Indian Premier League

Average Difference Player Statistic / All-roundIndian Premier League

Viewing 501-600 of 736

First12 3 4 5 6 7 8 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
500Ishank Jaggi7762815.2078.35-0.000.000.002-
500Mayank Agarwal126266110622.74133.05-0.000.000.00584
500Asad Pathan83914*7.80169.5700.009.690.0021
500Davy Jacobs7923213.1493.88-0.000.000.003-
500Unmukt Chand213005815.00100.00-0.000.000.008-
500Nathan Rimmington111*0.00100.0000.006.330.00--
500Sunny Singh6432010.75138.71-0.000.000.001-
500Matthew Wade151833513.07103.39-0.000.000.008-
500Tim Paine21085.0038.46-0.000.000.00--
500Dishant Harendra Yagnik2517034*17.00124.09-0.000.000.00122
500Brad Haddin1181818.00163.64-0.000.000.00--
500Nathan McCullum2261526.00118.1800.006.800.001-
500Nuwan Kulasekara5550.00166.67524.007.060.004-
500Travis Birt5752715.00129.31-0.000.000.00--
500Michael Klinger4732918.2594.81-0.000.000.00--
500Prasanth Parameswaran8110.0050.00924.898.730.001-
500Aiden Blizzard71205117.14133.33-0.000.000.004-
500Ishan Malhotra177*0.00175.0000.0023.000.00--
500Colin Ingram152054717.08113.89-0.000.000.001-
500Callum Ferguson99823*16.3383.76-0.000.000.002-
500Abrar Kazi1-0.000.0000.0010.500.00--
500Anand Rajan8-0.000.00825.138.090.0031
500Gnaneswara Rao2191919.00111.7600.007.000.002-
500Padmanabhan Prasanth1-0.000.0000.0018.000.00--
500Sachin Rana11911922.75112.3500.006.750.003-
500Kedar Devdhar1-0.000.00-0.000.000.00--
500Shrikant Mundhe1-0.000.0016.006.000.00--
500Ray Price1-0.000.0000.0011.000.00--
500Faf du Plessis14445719635.99136.3700.0016.000.00816
500Richard Levi6835013.83113.70-0.000.000.002-
500Steven Smith103248510134.51128.0900.0015.000.00539
500Suryakumar Yadav150359410332.09145.3300.008.000.00676
500Doug Bracewell11212*0.00133.33310.678.000.0011
500Daniel Harris41114727.75109.9000.008.670.002-
500TP Sudhindra300*0.000.001136.0011.660.00--
500Raju Bhatkal1000.000.0000.0017.500.001-
500Tanmay Mishra1-0.000.00-0.000.000.001-
500Nitin Saini101405014.0099.29-0.000.000.00111
500David Miller130292410136.10139.24-0.000.000.00759
500Ajit Chandila12440.0057.141122.006.210.007-
500Biplab Samantray912555*25.00110.62-0.000.000.0031
500Ben Hilfenhaus17000.000.002221.777.730.001-
500Akshath Reddy121644216.40102.50-0.000.000.0021
500Anustup Majumdar4873121.75114.47-0.000.000.00--
500Krishnakant Upadhyay31211*0.00133.3300.009.000.001-
500Chris Lynn4213299334.08140.63-0.000.000.0012-
500Sunny Gupta1000.000.0000.0015.670.00--
500Manprit Juneja71254917.8697.66-0.000.000.00--
500Karun Nair7614968323.75127.75-0.000.000.00235
500Kushal Janith Perera214147.00107.69-0.000.000.00--
500Manan Vohra56108395*22.10130.64-0.000.000.00131
500Lokesh Rahul132468313245.47134.61-0.000.000.00785
500Harmeet Singh1-0.000.00134.008.500.00--
500Sanju Samson1684419119*30.69138.96-0.000.000.00829
500Ben Rohrer81936432.17137.8600.0012.000.0032
500Quinton de Kock107315714031.26134.23-0.000.000.00701
500Chidhambaram Gautam1316933*16.90112.67-0.000.000.003-
500Thalaivan Sargunam1101010.0058.82-0.000.000.00--
500Pawan Suyal5-0.000.00275.509.440.001-
500Udit Birla2777.0050.00-0.000.000.001-
500Michael Neser1-0.000.0000.0015.500.00--
500Nic Maddinson320126.6795.24-0.000.000.001-
500Ben Dunk3402013.33114.29-0.000.000.003-
500Rilee Rossouw224738223.65153.57-0.000.000.009-
500Vijay Zol3291614.50111.54-0.000.000.00--
500Krishmar Santokie2-0.000.00330.0011.250.001-
500John Hastings3-0.000.00322.006.830.00--
500Shreyas Iyer11631279632.24127.4800.007.000.004910
500Kane Williamson80212889*35.47125.6200.0010.330.00403
500Ronit More222*0.00100.00159.0010.110.001-
500Sarfaraz Khan505856722.50130.5800.0018.000.00102
500Gurinder Sandhu3-0.000.00182.0010.250.00--
500Jos Buttler107358212438.11147.53-0.000.000.00555
500Colin Munro131774014.75125.5300.007.500.004-
500Ishan Kishan10526449928.43135.87-0.000.000.00513
500Akshdeep Nath1490249.0091.84-0.000.000.002-
500Martin Guptill132705022.50137.76-0.000.000.007-
500Tabraiz Shamsi6220.0050.00360.339.050.001-
500Nikhil Naik431227.7562.00-0.000.000.003-
500Rishabh Pant111328412835.31148.93-0.000.000.00753
500Peter Handscomb2666.0050.00-0.000.000.00--
500Sam Billings305035619.35129.64-0.000.000.00191
500Scott Boland2-0.000.00227.007.710.00--
500Usman Khawaja61273021.17127.00-0.000.000.001-
500Hashim Amla1657710444.38141.77-0.000.000.00--
500Farhaan Behardien3149*7.00107.69-0.000.000.001-
500Eklavya Dwivedi5241912.00171.43-0.000.000.002-
500Jason Roy216149132.32138.60-0.000.000.0010-
500T Natarajan61330.0060.006729.398.840.0093
500Billy Stanlake7550.00250.00728.578.330.001-
500Vishnu Vinod756309.3398.25-0.000.000.00--
500Tejas Baroka1-0.000.0000.009.430.00--
500Rahul Tripathi9522369327.27139.3100.0012.000.00321
500Nathu Singh2-0.000.00115.003.750.00--
500Shubham Agarwal1-0.000.00142.0010.500.001-
500Ricky Bhui51072.5038.46-0.000.000.00--
500Tanmay Agarwal1-0.000.00-0.000.000.00--
500Darren Bravo166*0.00120.00-0.000.000.00--
500Sheldon Jackson96116*10.17107.02-0.000.000.0071
500Ankit Bawne11212*0.00100.00-0.000.000.00--
Viewing 501-600 of 736

First12 3 4 5 6 7 8 Last