Indian Premier League 2011

Average Difference Player Statistic / All-roundIndian Premier League 2011

Viewing 1-100 of 201

First1 2 3 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Chris Gayle12608107*67.56183.13830.506.7837.062-
2Brad Hodge142855135.63120.76711.007.0024.631-
3Shikhar Dhawan144009533.33129.03111.005.5022.336-
4James Franklin81074553.50137.18333.009.7420.502-
5Yuvraj Singh1434366*34.30131.42921.336.6212.9751
6Johan Botha1023067*46.00116.16734.146.6411.8662
7Jacques Kallis154248035.33112.17724.297.0811.059-
8Mitchell Marsh5503725.00102.04714.146.9910.86--
9Yusuf Pathan152834728.30140.801318.316.109.9951
10Paul Valthaty1446312035.62136.98727.007.828.622-
11Harbhajan Singh151033034.33145.071426.436.987.9021
12Bipul Sharma42316*23.00127.78419.506.503.501-
13James Hopes1019655*39.20124.05738.868.500.343-
14Shakib Al Hasan8292614.50131.821115.916.86-1.4111
15Amit Mishra146825*17.00138.781918.846.71-1.842-
16Albie Morkel1513830*23.00135.291525.478.49-2.474-
17Daniel Vettori13231823.0082.141225.926.02-2.924-
18Piyush Chawla12481516.0087.271621.008.13-5.003-
18Morne Morkel11401620.00160.001325.007.56-5.001-
20Ryan McLaren69051*30.0093.75535.609.89-5.602-
21Ravindra Jadeja1428347*31.44124.12838.137.26-6.6813
22Jesse Ryder132926022.46148.22429.507.70-7.044-
23Shane Watson113308933.00130.43640.176.69-7.174-
24Andrew Symonds111354433.7597.83141.0010.25-7.2551
25Charl Langeveldt3888.00100.00516.807.64-8.80--
26Rahul Sharma1424138.00114.291617.065.46-9.067-
27Lasith Malinga16872.6788.892813.395.95-10.7342
28Shaun Tait4101010.00100.00621.178.56-11.173-
29Wayne Parnell8371612.3394.87923.677.26-11.3311
30Dale Steyn1236139.00102.861421.366.57-12.361-
31Irfan Pathan141504418.75108.701131.277.51-12.524-
32Daniel Christian141903017.27119.501131.827.66-14.5572
33Dwayne Bravo611611.00183.33626.177.85-15.173-
34Jean-Paul Duminy102055520.50117.82435.757.94-15.252-
35Raiphi Gomez1146269.2092.00524.808.27-15.6011
36Munaf Patel15-0--2216.276.59-16.273-
37Ryan Harris1331176.2079.491623.888.13-17.688-
38Shane Warne131055.0050.001322.856.32-17.852-
39Rajat Bhatia142511*8.33113.64826.256.56-17.9241
40Ravichandran Ashwin16221.0033.332019.406.16-18.404-
41Ryan Ninan2333.0050.00321.6710.83-18.671-
42Suresh Raina164387331.29134.77450.257.31-18.964-
43Vinay Kumar1350188.33106.381227.927.50-19.5841
44Manpreet Gony3-0--421.259.44-21.25--
45Kieron Pollard161462814.60109.771036.108.49-21.50101
46Ajit Agarkar7777.00116.67828.888.56-21.88-1
47Zaheer Khan15212110.5087.501432.507.71-22.004-
48Virat Kohli165577146.42121.09269.508.18-23.087-
49Jerome Taylor5323.00100.00626.178.05-23.17--
50Amit Singh9110.5025.00923.897.54-23.39--
51Bhargav Bhatt10-0--925.448.23-25.441-
52Praveen Kumar1327159.0087.101034.507.50-25.502-
53RP Singh14210.6750.001326.546.90-25.8761
54David Hussey8642110.67101.59138.0012.67-27.3362
55Dhawal Kulkarni6222.0050.00529.807.45-27.801-
56Sreesanth9110.5011.11729.436.47-28.931-
57Shrikant Wagh7221.0066.67430.257.56-29.2511
58Siddharth Trivedi12-0--1030.308.50-30.30-1
59Ashok Dinda6-0--530.408.94-30.40--
60Johan van der Wath318149.00112.50343.0010.75-34.00--
61Suraj Randiv8222.0050.00637.177.69-35.1721
62Shahbaz Nadeem5-0--435.507.47-35.50--
63Abhishek Nayar1061178.7191.04247.509.34-38.792-
64Ashok Menaria131803420.00118.42260.508.07-40.503-
65Thisara Perera4232211.5085.19255.507.93-44.00-1
66Jacob Oram2-0--145.0011.25-45.00--
66Ramesh Powar511811.0084.62256.009.33-45.00--
68Yogesh Nagar111112315.86111.00167.0013.40-51.1413
69Abhimanyu Mithun1227119.00135.00564.209.44-55.2071
70Nayan Doshi3-0--162.0011.63-62.00--
71Brett Lee12521.6755.56567.607.46-65.932-
72Tillakaratne Dilshan102265928.25125.561108.009.00-79.751-
73Umesh Yadav7111.0020.00284.509.39-83.503-
74Murali Kartik6121112.0080.001166.007.90-154.001-
75Balachandra Akhil1131313.00144.44--11.00---
75Rahul Dravid123436631.18109.24----21
75Sunny Singh6432010.75138.71----1-
75Ishan Malhotra177*-175.00--23.00---
75Siddharth Chitnis1999.00100.00------
75Amit Paunikar4492012.2585.96----11
75Owais Shah3262313.00173.33----2-
75Cheteshwar Pujara7342511.33109.68----1-
75Ankeet Chavan2111.0033.33--5.40-1-
75Aaron Finch647257.83102.17--6.50-4-
75Tim Paine21085.0038.46------
75Subramaniam Badrinath163967156.57126.52----1-
75Rohit Sharma1637287*33.82125.25--13.25-71
75Nuwan Kulasekara1---126.008.67---
75Murali Vijay164349527.13128.02----5-
75Nathan Rimmington111*-100.00--6.33---
75Mohnish Mishra6673716.75111.67------
75Mark Boucher465*6.00100.00----1-
75Arun Karthik4763.5087.50----3-
75Dwaraka Ravi Teja121836026.14127.08--9.00-5-
75Jaydev Unadkat7---625.008.33-2-
75Gnaneswara Rao2191919.00111.76--7.00-2-
75Brendon McCullum133578127.46129.82----2-
75Kedar Jadhav618126.0078.26----21
75Ray Price1-----11.00---
75Cameron White610431*26.0095.41----21
Viewing 1-100 of 201

First1 2 3 Last