Indian Premier League 2011

Average Difference Player Statistic / All-roundIndian Premier League 2011

Viewing 1-100 of 201

First1 2 3 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Chris Gayle12608107*67.56183.13830.506.5137.062-
2Brad Hodge142855135.63120.76711.006.9024.631-
3Shikhar Dhawan144009533.33129.03111.005.5022.336-
4James Franklin81074553.50137.18333.009.4320.502-
5Yuvraj Singh1434366*34.30131.42921.336.5812.9751
6Johan Botha1023067*46.00116.16734.146.5511.8662
7Jacques Kallis154248035.33112.17724.296.8011.059-
8Mitchell Marsh5503725.00102.04714.146.9110.86--
9Yusuf Pathan152834728.30140.801318.315.939.9951
10Paul Valthaty1446312035.62136.98727.007.718.622-
11Harbhajan Singh151033034.33145.071426.436.777.9021
12Bipul Sharma42316*23.00127.78419.506.003.501-
13James Hopes1019655*39.20124.05738.868.240.343-
14Shakib Al Hasan8292614.50131.821115.916.65-1.4111
15Amit Mishra146825*17.00138.781918.846.63-1.842-
16Albie Morkel1513830*23.00135.291525.478.19-2.474-
17Daniel Vettori13231823.0082.141225.925.98-2.924-
18Morne Morkel11401620.00160.001325.007.12-5.001-
18Piyush Chawla12481516.0087.271621.007.97-5.003-
20Ryan McLaren69051*30.0093.75535.609.62-5.602-
21Ravindra Jadeja1428347*31.44124.12838.137.01-6.6813
22Jesse Ryder132926022.46148.22429.507.53-7.044-
23Shane Watson113308933.00130.43640.176.40-7.174-
24Andrew Symonds111354433.7597.83141.0010.25-7.2551
25Charl Langeveldt3888.00100.00516.807.20-8.80--
26Rahul Sharma1424138.00114.291617.065.42-9.067-
27Lasith Malinga16872.6788.892813.395.67-10.7342
28Shaun Tait4101010.00100.00621.177.47-11.173-
29Wayne Parnell8371612.3394.87923.676.95-11.3311
30Dale Steyn1236139.00102.861421.366.27-12.361-
31Irfan Pathan141504418.75108.701131.277.17-12.524-
32Daniel Christian141903017.27119.501131.827.22-14.5572
33Dwayne Bravo611611.00183.33626.177.30-15.173-
34Jean-Paul Duminy102055520.50117.82435.757.73-15.252-
35Raiphi Gomez1146269.2092.00524.808.18-15.6011
36Munaf Patel15-0--2216.276.53-16.273-
37Ryan Harris1331176.2079.491623.887.77-17.688-
38Shane Warne131055.0050.001322.856.23-17.852-
39Rajat Bhatia142511*8.33113.64826.256.49-17.9241
40Ravichandran Ashwin16221.0033.332019.406.05-18.404-
41Ryan Ninan2333.0050.00321.6710.83-18.671-
42Suresh Raina164387331.29134.77450.256.97-18.964-
43Vinay Kumar1350188.33106.381227.927.23-19.5841
44Manpreet Gony3-0--421.259.27-21.25--
45Kieron Pollard161462814.60109.771036.108.02-21.50101
46Ajit Agarkar7777.00116.67828.888.45-21.88-1
47Zaheer Khan15212110.5087.501432.507.32-22.004-
48Virat Kohli165577146.42121.09269.507.87-23.087-
49Jerome Taylor5323.00100.00626.177.72-23.17--
50Amit Singh9110.5025.00923.897.37-23.39--
51Bhargav Bhatt10-0--925.447.99-25.441-
52Praveen Kumar1327159.0087.101034.507.31-25.502-
53RP Singh14210.6750.001326.546.59-25.8761
54David Hussey8642110.67101.59138.0012.67-27.3362
55Dhawal Kulkarni6222.0050.00529.807.10-27.801-
56Sreesanth9110.5011.11729.436.00-28.931-
57Shrikant Wagh7221.0066.67430.257.12-29.2511
58Siddharth Trivedi12-0--1030.308.12-30.30-1
59Ashok Dinda6-0--530.408.52-30.40--
60Johan van der Wath318149.00112.50343.0010.18-34.00--
61Suraj Randiv8222.0050.00637.177.43-35.1721
62Shahbaz Nadeem5-0--435.507.41-35.50--
63Abhishek Nayar1061178.7191.04247.509.05-38.792-
64Ashok Menaria131803420.00118.42260.507.81-40.503-
65Thisara Perera4232211.5085.19255.507.74-44.00-1
66Ramesh Powar511811.0084.62256.009.33-45.00--
66Jacob Oram2-0--145.0011.25-45.00--
68Yogesh Nagar111112315.86111.00167.0011.82-51.1413
69Abhimanyu Mithun1227119.00135.00564.208.71-55.2071
70Nayan Doshi3-0--162.0011.63-62.00--
71Brett Lee12521.6755.56567.607.14-65.932-
72Tillakaratne Dilshan102265928.25125.561108.008.76-79.751-
73Umesh Yadav7111.0020.00284.508.97-83.503-
74Murali Kartik6121112.0080.001166.007.60-154.001-
75Ishant Sharma1241*-80.001128.556.85-3-
75Ryan ten Doeschate61077053.50146.58--6.00-2-
75Pankaj Singh1-----11.50---
75Sridharan Sriram1444.0057.14--25.00---
75Shrikant Mundhe1---16.005.14---
75Doug Bollinger13-0--1719.356.71-4-
75Joginder Sharma1-0----10.20---
75MS Dhoni163927043.56158.70----54
75Nathan McCullum2261526.00118.18--6.80-1-
75Mohammad Kaif84115*13.67124.24----51
75Mithun Manhas101143511.4092.68--6.00-3-
75Prasanth Parameswaran511-100.00434.258.47---
75Colin Ingram3211310.5080.77------
75Mandeep Singh6471511.75114.63----2-
75Luke Pomersbach5512912.75130.77----5-
75Sachin Rana2181818.00112.50--3.00---
75Mahela Jayawardene132997623.00116.34----61
75Abhishek Jhunjhunwala310105.0055.56--10.15-4-
75Ali Murtaza522-40.00339.005.75-1-
75Abu Nechim61818-138.46533.807.92-1-
75Lakshmipathy Balaji1443-200.001037.107.87-11
75Virender Sehwag1142411938.55176.67----9-
75Laxmi Shukla1141414.00140.00------
75David Warner133247724.92117.39----41
75Iqbal Abdulla151512*-125.001619.066.00-31
75Dinesh Karthik142826925.64128.18----7-
Viewing 1-100 of 201

First1 2 3 Last