Indian Premier League 2019

Most Wides Player Statistic / BowlingIndian Premier League 2019

Viewing 1-79 of 79

First1 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Dwayne Bravo1212247-3301130.008.0222.450.921.0761--14293.52
2Khaleel Ahmed99209-2871915.118.2411.002.112.1815--13-93.78
2Hardik Pandya1616255-3901427.869.1818.210.881.3251--13194.51
4KMA Paul88163-237926.338.7218.111.131.3342--12589.57
4Bhuvneshwar Kumar151535414611335.467.8127.230.870.887---12196.33
4Jaydev Unadkat1111224-3981039.8010.6622.400.911.072---12-94.64
4Ravichandran Ashwin1414330-4001526.677.2722.001.071.0941--12-96.36
4Yuzvendra Chahal141429613861821.447.8216.441.291.46311-12-95.95
9Shardul Thakur109180-281835.139.3722.500.891.074---10-94.44
9Kagiso Rabada1212282-3682514.727.8311.282.082.13-22-10-96.45
9Umesh Yadav1111227-371846.389.8128.380.730.8561--10195.15
9Deepak Chahar171738724822221.917.4717.591.291.3632--10396.64
13Lasith Malinga1212269-4381627.389.7716.811.331.43642-9295.91
13Sandeep Sharma1111256-3521229.338.2521.331.091.1331--9-96.48
13Mujeeb Zadran55114-191363.6710.0538.000.600.633---9-92.11
13Ishant Sharma131327613491326.857.5921.231.001.1341--9-96.74
17Sam Curran99198-3231032.309.7919.801.111.21521-8195.45
17Dhawal Kulkarni10102101335655.839.5735.000.600.694---8195.71
17Hardus Viljoen66138-222731.719.6519.711.171.221---8-94.20
17Mohammed Siraj991691269738.439.5524.140.780.993---8294.08
17Prasidh Krishna1111242-377494.259.3560.500.360.407---8495.04
22Ben Stokes96101-189631.5011.2316.831.001.431---7192.08
22Sunil Narine121226613471034.707.8326.600.830.906---7-97.37
24Navdeep Saini1313288-3971136.098.2726.180.850.925---6596.18
24Murugan Ashwin1010204-255551.007.5040.800.500.596---6196.57
24Trent Boult55114-163532.608.5822.801.001.051---6-94.74
24Krunal Pandya1616276-3351227.927.2823.000.751.0481--6-97.83
24Chris Morris99198-3061323.549.2715.231.441.5822--6295.96
24Mohammad Shami1414324-4691924.688.6917.051.361.4121--6197.84
24Mitchell McClenaghan551081142347.337.8936.000.600.6741--6-94.44
24Harry Gurney88162-238734.008.8123.140.881.043---6195.68
32Siddarth Kaul77162-242640.338.9627.000.860.893---5295.68
32Harbhajan Singh111126413121619.507.0916.501.451.4532--5-98.11
32Arshdeep Singh3360-109336.3310.9020.001.001.201---5-91.67
32Sherfane Rutherford7641-59159.008.6341.000.170.591---5-87.80
32Lachie Ferguson55102-183291.5010.7651.000.400.473---5-95.10
32Andrew Tye66132-233377.6710.5944.000.500.553---5-96.21
32Rahul Chahar1313282-3081323.696.5521.691.001.1152--5-98.23
39Rashid Khan151536013771722.186.2821.181.131.1321--4-98.89
39Tim Southee3354-1181118.0013.1154.000.330.442---4-92.59
39Jofra Archer111125822911126.456.7723.451.001.0252--4297.67
39Kuldeep Yadav99198-286471.508.6749.500.440.486---4-97.98
39Jasprit Bumrah161637014091921.536.6319.471.191.2351--4497.84
44Anukul Roy1112-11111.005.5012.001.002.00----3-75.00
44Amit Mishra1111240-2701124.556.7521.821.001.1041--3-98.75
44Mitchell Santner4484-94423.506.7121.001.001.141---3195.24
44Jason Behrendorff55114-165533.008.6822.801.001.051---3-97.37
44Alzarri Joseph3352187614.5010.048.672.002.7721-13-94.23
44Carlos Brathwaite2218-29--9.67---1---3-83.33
44Marcus Stoinis106100-145272.508.7050.000.330.484---3-97.00
44Pawan Negi7467-102334.009.1322.330.751.071---3-95.52
44Prithvi Raj2230-57157.0011.4030.000.500.801---3-90.00
44Harshal Patel2248-77238.509.6324.001.001.001---3191.67
44Vijay Shankar15548-70170.008.7548.000.200.502---3191.67
55Scott Kuggeleijn2248-71235.508.8824.001.001.001---2-95.83
55Ravindra Jadeja161632413431522.876.3521.600.941.1171--2-99.38
55Nitish Rana14648-72324.009.0016.000.501.50----2-95.83
55Varun Aaron55721116429.009.6718.000.801.331---2-97.22
55Imran Tahir171738614312616.586.7014.851.531.62432-2-99.48
55Krishnappa Gowtham77120-1661166.008.30120.000.140.205---2-98.33
61Rasikh Salam1124-42--10.50---1---1287.50
61Moeen Ali119150-169628.176.7625.000.670.961---1-99.33
61Oshane Thomas4460-79515.807.9012.001.252.00----1295.00
61Deepak Hooda11212-21121.0010.5012.000.502.00----1-91.67
61Stuart Binny8542-44144.006.2942.000.200.57----1-97.62
61Rahul Tewatia6338-42221.006.6319.000.671.261---1-97.37
61KC Cariappa1112-34--17.00---1---1-91.67
61Ankit Rajpoot4496-152350.679.5032.000.750.752---1593.75
61K Khejroliya2230-46146.009.2030.000.500.80----1-96.67
61Andre Russell1412181-2871126.099.5116.450.921.461---1-99.45
61Avesh Khan1118-30--10.00---1---1-94.44
61Sudhesan Midhun1112-27--13.50---1---1-91.67
61Colin de Grandhomme4330-55--11.00---1---1-96.67
61Shakib Al Hasan3365-95247.508.7732.500.670.741---1-98.46
61Akshar Patel1414306-3641036.407.1430.600.710.785---1-99.67
61Ish Sodhi2243167416.759.3510.752.002.23-1--1-97.67
61Mayank Markande3336-59159.009.8336.000.330.671---1-97.22
61Brainder Sran2224-51--12.75---2---1-95.83
61Shivam Dubey4210-8--4.80-------1-90.00
Viewing 1-79 of 79

First1 Last