Indian Premier League 2019

Most Wides Player Statistic / BowlingIndian Premier League 2019

Viewing 1-70 of 70

First1 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Jaydev Unadkat88170-313652.1711.0528.330.750.852---11-93.53
1Yuzvendra Chahal101023412941421.007.5416.711.401.44211-11-95.30
3Ravichandran Ashwin1010234-2941126.737.5421.271.101.1331--10-95.73
3Shardul Thakur87150-231638.509.2425.000.860.964---10-93.33
5Kagiso Rabada1111258-3372314.657.8411.222.092.14-22-9-96.51
6Dhawal Kulkarni10102101335655.839.5735.000.600.694---8195.71
6Mohammed Siraj991691269738.439.5524.140.780.993---8294.08
6Hardik Pandya1010177-281835.139.5322.130.801.0841--8-95.48
9M Prasidh Krishna99204-3122156.009.18102.000.220.247---7494.61
9Ishant Sharma991801213635.507.1030.000.670.804---7-96.11
9Ben Stokes86101-189631.5011.2316.831.001.431---7192.08
9Umesh Yadav77149-240460.009.6637.250.570.645---7-95.30
13Mujeeb Zadran4490-125341.678.3330.000.750.802---6-93.33
13Sunil Narine881701216636.007.6228.330.750.854---6-96.47
13Bhuvneshwar Kumar99210-292741.718.3430.000.780.805---6196.67
13Hardus Viljoen55114-171628.509.0019.001.201.261---6-94.74
13Navdeep Saini99210-269644.837.6935.000.670.695---6594.76
13Sandeep Sharma99209-265929.447.6123.221.001.0331--6-97.13
19Deepak Chahar101022812621320.156.8917.541.301.3721--5396.49
19Harry Gurney5596-140435.008.7524.000.801.002---5193.75
19Khaleel Ahmed3372-85712.147.0810.292.332.33-2--5-93.06
19Sam Curran77150-247735.299.8821.431.001.12411-5196.00
19Chris Morris88174-2591221.588.9314.501.501.6622--5196.55
19Lachie Ferguson55102-183291.5010.7651.000.400.473---5-95.10
19Dwayne Bravo5597-148916.449.1510.781.802.23-1--5193.81
26Lasith Malinga66133-200825.009.0216.631.331.44321-4196.24
26Rahul Chahar77156-172919.116.6217.331.291.3832--4-97.44
26Krunal Pandya1010150-205634.178.2025.000.600.9661--4-97.33
26KMA Paul55102-141623.508.2917.001.201.4121--4492.16
26Mohammad Shami1010240-3481326.778.7018.461.301.3021--4197.92
26Murugan Ashwin66126-135345.006.4342.000.500.574---4196.03
26Kuldeep Yadav99198-286471.508.6749.500.440.486---4-97.98
33Andrew Tye4496-155277.509.6948.000.500.502---3-96.88
33Harshal Patel2248-77238.509.6324.001.001.001---3191.67
33Jason Behrendorff55114-165533.008.6822.801.001.051---3-97.37
33Alzarri Joseph3352187614.5010.048.672.002.7721-13-94.23
33Siddarth Kaul66138-194632.338.4323.001.001.042---3296.38
33Mitchell Santner3360-81240.508.1030.000.670.801---3193.33
33Marcus Stoinis7470-1081108.009.2670.000.250.343---3-95.71
33Tim Southee2236-85185.0014.1736.000.500.671---3-91.67
33Pawan Negi6467-102334.009.1322.330.751.071---3-95.52
33Jofra Archer101023422631123.916.7421.271.101.1342--3297.86
43Vijay Shankar9442-54154.007.7142.000.250.572---2192.86
43Nitish Rana10436-51225.508.5018.000.501.33----2-94.44
43Jasprit Bumrah101023212481122.556.4121.091.101.1431--2198.71
43Sherfane Rutherford2212-21--10.50-------2-83.33
43Prithvi Raj1118-29129.009.6718.001.001.33----2-88.89
43Amit Mishra66126-171442.758.1431.500.670.763---2-98.41
43Scott Kuggeleijn2248-71235.508.8824.001.001.001---2-95.83
43Arshdeep Singh1124-43221.5010.7512.002.002.00----2-91.67
43Harbhajan Singh4496182711.715.1313.711.751.7511--2-97.92
43Krishnappa Gowtham6696-1501150.009.3896.000.170.254---2-97.92
43Ravindra Jadeja10102161232925.786.4424.000.901.004---2-99.07
54Shivam Dubey314-3--4.50-------1-75.00
54Shakib Al Hasan1122-42142.0011.4522.001.001.09----1-95.45
54Mitchell McClenaghan3360-99333.009.9020.001.001.2021--1-98.33
54Rahul Tewatia6338-42221.006.6319.000.671.261---1-97.37
54Akshar Patel99192-229732.717.1627.430.780.883---1-99.48
54Ish Sodhi1124-41141.0010.2524.001.001.00----1-95.83
54Colin de Grandhomme3224-43--10.75---1---1-95.83
54Mayank Markande3336-59159.009.8336.000.330.671---1-97.22
54Avesh Khan1118-30--10.00---1---1-94.44
54Rashid Khan99216-202922.445.6124.001.001.001---1-99.54
54Trent Boult1124-42142.0010.5024.001.001.00----1-95.83
54Sudhesan Midhun1112-27--13.50---1---1-91.67
54Rasikh Salam1124-42--10.50---1---1287.50
54KC Cariappa1112-34--17.00---1---1-91.67
54Moeen Ali108132-147529.406.6826.400.630.911---1-99.24
54Imran Tahir101022812241614.005.8914.251.601.68221-1-99.56
54Ankit Rajpoot3372-106335.338.8324.001.001.001---1394.44
Viewing 1-70 of 70

First1 Last