Indian Premier League 2019

Economy Rate Player Statistic / BowlingIndian Premier League 2019

Viewing 1-96 of 96

First1 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Shivam Dubey314-3--4.50-------1-75.00
2Harbhajan Singh4496182711.715.1313.711.751.7511--2-97.92
3Mohammad Nabi4495-87712.435.4913.571.751.77111---100.00
4Stuart Binny4330-28128.005.6030.000.330.80------100.00
5Rashid Khan99216-202922.445.6124.001.001.001---1-99.54
6Imran Tahir101022812241614.005.8914.251.601.68221-1-99.56
7Suresh Raina1016-6--6.00---------100.00
8Jayant Yadav1124-25--6.25---1-----100.00
9Jasprit Bumrah101023212481122.556.4121.091.101.1431--2198.71
10Murugan Ashwin66126-135345.006.4342.000.500.574---4196.03
11Ravindra Jadeja10102161232925.786.4424.000.901.004---2-99.07
12Rahul Chahar77156-172919.116.6217.331.291.3832--4-97.44
13Rahul Tewatia6338-42221.006.6319.000.671.261---1-97.37
14Moeen Ali108132-147529.406.6826.400.630.911---1-99.24
15Jofra Archer101023422631123.916.7421.271.101.1342--3297.86
16Deepak Chahar101022812621320.156.8917.541.301.3721--5396.49
17Shreyas Gopal101021612531221.087.0318.001.201.3342---199.54
18Khaleel Ahmed3372-85712.147.0810.292.332.33-2--5-93.06
19Ishant Sharma991801213635.507.1030.000.670.804---7-96.11
20Akshar Patel99192-229732.717.1627.430.780.883---1-99.48
21Yuzvendra Chahal101023412941421.007.5416.711.401.44211-11-95.30
21Ravichandran Ashwin1010234-2941126.737.5421.271.101.1331--10-95.73
23Sandeep Sharma99209-265929.447.6123.221.001.0331--6-97.13
24Sunil Narine881701216636.007.6228.330.750.854---6-96.47
25Navdeep Saini99210-269644.837.6935.000.670.695---6594.76
26Vijay Shankar9442-54154.007.7142.000.250.572---2192.86
27Kagiso Rabada1111258-3372314.657.8411.222.092.14-22-9-96.51
28Yusuf Pathan816-8--8.00---------100.00
28Deepak Hooda816-8--8.00---------100.00
30Mitchell Santner3360-81240.508.1030.000.670.801---3193.33
31Amit Mishra66126-171442.758.1431.500.670.763---2-98.41
32Krunal Pandya1010150-205634.178.2025.000.600.9661--4-97.33
33Riyan Parag3348-66166.008.2548.000.330.502-----100.00
34KMA Paul55102-141623.508.2917.001.201.4121--4492.16
35Mujeeb Zadran4490-125341.678.3330.000.750.802---6-93.33
36Bhuvneshwar Kumar99210-292741.718.3430.000.780.805---6196.67
37Siddarth Kaul66138-194632.338.4323.001.001.042---3296.38
38Nitish Rana10436-51225.508.5018.000.501.33----2-94.44
39Piyush Chawla1010195-279646.508.5832.500.600.744-----100.00
40Dale Steyn2248-69417.258.6312.002.002.00------100.00
41Kuldeep Yadav99198-286471.508.6749.500.440.486---4-97.98
42Jason Behrendorff55114-165533.008.6822.801.001.051---3-97.37
43Mohammad Shami1010240-3481326.778.7018.461.301.3021--4197.92
43Sandeep Lamichhane55120-174821.758.7015.001.601.60-1----100.00
45Harry Gurney5596-140435.008.7524.000.801.002---5193.75
46Ankit Rajpoot3372-106335.338.8324.001.001.001---1394.44
47Scott Kuggeleijn2248-71235.508.8824.001.001.001---2-95.83
48Chris Morris88174-2591221.588.9314.501.501.6622--5196.55
49Hardus Viljoen55114-171628.509.0019.001.201.261---6-94.74
49Mohit Sharma1118-27127.009.0018.001.001.33------100.00
49Hanuma Vihari216-9--9.00---------100.00
52Lasith Malinga66133-200825.009.0216.631.331.44321-4196.24
53Pawan Negi6467-102334.009.1322.330.751.071---3-95.52
54Dwayne Bravo5597-148916.449.1510.781.802.23-1--5193.81
55M Prasidh Krishna99204-3122156.009.18102.000.220.247---7494.61
56Shardul Thakur87150-231638.509.2425.000.860.964---10-93.33
57Marcus Stoinis7470-1081108.009.2670.000.250.343---3-95.71
58Andre Russell108108-167723.869.2815.430.881.56------100.00
59Krishnappa Gowtham6696-1501150.009.3896.000.170.254---2-97.92
60Hardik Pandya1010177-281835.139.5322.130.801.0841--8-95.48
61Mohammed Siraj991691269738.439.5524.140.780.993---8294.08
62Dhawal Kulkarni10102101335655.839.5735.000.600.694---8195.71
63Harshal Patel2248-77238.509.6324.001.001.001---3191.67
64Umesh Yadav77149-240460.009.6637.250.570.645---7-95.30
65Prithvi Raj1118-29129.009.6718.001.001.33----2-88.89
66Andrew Tye4496-155277.509.6948.000.500.502---3-96.88
67Mayank Markande3336-59159.009.8336.000.330.671---1-97.22
68Sam Curran77150-247735.299.8821.431.001.12411-5196.00
69Mitchell McClenaghan3360-99333.009.9020.001.001.2021--1-98.33
70Abhishek Sharma116-10110.0010.006.001.004.00------100.00
70Avesh Khan1118-30--10.00---1---1-94.44
70Shahbaz Nadeem3354-90245.0010.0027.000.670.891-----100.00
73Alzarri Joseph3352187614.5010.048.672.002.7721-13-94.23
74Ish Sodhi1124-41141.0010.2524.001.001.00----1-95.83
75Rasikh Salam1124-42--10.50---1---1287.50
75Trent Boult1124-42142.0010.5024.001.001.00----1-95.83
75Sherfane Rutherford2212-21--10.50-------2-83.33
78Arshdeep Singh1124-43221.5010.7512.002.002.00----2-91.67
78Colin de Grandhomme3224-43--10.75---1---1-95.83
80Lachie Ferguson55102-183291.5010.7651.000.400.473---5-95.10
81Jaydev Unadkat88170-313652.1711.0528.330.750.852---11-93.53
82Ben Stokes86101-189631.5011.2316.831.001.431---7192.08
83Shakib Al Hasan1122-42142.0011.4522.001.001.09----1-95.45
84Karn Sharma1117-33133.0011.6517.001.001.41------100.00
85Varun Chakravarthy1118-35135.0011.6718.001.001.33------100.00
86Harpreet Brar1112-24--12.00---1-----100.00
87Mandeep Singh10212-26--13.00---------100.00
87Liam Livingstone116-13--13.00---------100.00
87Carlos Brathwaite116-13--13.00---------100.00
90Sudhesan Midhun1112-27--13.50---1---1-91.67
90Ben Cutting3112-27127.0013.5012.001.002.00------100.00
92Prayas Ray Barman1124-56--14.00---1-----100.00
93Tim Southee2236-85185.0014.1736.000.500.671---3-91.67
94Varun Aaron116-16--16.00---------100.00
95KC Cariappa1112-34--17.00---1---1-91.67
96Sarfaraz Khan812-6--18.00---------100.00
Viewing 1-96 of 96

First1 Last