Indian Premier League 2019

Economy Rate Player Statistic / BowlingIndian Premier League 2019

Viewing 1-100 of 104

First1 2 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Shivam Dube42100800.004.800.000.000.0000001-90.00
2Anukul Roy1112011111.005.5012.001.002.0000003-75.00
3Suresh Raina17160600.006.000.000.000.000000--100.00
4Rashid Khan151536013771722.186.2821.181.131.1321004-98.89
5Stuart Binny8542044144.006.2942.000.200.5700001-97.62
6Ravindra Jadeja161632413431522.876.3521.600.941.1171002-99.38
7Rahul Chahar131328203081323.696.5521.691.001.1152005-98.23
8Rahul Tewatia5338042221.006.6319.000.671.2610001-97.37
8Jasprit Bumrah161637014091921.536.6319.471.191.2351004497.84
10Mohammad Nabi881750194824.256.6521.881.001.104110--100.00
11Imran Tahir171738614312616.586.7014.851.531.6243202-99.48
12Mitchell Santner4484094423.506.7121.001.001.1410003195.24
13Amit Mishra111124002701124.556.7521.821.001.1041003-98.75
14Moeen Ali1191500169628.176.7625.000.670.9610001-99.33
15Jofra Archer111125822911126.456.7723.451.001.0252004297.67
16Jagadeesha Suchith1124028214.007.0012.002.002.000000--100.00
17Sandeep Warrier3372085242.507.0836.000.670.672000-198.61
18Harbhajan Singh111126413121619.507.0916.501.451.4532005-98.11
19Akshar Patel141430603641036.407.1430.600.710.7850001-99.67
19Jayant Yadav2242050150.007.1442.000.500.571000-197.62
21Shreyas Gopal141428813472017.357.2314.401.431.674300-199.65
22Ravichandran Ashwin141433004001526.677.2722.001.071.09410012-96.36
23Krunal Pandya161627603351227.927.2823.000.751.0481006-97.83
24Deepak Chahar171738724822221.917.4717.591.291.36320010396.64
25Murugan Ashwin10102040255551.007.5040.800.500.5960006196.57
26Ishant Sharma131327613491326.857.5921.231.001.1341009-96.74
27Bhuvneshwar Kumar151535414611335.467.8127.230.870.88700012196.33
28Yuzvendra Chahal141429613861821.447.8216.441.291.46311012-95.95
29Sunil Narine121226613471034.707.8326.600.830.9060007-97.37
29Kagiso Rabada121228203682514.727.8311.282.082.13022010-96.45
31Mitchell McClenaghan551081142347.337.8936.000.600.6741006-94.44
32Oshane Thomas4460079515.807.9012.001.252.0000001295.00
33Yusuf Pathan10160800.008.000.000.000.000000--100.00
34Dwayne Bravo121224703301130.008.0222.450.921.07610014293.52
35Washington Sundar3354074418.508.2213.501.331.781100--100.00
36Khaleel Ahmed9920902871915.118.2411.002.112.18150013-93.78
37Sandeep Sharma111125603521229.338.2521.331.091.1331009-96.48
38Navdeep Saini131328803971136.098.2726.180.850.9250006596.18
39Krishnappa Gowtham7712001661166.008.30120.000.140.2050002-98.33
40Trent Boult551140163532.608.5822.801.001.0510006-94.74
41Dale Steyn2248069417.258.6312.002.002.000000--100.00
41Sherfane Rutherford7641059159.008.6341.000.170.5910005-87.80
43Riyan Parag77840121260.508.6442.000.290.573000--100.00
44Kuldeep Yadav991980286471.508.6749.500.440.4860004-97.98
45Jason Behrendorff551140165533.008.6822.801.001.0510003-97.37
46Mohammad Shami141432404691924.688.6917.051.361.4121006197.84
47Marcus Stoinis1061000145272.508.7050.000.330.4840003-97.00
48Keemo Paul881630237926.338.7218.111.131.33420012589.57
49Vijay Shankar15548070170.008.7548.000.200.5020003191.67
50Shakib Al Hasan3365095247.508.7732.500.670.7410001-98.46
51Harry Gurney881620238734.008.8123.140.881.0430006195.68
52Scott Kuggeleijn2248071235.508.8824.001.001.0010002-95.83
53Siddarth Kaul771620242640.338.9627.000.860.8930005295.68
54Piyush Chawla131326703991039.908.9726.700.770.905100--100.00
55Nitish Rana14648072324.009.0016.000.501.5000002-95.83
55Mohit Sharma1118027127.009.0018.001.001.330000--100.00
55Hanuma Vihari2160900.009.000.000.000.000000--100.00
58Sandeep Lamichhane661380210826.259.1317.251.331.391100--100.00
58Pawan Negi74670102334.009.1322.330.751.0710003-95.52
60Basil Thampi3372011000.009.170.000.000.003000-198.61
61Hardik Pandya161625503901427.869.1818.210.881.32510013194.51
62Kulwant Khejroliya2230046146.009.2030.000.500.8000001-96.67
63Chris Morris9919803061323.549.2715.231.441.5822006295.96
64Prasidh Krishna11112420377494.259.3560.500.360.4070008495.04
64Ish Sodhi2243167416.759.3510.752.002.2301001-97.67
66Shardul Thakur1091800281835.139.3722.500.891.07400010-94.44
67Ankit Rajpoot44960152350.679.5032.000.750.7520001593.75
68Andre Russell141218102871126.099.5116.450.921.4610001-99.45
69Mohammed Siraj991691269738.439.5524.140.780.9930008294.08
70Dhawal Kulkarni10102101335655.839.5735.000.600.6940008195.71
71Harpreet Brar223004800.009.600.000.000.002000--100.00
72Harshal Patel2248077238.509.6324.001.001.0010003191.67
73Hardus Viljoen661380222731.719.6519.711.171.2210008-94.20
74Varun Aaron55721116429.009.6718.000.801.3310002-97.22
74Carlos Brathwaite221802900.009.670.000.000.0010003-83.33
76Lasith Malinga121226904381627.389.7716.811.331.4364209295.91
77Sam Curran9919803231032.309.7919.801.111.2152108195.45
78Umesh Yadav11112270371846.389.8128.380.730.85610010195.15
79Mayank Markande3336059159.009.8336.000.330.6710001-97.22
80Avesh Khan111803000.0010.000.000.000.0010001-94.44
80Shahbaz Nadeem3354090245.0010.0027.000.670.891000--100.00
82Alzarri Joseph3352187614.5010.048.672.002.7721013-94.23
83Mujeeb Zadran551140191363.6710.0538.000.600.6330009-92.11
84Abhishek Sharma3212021121.0010.5012.000.502.000000-191.67
84Rasikh Salam112404200.0010.500.000.000.0010001287.50
84Deepak Hooda11212021121.0010.5012.000.502.0000001-91.67
87Andrew Tye661320233377.6710.5944.000.500.5530005-96.21
88Jaydev Unadkat111122403981039.8010.6622.400.911.07200012-94.64
89Lockie Ferguson551020183291.5010.7651.000.400.4730005-95.10
90Arshdeep Singh33600109336.3310.9020.001.001.2010005-91.67
91Colin de Grandhomme433005500.0011.000.000.000.0010001-96.67
92Ben Stokes961010189631.5011.2316.831.001.4310007192.08
93Prithvi Raj2230057157.0011.4030.000.500.8010003-90.00
94Karn Sharma1117033133.0011.6517.001.001.410000--100.00
95Varun Chakravarthy1118035135.0011.6718.001.001.330000--100.00
96Brainder Sran222405100.0012.750.000.000.0020001-95.83
97Liam Livingstone41601300.0013.000.000.000.000000--100.00
97Mandeep Singh1321202600.0013.000.000.000.000000--100.00
99Tim Southee335401181118.0013.1154.000.330.4420004-92.59
100Ben Cutting3112027127.0013.5012.001.002.000000--100.00
Viewing 1-100 of 104

First1 2 Last