Indian Premier League

Average Difference Player Statistic / All-roundIndian Premier League

Viewing 401-500 of 736

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
400Mohammad Kaif292593414.39103.60-0.000.000.00151
400Dinesh Karthik25748429726.32135.36-0.000.000.0014515
400Mithun Manhas555144222.35109.3600.006.000.00203
400Mahesh Rawat18552311.0079.71-0.000.000.00163
400Taruwar Kohli41173.6757.89-0.000.000.001-
400Luke Ronchi534136.80100.00-0.000.000.004-
400Pinal Shah16922911.50101.10-0.000.000.00101
400Robin Uthappa20549528827.51130.35-0.000.000.009210
400Ross Taylor5510178125.43123.7200.0012.000.00181
400Shivnarine Chanderpaul325168.3380.65-0.000.000.00--
400VVS Laxman202825214.84105.62-0.000.000.0041
400Arjun Yadav849169.80125.64-0.000.000.0011
400Kamran Akmal61285325.60164.10-0.000.000.005-
400Mahela Jayawardene80180211028.60123.26-0.000.000.00326
400Sunny Sohal223686218.40126.03-0.000.000.002-
400Vikrant Yeligati2222.00100.0000.0011.800.00--
400Graeme Smith297399128.42110.63-0.000.000.007-
400Saurabh Tiwary9214946128.73120.10-0.000.000.00264
400Ramnaresh Sarwan4733118.2597.33-0.000.000.001-
400Tanmay Srivastava7878.0072.73-0.000.000.0022
400Bharat Chipli232806118.67111.5500.0020.000.003-
400Dilhara Fernando10420.00133.331717.537.640.003-
400Manish Pandey171385011429.17121.11-0.000.000.008316
400Debabrata Das313043521.71116.48-0.000.000.0072
400Shaun Marsh712477115*39.95132.74-0.000.000.00263
400Gagandeep Singh4-0.000.00347.0010.070.00--
400Herschelle Gibbs368866927.69109.79-0.000.000.00225
400Swapnil Asnodkar204236021.15124.78-0.000.000.006-
400Salman Butt71937327.57119.88-0.000.000.001-
400Stephen Fleming101964521.78118.79-0.000.000.002-
400AB de Villiers1845162133*39.71151.69-0.000.000.0011814
400Misbah-ul-Haq81174716.71144.44-0.000.000.001-
400Chamara Silva3402320.00153.8500.0021.000.0031
400Paidikalva Vijaykumar911*0.00100.00449.757.860.00--
400Shreevats Goswami312935214.6599.32-0.000.000.00173
400Yogesh Takawale161924524.00107.87-0.000.000.00134
400Uday Kaul5000.000.00-0.000.000.0021
400Devraj Patil21396.50100.00-0.000.000.002-
400Srikkanth Anirudha201366417.00120.35-0.000.000.00111
400Chamara Kapugedera51685.3369.5700.0017.290.004-
400Jagadeesh Arunkumar323227.67100.00-0.000.000.00--
400Aakash Chopra753248.8374.65-0.000.000.0021
400Tatenda Taibu3311510.33119.23-0.000.000.001-
400Niraj Patel91215730.25101.68-0.000.000.006-
400Sachin Tendulkar782334100*33.83119.8200.009.670.00233
400Luke Pomersbach1730279*27.45122.76-0.000.000.007-
400Younis Khan1333.0042.86-0.000.000.001-
400PM Sarvesh Kumar211*0.0050.00142.008.400.00--
400Rajesh Pawar1-0.000.00-0.000.000.00--
400Abdur Razzak100*0.000.0000.0014.500.00--
400Halhadar Das1222.0040.00-0.000.000.00--
400Abhinav Mukund319199.5086.36-0.000.000.003-
400Aavishkar Salvi7-0.000.00728.578.000.002-
400Yusuf Abdulla11000.000.001520.478.810.00--
400Rajesh Bishnoi319186.33111.76-0.000.000.001-
400Yashpal Singh8472011.7571.21-0.000.000.003-
400Robert Quiney71035114.71100.98-0.000.000.001-
400Abhishek Raut2219436*21.56116.1700.008.800.009-
400Ranadeb Bose1-0.000.0000.0012.000.00--
400Azhar Bilakhia76922*13.8081.18-0.000.000.001-
400Arindam Ghosh2773.5087.50-0.000.000.001-
400Morne van Wyk516774*55.67126.52-0.000.000.007-
400Shane Harwood396*0.0064.29324.337.300.002-
400Naman Ojha11415549420.72118.35-0.000.000.00627
400David Warner185656512640.52139.7700.0012.000.008610
400Murali Vijay106261912725.93121.8700.008.170.00471
400George Bailey406636124.56121.88-0.000.000.00115
400Sourav Sarkar2-0.000.00134.008.160.00--
400Mashrafe Mortaza122*0.00100.0000.0014.500.00-1
400Shoaib Shaikh2666.0085.71-0.000.000.002-
400Mohammad Ashraful1222.0020.00-0.000.000.002-
400Rahil Shaikh1-0.000.0000.0011.000.00--
400Owais Shah2350676*33.73130.08-0.000.000.0071
400Anirudh Singh5634015.7595.45-0.000.000.003-
400Cheteshwar Pujara303905120.5399.74-0.000.000.006-
400Paras Dogra131274111.5592.03-0.000.000.0041
400Ambati Rayudu204434810028.23127.54-0.000.000.006412
400Aditya Tare353395914.13124.18-0.000.000.003-
400Manvinder Bisla397989221.00113.68-0.000.000.00203
400Eoin Morgan8314056822.66122.60-0.000.000.00366
400Rohan Gavaskar2222.0025.0000.008.000.00--
400Damien Martyn1191919.0079.17-0.000.000.00--
400Michael Lumb122788323.17143.30-0.000.000.005-
400Adrian Barath3423321.00100.00-0.000.000.00--
400Adam Voges918145*45.25126.5700.008.440.0013
400Faiz Fazal121834518.30105.7800.0010.000.006-
400Mohnish Mishra182374114.81113.94-0.000.000.001-
400Harpreet Singh101234117.57103.36-0.000.000.003-
400Mandeep Singh11217067720.80122.9100.0013.000.00393
400Kedar Jadhav96120869*22.37123.14-0.000.000.00311
400Arun Karthik175119*10.20100.00-0.000.000.0011-
400Kemar Roach2101010.00111.1100.0010.000.001-
400Chandrasekar Ganapathy100*0.000.0000.0013.000.00--
400Mohnish Parmar1-0.000.0000.0011.000.00--
400Love Ablish3000.000.00325.0010.710.00--
400Reetinder Sodhi344*0.00200.00-0.000.000.002-
400Bodapati Sumanth5351635.0094.59-0.000.000.004-
400Sridharan Sriram2312715.5086.1100.0016.330.00--
400Chandan Madan1151515.0078.95-0.000.000.00--
400Amit Paunikar549209.8084.48-0.000.000.0011
Viewing 401-500 of 736

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Last