Indian Premier League 2020

Average Difference Player Statistic / All-roundIndian Premier League 2020

Viewing 1-100 of 141

First1 2 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Kieron Pollard920860208.00200.00257.009.50151.0071
2Tom Curran58354*83.00133.87369.3311.4513.671-
3Rahul Tewatia102225344.40145.10732.717.3911.697-
4Shivam Dube81022725.50136.00416.508.259.00--
5Marcus Stoinis92175331.00163.16625.839.895.171-
6Jofra Archer109127*18.20193.621320.626.76-2.4242
7Rashid Khan9241412.00109.091118.095.53-6.092-
8Akshar Patel8562114.00175.00721.575.59-7.5732
9Moeen Ali1111111.0084.62121.0010.50-10.001-
10Sam Curran101213117.29151.251028.908.50-11.616-
11Ravindra Jadeja101945048.50164.41461.509.34-13.0041
11James Pattinson7111111.00137.50924.008.25-13.001-
13Krunal Pandya9823427.33128.13543.007.68-15.671-
14Washington Sundar9703017.50112.90534.205.90-16.70--
15Andre Russell9922411.50131.43629.179.72-17.672-
16Ravichandran Ashwin7444.0057.14722.577.18-18.572-
17Arshdeep Singh4000.000.00618.838.69-18.832-
18Yuzvendra Chahal9111.0033.331320.007.65-19.001-
19Mohammad Shami922*2.0066.671421.298.60-19.2922
20Ravi Bishnoi9767.0058.33928.117.91-21.112-
21Vijay Shankar419126.33105.56228.006.72-21.6711
22Isuru Udana7111011.00137.50733.1410.09-22.1421
23Shivam Mavi71095.0071.43728.148.95-23.142-
24Trent Boult9000.000.001224.928.46-24.923-
25Varun Chakravarthy8878.0072.73733.437.31-25.433-
26Harshal Patel4161616.00106.67342.009.00-26.001-
27Dwayne Bravo6773.50116.67630.008.57-26.5011
28Sunil Narine644178.80110.00535.608.09-26.8011
29Mohammed Siraj3555.00125.00334.0010.20-29.001-
30Sheldon Cotterrell6000.000.00629.338.80-29.33--
31Abhishek Sharma7633115.75123.53245.509.10-29.75--
32Bhuvneshwar Kumar4000.000.00333.006.99-33.00--
32Kamlesh Nagarkoti61587.5088.24440.509.53-33.002-
34Sandeep Sharma610910.00111.11445.507.58-35.50--
35Shreyas Gopal101463.5087.50744.438.18-40.932-
36Krishnappa Gowtham2422242.00155.56184.0010.50-42.00-1
37Andrew Tye1666.00100.00150.0012.50-44.00--
38Jaydev Unadkat7999.0069.23457.009.91-48.001-
39Navdeep Saini9181218.0094.74469.008.12-51.002-
40Ankit Rajpoot497*9.0090.00264.0010.67-55.00--
41Patrick Cummins912653*31.50161.54392.678.42-61.1721
42Abdul Samad5712323.67161.36196.0013.71-72.332-
43Chris Jordan518139.00128.57293.5011.00-84.503-
44Jimmy Neesham3777.00100.001105.0010.50-98.001-
45Glenn Maxwell9581311.6092.061117.007.80-105.403-
46Mandeep Singh3332711.00143.48-0.000.000.00-1
46Robin Uthappa81284116.00111.30-0.000.000.002-
46Gurkeerat Singh419190.00111.76-0.000.000.002-
46Nathan Coulter-Nile22424*0.00200.00184.0010.500.001-
46Jos Buttler92627032.75143.96-0.000.000.005-
46Mujeeb Zadran2111.0033.3300.0010.380.00--
46Mahipal Lomror3594719.67109.26-0.000.000.00--
46Shahbaz Nadeem1555.00100.0000.007.250.00--
46Karn Sharma4-0.000.00432.508.670.00--
46Siddarth Kaul1-0.000.00232.0016.000.00--
46Rahul Tripathi61678127.83134.68-0.000.000.00--
46Shane Watson102858331.67125.00-0.000.000.002-
46Wriddhiman Saha1303030.0096.77-0.000.000.001-
46Shubman Gill93117038.88113.92-0.000.000.006-
46Rohit Sharma92608028.89129.35-0.000.000.005-
46David Warner93316041.38124.44-0.000.000.0041
46Kedar Jadhav8622620.6793.94-0.000.000.001-
46Ben Stokes4804120.00112.6800.009.670.001-
46T Natarajan9330.0060.001126.828.470.002-
46Nikhil Naik1111.0033.33-0.000.000.001-
46Tushar Deshpande2-0.000.00325.339.500.00--
46Karun Nair416158.00114.29-0.000.000.001-
46Virat Kohli93479057.83127.57-0.000.000.002-
46Anrich Nortje963*0.00200.001223.257.750.003-
46Josh Philippe2111.0020.00-0.000.000.00--
46Shimron Hetmyer6914530.33149.18-0.000.000.007-
46Adam Zampa2-0.000.00180.0011.430.00--
46Chris Gayle2775338.50116.67-0.000.000.00--
46Yashasvi Jaiswal3403413.3390.91-0.000.000.0011
46Prasidh Krishna3220.0066.67425.2510.100.00--
46Chris Green1-0.000.0000.008.470.00--
46Dinesh Karthik91415817.63139.60-0.000.000.004-
46Mitchell Marsh1000.000.0000.009.000.00--
46Mohammad Nabi11111*0.00137.5000.005.750.00--
46Nitish Rana91845820.44134.3100.007.000.002-
46Ambati Rayudu82507141.67123.76-0.000.000.0021
46Jonny Bairstow93169735.11128.98-0.000.000.0071
46Deepak Chahar10750.00100.001027.007.110.003-
46Jasprit Bumrah955*0.00166.671517.877.440.00--
46Shikhar Dhawan935910151.29143.03-0.000.000.004-
46Alex Carey3321416.00110.34-0.000.000.002-
46Mayank Agarwal939310643.67159.11-0.000.000.004-
46Dale Steyn211*0.0050.00190.0011.740.00--
46Murugan Ashwin4-0.000.00614.677.650.002-
46Kagiso Rabada91715*0.00170.001914.427.680.005-
46Devdutt Padikkal92966332.89122.82-0.000.000.0061
46Sarfaraz Khan5331416.50113.79-0.000.000.002-
46David Miller1000.000.00-0.000.000.00--
46Sanju Samson102368523.60157.33-0.000.000.007-
46Riyan Parag8664213.20113.7900.0013.500.001-
46Shahbaz Ahmed1-0.000.0000.009.000.001-
46Narayan Jagadeesan1333333.00117.86-0.000.000.00--
46Eoin Morgan92484441.33132.62-0.000.000.002-
46Josh Hazlewood2-0.000.00147.005.880.00--
46Tom Banton1888.0066.67-0.000.000.00--
Viewing 1-100 of 141

First1 2 Last