Indian Premier League

Average Difference Player Statistic / All-roundIndian Premier League

Viewing 601-700 of 736

First13 4 5 6 7 8 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
600Matt Henry6-0.000.00290.5010.650.00--
600Evin Lewis276546527.25137.11-0.000.000.0091
600Rinku Singh468936730.79143.34-0.000.000.00293
600Kulwant Khejroliya7-0.000.00543.4010.760.00--
600Akila Dananjaya144*0.0080.0000.0011.750.00--
600Shubman Gill103321612937.84135.70-0.000.000.00371
600Heinrich Klaasen3599310438.19168.31-0.000.000.00141
600Prithvi Shaw7918929923.95147.47-0.000.000.00181
600Alex Hales61484524.67125.42-0.000.000.002-
600Lungi Ngidi14-0.000.002517.928.300.002-
600Dhruv Shorey21386.5076.47-0.000.000.00--
600Prashant Chopra2888.00133.33-0.000.000.00--
600Junior Dala1-0.000.0000.0011.330.00--
600Shimron Hetmyer7212437531.08153.08-0.000.000.00324
600Jonny Bairstow50158911434.54144.45-0.000.000.00283
600Nicholas Pooran7617697732.16162.29-0.000.000.00323
600Prayas Ray Barman1191919.0079.1700.0014.000.00--
600Jason Behrendorff17630.0066.671929.059.050.002-
600Scott Kuggeleijn2-0.000.00235.508.880.00--
600Harry Gurney8110.0020.00734.008.810.00--
600Sudhesan Midhun1-0.000.0000.0013.500.001-
600Siddhesh Lad1151515.00115.38-0.000.000.00--
600Joe Denly1000.000.00-0.000.000.00--
600Ashton Turner624164.8085.71-0.000.000.00--
600Prithvi Raj200*0.000.00157.0011.400.00--
600Oshane Thomas4-0.000.00515.807.900.001-
600Sandeep Warrier10-0.000.00831.639.040.001-
600Simran Singh3475610322.24146.23-0.000.000.004-
600Tom Banton218109.0090.00-0.000.000.00--
600Devdutt Padikkal64155910125.15123.14-0.000.000.00273
600Priyam Garg232735115.17113.28-0.000.000.0092
600Ruturaj Gaikwad66238010841.75136.86-0.000.000.00361
600Yashasvi Jaiswal53160712432.14150.6100.0036.000.00183
600Josh Philippe5783319.50101.30-0.000.000.00--
600Narayan Jagadeesan131623918.00110.20-0.000.000.001-
600Alex Carey3321416.00110.34-0.000.000.002-
600Josh Hazlewood271970.0067.863523.148.060.002-
600Chris Green1-0.000.0000.008.470.00--
600Monu Kumar1-0.000.0000.0010.000.00--
600Rajat Patidar2779911234.74158.85-0.000.000.008-
600Shahrukh Khan4055358*19.75141.4300.007.500.00201
600Riley Meredith18000.000.001932.219.460.002-
600Virat Singh315117.5057.69-0.000.000.002-
600Jalaj Saxena1-0.000.0000.009.000.00--
600Lukman Meriwala1-0.000.00132.0010.670.00--
600Anuj Rawat243186619.88119.10-0.000.000.00161
600Dawid Malan1262626.00100.00-0.000.000.001-
600Srikar Bharat101997828.43122.09-0.000.000.004-
600Akash Singh7-0.000.00545.409.870.001-
600Kuldip Yadav300*0.000.00242.009.330.00--
600Ripal Patel98023*16.00109.5900.007.330.002-
600Tim Seifert326218.67113.04-0.000.000.001-
600Anmolpreet Singh91393615.44120.87-0.000.000.001-
600Ishan Porel1-0.000.00139.009.750.00--
600Tim David386594628.65170.28-0.000.000.00222
600Devon Conway239249248.63141.28-0.000.000.0081
600Tilak Varma3811568439.86146.3300.007.640.00234
600Bhanuka Rajapaksa132775023.08145.03-0.000.000.004-
600Raj Bawa211115.5078.57-0.000.000.00--
600Abhinav Manohar1923143*16.50132.76-0.000.000.0092
600Jitesh Sharma407304922.81151.14-0.000.000.00253
600Sai Sudharsan25103410347.00139.17-0.000.000.0031
600Rassie van der Dussen3221211.0091.67-0.000.000.00-1
600Kuldeep Sen12000.000.001427.649.630.004-
600Suyash Prabhudessai111263412.60118.87-0.000.000.0063
600Aman Hakim Khan121155112.78110.5800.0013.000.009-
600Baba Indrajith321157.0070.00-0.000.000.0011
600Fazal Haque732*0.0023.08637.838.960.001-
600Karan Sharma31695.3364.00-0.000.000.00--
600Matheesha Pathirana20-0.000.003417.417.880.006-
600Prashant Solanki2-0.000.00219.006.330.00--
600Sanjay Yadav1000.000.0000.0011.500.00--
600Abhijeet Tomar1444.0050.00-0.000.000.00--
600Prerak Mankad69764*32.33132.88-0.000.000.003-
600Joshua Little11-0.000.001130.828.920.005-
600Rajvardhan Hangargekar2-0.000.00320.0010.000.00--
600Rahmanullah Gurbaz142898122.23133.80-0.000.000.0015-
600Kyle Mayers133797329.15144.1100.008.430.002-
600Harry Brook1119010021.11123.38-0.000.000.003-
600Reece Topley5330.0050.00536.4010.710.001-
600Nehal Wadhera203506423.33140.0000.006.500.0061
600Yash Thakur19-0.000.002428.7910.260.0021
600Abishek Porel183606525.71152.54-0.000.000.006-
600Dhruv Jurel2834756*23.13151.53-0.000.000.0012-
600Suyash Sharma13-0.000.001037.208.650.001-
600Sisonda Magala2-0.000.00151.008.500.001-
600Matthew Short61173619.50127.1700.006.250.003-
600Mohit Rathee111*0.0050.0000.0014.500.00--
600Yash Dhull416135.3369.57-0.000.000.002-
600Atharva Taide92476627.44147.0200.0024.000.005-
600Duan Jansen1-0.000.00153.0013.250.002-
600Litton Das1444.00100.00-0.000.000.00--
600Phil Salt216538934.37175.54-0.000.000.00171
600Abdul Basith111*0.00100.00-0.000.000.00--
600Gurnoor Brar1-0.000.0000.0014.000.00--
600Akeal Hosein11616*0.00160.00140.0010.000.00--
600Akash Mandwaal13440.0080.001922.329.710.001-
600Raghav Goyal1-0.000.0000.008.250.001-
600Joe Root3101010.0066.6700.007.000.002-
600Vivrant Sharma3696969.00146.8100.0012.330.00--
Viewing 601-700 of 736

First13 4 5 6 7 8 Last