Indian Premier League 2020

Bowling Average Player Statistic / BowlingIndian Premier League 2020

Viewing 1-71 of 71

First1 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Lockie Ferguson224803248.004.0012.002.002.0001001-97.92
2Chris Morris551201100911.115.0013.331.801.8022108-93.33
3Kagiso Rabada101023813012114.337.5911.332.102.12031010294.96
4Shivam Dube8448066416.508.2512.001.002.0000001-97.92
5Murugan Ashwin55930121717.297.8113.291.401.8111002-97.85
6Jasprit Bumrah9921602681517.877.4414.401.671.6722107196.30
7Rashid Khan9921611991118.095.5319.641.221.2232001-99.54
8Yuzvendra Chahal101022802751518.337.2415.201.501.5812003297.81
8Mohammed Siraj44842110618.337.8614.001.501.7111002196.43
10Mohammad Shami101023203261620.388.4314.501.601.6612008196.12
11Jofra Archer101023802681320.626.7618.311.301.3122007296.22
12Moeen Ali1112021121.0010.5012.001.002.0000002-83.33
13Rahul Chahar9919202371121.557.4117.451.221.3810003-98.44
14Akshar Patel991860178822.255.7423.250.891.0320001-99.46
15Ravichandran Ashwin881560185823.137.1219.501.001.2320004-97.44
16Anrich Nortje9921602791223.257.7518.001.331.3331007-96.76
17Lungi Ngidi2248094423.5011.7512.002.002.0001004287.50
18Arshdeep Singh55961143623.838.9416.001.201.5010006192.71
19James Pattinson771570216924.008.2517.441.291.3820007-95.54
19Amit Mishra3360072324.007.2020.001.001.201000-198.33
21Shardul Thakur771560222924.678.5417.331.291.3810007294.23
22Trent Boult9921212991224.928.4617.671.331.3610004-98.11
23Khaleel Ahmed661300211826.389.7416.251.331.4810004-96.92
24T Natarajan9920912951126.828.4719.001.221.2620005197.13
25Deepak Chahar101022822701027.007.1122.801.001.0540009-96.05
26Vijay Shankar4350056228.006.7225.000.670.9610003290.00
27Shivam Mavi771321197728.148.9518.861.001.2720005-96.21
28Marcus Stoinis1071000169628.1710.1416.670.861.4410003-97.00
29Sam Curran101020402891028.908.5020.401.001.1821009195.10
30Andre Russell971080175629.179.7218.000.861.3320004294.44
31Sheldon Cotterrell661201176629.338.8020.001.001.20200011-90.83
32Dwayne Bravo661260180630.008.5721.001.001.1431009-92.86
33Prasidh Krishna44750121430.259.6818.751.001.2821001-98.67
34Ravi Bishnoi10102100277930.787.9123.330.901.03520010-95.24
35Washington Sundar10101981185630.835.6133.000.600.735000--100.00
36Piyush Chawla771260191631.839.1021.000.861.1410001198.41
37Siddarth Kaul1124064232.0016.0012.002.002.0000001191.67
38Karn Sharma44900130432.508.6722.501.001.0720004-95.56
39Rahul Tewatia10101860229732.717.3926.570.700.9041007295.16
40Kartik Tyagi661380197632.838.5723.001.001.0400009-93.48
41Bhuvneshwar Kumar4485099333.006.9928.330.750.8520002196.47
42Isuru Udana881440238734.009.9220.570.881.1720008-94.44
43Sunil Narine661320178535.608.0926.400.830.9120001-99.24
44Varun Chakravarthy992160262737.437.2830.860.780.783000--100.00
45Tushar Deshpande33600117339.0011.7020.001.001.2010006188.33
46Kamlesh Nagarkoti661020162440.509.5325.500.670.9430003-97.06
47Harshal Patel44840126342.009.0028.000.750.8620006191.67
48Krunal Pandya991680215543.007.6833.600.560.7140009-94.64
49Shreyas Gopal10102280311744.438.1832.570.700.7440004-98.25
50Mohit Sharma1124045145.0011.2524.001.001.000000-195.83
51Sandeep Sharma661440182445.507.5836.000.670.6740001-99.31
51Abhishek Sharma7660091245.509.1030.000.330.8010001-98.33
53Basil Thampi1124046146.0011.5024.001.001.000000--100.00
54Josh Hazlewood2248047147.005.8848.000.500.5010001-97.92
55Andrew Tye1124050150.0012.5024.001.001.0000002187.50
56Kieron Pollard96720114257.009.5036.000.330.6720005-93.06
56Jaydev Unadkat771380228457.009.9134.500.570.7040006-95.65
58Navdeep Saini10102221299559.808.0844.400.500.54600011294.14
59Jimmy Neesham44720122261.0010.1736.000.500.6720002-97.22
60Ravindra Jadeja1091580246461.509.3439.500.440.6160003-98.10
61Ankit Rajpoot44720128264.0010.6736.000.500.6710006288.89
62Tom Curran551090208369.3311.4536.330.600.6620006193.58
63Glenn Maxwell1061140148274.007.7957.000.330.424000--100.00
64Adam Zampa2242080180.0011.4342.000.500.571000--100.00
65Nathan Coulter-Nile2248084184.0010.5048.000.500.5010003-93.75
65Krishnappa Gowtham2248084184.0010.5048.000.500.501000--100.00
67Dale Steyn2246090190.0011.7446.000.500.5210002-95.65
68Kuldeep Yadav5472092192.007.6772.000.250.3330002195.83
69Chris Jordan551020187293.5011.0051.000.400.4730006193.14
70Abdul Samad5342096196.0013.7142.000.330.5710001-97.62
71Patrick Cummins10102160296398.678.2272.000.300.3370007-96.76
Viewing 1-71 of 71

First1 Last