Indian Premier League

Most Matches Player Statistic / All-roundIndian Premier League

Viewing 1-100 of 508

First1 2 3 4 5 6 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Suresh Raina161454410033.91138.962544.487.22-10.578613
2Rohit Sharma160422210932.48130.631529.337.723.14699
3MS Dhoni15935667037.54136.68----7619
4Dinesh Karthik15229038624.81125.94----8813
5Virat Kohli149441811337.44129.83492.008.36-54.566014
5Yusuf Pathan149290410029.63145.494133.987.17-4.34399
5Robin Uthappa14937788729.52131.64----758
8Gautam Gambhir148413393*31.31124.64----277
9Ravindra Jadeja13917444823.89122.648230.677.67-6.784419
10Harbhajan Singh13780764*15.52142.5812726.766.80-11.24418
11AB de Villiers1303473133*38.16148.17----8313
12Shikhar Dhawan129356195*32.67121.87416.508.0816.17523
12Piyush Chawla1295152412.26113.6912625.887.55-13.62317
14Amit Mishra1263403111.7293.6613424.347.25-12.61198
15Kieron Pollard12423437828.93146.535631.618.33-2.68708
16Yuvraj Singh12125878325.61131.193629.287.28-3.66307
17Parthiv Patel11923228121.70117.21----6010
17Praveen Kumar11934034*8.95108.289036.127.43-27.17134
19David Warner116401412640.55142.14----549
20Ambati Rayudu11524388127.09126.06----468
21Ajinkya Rahane113305710333.59120.5915.005.0028.59477
21Naman Ojha11315539420.99118.64----627
23Ravichandran Ashwin1102312910.5096.2510024.996.36-14.49233
23Lasith Malinga11088175.5088.8915419.016.57-13.51206
25Dwayne Bravo10613307023.75129.2512222.797.820.966012
26Shane Watson104263810431.04138.488827.957.453.08296
26Wriddhiman Saha104155711525.52130.73----523
26Virender Sehwag104272812227.56155.44639.1710.22-11.61348
26Brendon McCullum1042753158*28.09131.22----377
30Manish Pandey103221511428.40120.12----4714
30Irfan Pathan103113960*21.49120.408033.117.52-11.62316
30Vinay Kumar1033042610.86112.1810328.178.09-17.31347
33Chris Gayle101362617541.20151.211840.227.500.9823-
34Murali Vijay100251112726.43123.39--7.95-461
35Zaheer Khan99117238.3682.9810227.277.35-18.92214
36Jacques Kallis9824278928.55109.236535.287.65-6.72313
37Rajat Bhatia953422611.40120.427128.457.30-17.05253
38Umesh Yadav94942413.43104.449129.758.06-16.32234
38Subramaniam Badrinath94144171*30.66118.89----165
40Manoj Tiwary9316487529.43117.30173.0011.53-43.57413
41Pragyan Ojha921631.3335.568926.207.19-24.8717-
42Dwayne Smith9123858728.39135.202631.158.79-2.76412
42Bhuvneshwar Kumar91158248.32100.6411121.076.87-12.76214
44Albie Morkel909747324.35141.988527.757.83-3.40194
44Dale Steyn90166197.55105.069225.076.43-17.52244
46Ashish Nehra8941225.8666.1310623.547.60-17.68191
46Rahul Dravid8921747528.23115.52----188
48Sunil Narine822715413.55147.289521.386.28-7.83161
48RP Singh825210*3.4768.429025.987.49-22.51297
50Stuart Binny817664820.16126.822132.437.39-12.27184
51Adam Gilchrist80206910927.22138.391--27.22518
51Mahela Jayawardene80180211028.60123.26----326
51Saurabh Tiwary8012766128.36119.59----244
54Sachin Tendulkar782334100*33.83119.82--9.41-233
54Ashok Dinda782672.6054.176930.047.85-27.4475
54Jean-Paul Duminy7819937839.86124.872334.707.015.16293
57Ishant Sharma764597.5077.595838.437.83-30.93142
57Siddharth Trivedi76429*6.0071.196529.297.34-23.29143
59Mohit Sharma75112218.00109.808325.017.97-17.01173
60Lakshmipathy Balaji7336154.5073.477626.687.73-22.18113
61Dhawal Kulkarni72902810.0093.757624.757.63-14.75161
62Shaun Marsh712477115*39.95132.74----263
62Mandeep Singh7111127720.22120.87----281
62Kumar Sangakkara7116879425.95121.19----454
65Morne Morkel701262311.45140.007727.137.38-15.68113
66Steven Smith69170310137.02131.71--15.00-399
67David Miller68156310135.52141.45----444
68Brad Hodge6614007333.33125.221717.827.6415.51223
68Kedar Jadhav6691769*24.13134.06----231
68Sanju Samson661426102*25.46124.43----347
68Muttiah Muralitharan662063.3366.676326.926.45-23.59153
72Aaron Finch6516038827.17130.43167.009.14-39.83203
72Venugopal Rao659857122.39117.82656.179.11-33.78131
74David Hussey6413227126.98122.98859.258.81-32.27254
75Munaf Patel6339236.5095.127422.957.37-16.45151
76Akshar Patel606064420.20128.125826.677.29-6.47243
76James Faulkner605274621.08135.485930.148.37-9.06165
76Abhishek Nayar606724517.68116.46935.788.08-18.09131
79Moises Henriques599697428.50128.173832.748.17-4.24281
79Michael Hussey591977116*38.76122.64----261
79Shadab Jakati59281328.0096.554730.877.92-2.87212
79Sourav Ganguly5913499125.45106.811036.307.78-10.85221
83Yuzvendra Chahal571545.0053.577022.417.79-17.41143
83Glenn Maxwell57122895*25.06164.391143.558.63-18.48225
85Karn Sharma563173915.10115.694927.007.63-11.90122
85Sandeep Sharma5626726.0074.297122.357.563.658-
85Murali Kartik561132116.14104.633144.777.04-28.63201
85Suryakumar Yadav566516022.45131.78--8.00-252
89Mithun Manhas555144222.35109.36--6.00-203
89Shahbaz Nadeem552662.1737.143735.656.98-33.48135
89Ross Taylor5510178125.43123.72--11.08-181
89Karun Nair5511588325.17126.97----124
89Shane Warne55198349.9092.525725.397.10-15.49162
94Faf du Plessis5312957330.12127.96--16.00-304
94Mayank Agarwal538146817.70123.33----211
96Tillakaratne Dilshan52115376*26.81114.50573.207.99-46.39213
96Eoin Morgan528546621.35121.13----245
98Iqbal Abdulla508833*44.00104.764027.737.0916.28143
99Angelo Mathews497246523.35125.912739.968.03-16.61192
99Laxmi Shukla494054815.00115.711529.808.23-14.80166
Viewing 1-100 of 508

First1 2 3 4 5 6 Last