Indian Premier League

Most Matches Player Statistic / All-roundIndian Premier League

Viewing 1-100 of 569

First1 2 3 4 5 6 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Suresh Raina192536810033.34137.152544.727.39-11.3810216
2MS Dhoni18944328442.21137.85----9821
3Rohit Sharma188489810931.60130.821529.337.952.278010
4Dinesh Karthik18236549727.07129.80----10914
5Virat Kohli177541211337.85131.61492.008.80-54.157317
5Robin Uthappa17744118728.83130.50----849
7Yusuf Pathan174320410029.13142.974233.697.40-4.564310
8Ravindra Jadeja17019274824.09122.6610829.197.58-5.106420
9Shikhar Dhawan161457997*33.42124.80416.508.2516.92696
10Harbhajan Singh16082964*15.07138.1715026.457.05-11.37488
11Piyush Chawla1575842411.92111.4515027.157.82-15.23407
12AB de Villiers1554395133*39.95151.24----9514
13Gautam Gambhir154421893*30.79123.91----287
14Kieron Pollard14827558328.70146.785631.618.86-2.91829
15Ambati Rayudu147330010028.70125.95----5310
15Amit Mishra1473623111.6893.0615724.177.34-12.49208
17Ajinkya Rahane142382010532.93121.9315.005.0027.93568
18Parthiv Patel13928488122.60120.78----6911
19Ravichandran Ashwin1383754510.71110.6212526.476.79-15.76327
20Shane Watson135357511731.09139.549229.157.931.93388
21Dwayne Bravo13314837023.17128.2914724.618.40-1.447412
21Yuvraj Singh13327508324.77129.723629.927.44-5.14317
23Manish Pandey130284311429.31120.82----6315
24David Warner128470612643.17142.39----569
25Chris Gayle125448417541.14151.031840.227.910.9225-
26Lasith Malinga12288175.5088.8917019.807.14-14.30216
27Wriddhiman Saha120176511523.85131.13----614
28Umesh Yadav119122249.3896.8311929.388.46-19.99296
28Praveen Kumar11934034*8.95108.289036.127.73-27.17134
30Bhuvneshwar Kumar118183247.6395.3113323.717.25-16.09275
31Naman Ojha11415549420.72118.35----627
32Sunil Narine1107717517.52168.3412223.326.68-5.80171
32Brendon McCullum1102880158*27.69131.75----387
34Vinay Kumar1053102611.07113.1410528.258.39-17.18367
35Virender Sehwag104272812227.56155.44639.1710.37-11.61348
36Murali Vijay103258712726.40122.84--8.17-471
36Irfan Pathan103113960*21.49120.408033.117.78-11.62316
38Zaheer Khan99117238.3682.9810227.277.59-18.92214
38Manoj Tiwary9916957528.73116.98183.0011.86-54.27463
40Jacques Kallis9824278928.55109.236535.287.90-6.72313
40Mandeep Singh9815297722.16124.71--13.00-362
42Stuart Binny968804819.13128.842234.457.66-15.32195
43Rajat Bhatia953422611.40120.427128.457.41-17.05253
44Subramaniam Badrinath94144171*30.66118.89----165
45Sanju Samson932209102*27.61130.25----437
46Dale Steyn92166197.55105.069624.746.77-17.19244
46Pragyan Ojha921631.3335.568926.207.37-24.8717-
48Dwayne Smith9123858728.39135.202631.159.02-2.76412
49Albie Morkel909747324.35141.988527.758.21-3.40194
49Dhawal Kulkarni901012810.1095.288627.958.27-17.85221
51Ashish Nehra8941225.8666.1310623.547.85-17.68191
51Rahul Dravid8921747528.23115.52----188
51Ishant Sharma8955109.1790.167136.318.11-27.14152
54Jean-Paul Duminy8520297839.78124.022336.267.383.52324
54Mohit Sharma85122218.13104.279126.658.41-18.52193
54Suryakumar Yadav8515447228.07131.63--8.00-414
54Yuzvendra Chahal852144.2043.7510023.187.78-18.98193
58Akshar Patel837964418.95126.357129.997.46-11.03353
59RP Singh825210*3.4768.429025.987.90-22.51297
59David Miller82185010134.26138.78----534
61Steven Smith81202210137.44128.95--15.00-429
62Adam Gilchrist80206910927.22138.391--27.22518
62Mahela Jayawardene80180211028.60123.26----326
62Kedar Jadhav80107969*22.96126.49----271
62Saurabh Tiwary8012766128.36119.59----244
66Sandeep Sharma7932710.6776.199523.927.81-13.25112
67Sachin Tendulkar782334100*33.83119.82--9.67-233
67Ashok Dinda782672.6054.176930.048.20-27.4475
69Jasprit Bumrah7735168.7592.118226.617.56-17.8694
69Mayank Agarwal7712666818.35128.14----303
71Siddharth Trivedi76429*6.0071.196529.297.59-23.29143
72Aaron Finch7517378825.93130.70167.009.35-41.07243
73Lakshmipathy Balaji7336154.5073.477626.688.04-22.18113
73Jaydev Unadkat7355269.17101.857728.488.74-19.31225
75Karun Nair7214648324.81128.53----245
76Faf du Plessis7118539631.41126.74--16.00-435
76Shaun Marsh712477115*39.95132.74----263
76Kumar Sangakkara7116879425.95121.19----454
79Morne Morkel701262311.45140.007727.137.69-15.68113
80Glenn Maxwell69139795*22.90161.131638.198.73-15.29265
81Hardik Pandya67106891*28.86154.784231.269.07-2.40444
81Lokesh Rahul67197710042.06138.16----293
83Brad Hodge6614007333.33125.221717.827.7715.51223
83Muttiah Muralitharan662063.3366.676326.926.68-23.59153
85Venugopal Rao659857122.39117.82656.179.36-33.78131
86Shakib Al Hasan647466621.31126.665928.007.46-6.69124
86Shahbaz Nadeem643262.6741.034237.387.48-34.71145
86David Hussey6413227126.98122.98859.258.97-32.27254
86Andre Russell6414008833.33186.425527.968.885.37212
90Deepak Hooda635245414.56127.18744.718.42-30.16244
90Karn Sharma633173915.10115.695426.767.82-11.66153
90Munaf Patel6339236.5095.127422.957.52-16.45151
93Shreyas Iyer6216819630.56126.96----225
94Chris Morris615178227.21157.626924.777.992.44272
95James Faulkner605274621.08135.485930.148.69-9.06165
95Moises Henriques609697428.50128.173832.748.39-4.24291
95Abhishek Nayar606724517.68116.46935.788.44-18.09131
98Michael Hussey591977116*38.76122.64----261
98Shadab Jakati59281328.0096.554730.878.02-2.87212
98Sourav Ganguly5913499125.45106.811036.307.89-10.85221
Viewing 1-100 of 569

First1 2 3 4 5 6 Last