Indian Premier League

Most Matches Player Statistic / All-roundIndian Premier League

Viewing 1-100 of 537

First1 2 3 4 5 6 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Suresh Raina175498510034.38138.472544.487.40-10.109515
2MS Dhoni17440167940.16138.20----8721
3Rohit Sharma173449310931.87131.031529.337.952.53769
4Dinesh Karthik16834018626.78128.73----10214
5Robin Uthappa16541298728.67131.71----808
6Yusuf Pathan164316410029.57144.084233.507.40-3.934210
7Virat Kohli163494811338.36130.76492.008.80-53.646816
8Gautam Gambhir154421893*30.79123.91----287
8Ravindra Jadeja15418214823.65122.799330.207.76-6.565520
10Harbhajan Singh14982864*15.33138.6913427.287.05-11.94448
11Shikhar Dhawan145405895*33.26123.53416.508.2516.76643
12Piyush Chawla1445422411.78111.2914026.247.71-14.45357
13AB de Villiers1423953133*39.53150.94----8914
14Amit Mishra1363413111.7693.4214624.147.39-12.39198
15Kieron Pollard13224767828.14145.735631.618.86-3.47748
16Ambati Rayudu130301810029.30130.25----479
17Yuvraj Singh12926528324.79129.683629.927.44-5.13317
18Ajinkya Rahane128342710332.95120.3315.005.0027.95518
19Parthiv Patel12524758122.10118.42----6310
20Ravichandran Ashwin1243334511.10107.0711026.456.73-15.35284
21Dwayne Bravo12114037023.78128.7213624.188.44-0.406912
22Praveen Kumar11934034*8.95108.289036.127.73-27.17134
23Shane Watson118317711732.42141.209229.157.933.27327
23Manish Pandey118249911428.08119.57----5615
25David Warner116401412640.55142.14----549
26Wriddhiman Saha115167911524.33129.85----574
27Naman Ojha11415549420.72118.35----627
28Chris Gayle112399417541.18150.721840.227.910.9525-
29Brendon McCullum1102880158*27.69131.75----387
29Lasith Malinga11088175.5088.8915419.016.87-13.51206
31Umesh Yadav10897248.8296.0411128.158.32-19.34256
32Vinay Kumar1053102611.07113.1410528.258.39-17.18367
33Virender Sehwag104272812227.56155.44639.1710.37-11.61348
34Bhuvneshwar Kumar103171248.1498.8412022.447.16-14.30234
34Irfan Pathan103113960*21.49120.408033.117.78-11.62316
36Murali Vijay101252312726.28123.37--8.17-461
37Zaheer Khan99117238.3682.9810227.277.59-18.92214
37Manoj Tiwary9916957528.73116.98183.0011.86-54.27463
39Jacques Kallis9824278928.55109.236535.287.90-6.72313
39Sunil Narine986287517.44168.8211222.306.54-4.86171
41Rajat Bhatia953422611.40120.427128.457.41-17.05253
42Subramaniam Badrinath94144171*30.66118.89----165
43Pragyan Ojha921631.3335.568926.207.37-24.8717-
44Dwayne Smith9123858728.39135.202631.159.02-2.76412
45Albie Morkel909747324.35141.988527.758.21-3.40194
45Dale Steyn90166197.55105.069225.076.72-17.52244
47Rahul Dravid8921747528.23115.52----188
47Ashish Nehra8941225.8666.1310623.547.85-17.68191
49Stuart Binny888104818.84125.972134.007.76-15.16195
50Mandeep Singh8513647720.98123.33----321
50Jean-Paul Duminy8520297839.78124.022336.267.383.52324
52Mohit Sharma84122218.13106.099026.648.40-18.51193
53RP Singh825210*3.4768.429025.987.90-22.51297
54Sanju Samson811867102*26.67127.35----397
55Dhawal Kulkarni8096289.6093.208025.868.09-16.26171
55Adam Gilchrist80206910927.22138.391--27.22518
55Mahela Jayawardene80180211028.60123.26----326
55Saurabh Tiwary8012766128.36119.59----244
59Ashok Dinda782672.6054.176930.048.20-27.4475
59Sachin Tendulkar782334100*33.83119.82--9.67-233
61Ishant Sharma764597.5077.595838.438.20-30.93142
61Siddharth Trivedi76429*6.0071.196529.297.59-23.29143
63Aaron Finch7517378825.93130.70167.009.35-41.07243
64Lakshmipathy Balaji7336154.5073.477626.688.04-22.18113
65David Miller72163710135.59140.03----464
66Shaun Marsh712477115*39.95132.74----263
66Yuzvendra Chahal711545.0046.888223.567.77-18.56163
66Kumar Sangakkara7116879425.95121.19----454
69Morne Morkel701262311.45140.007727.137.69-15.68113
70Steven Smith69170310137.02131.71--15.00-399
70Suryakumar Yadav6911207226.67131.92--8.00-324
70Akshar Patel696864419.06126.576128.937.53-9.88263
70Glenn Maxwell69139795*22.90161.131638.198.73-15.29265
74Karun Nair6814598325.16128.77----215
74Sandeep Sharma682678.6766.678323.137.74-14.47103
76Brad Hodge6614007333.33125.221717.827.7715.51223
76Kedar Jadhav6691769*24.13134.06----231
76Muttiah Muralitharan662063.3366.676326.926.68-23.59153
79Venugopal Rao659857122.39117.82656.179.36-33.78131
80Mayank Agarwal649346816.68123.87----232
80David Hussey6413227126.98122.98859.258.97-32.27254
82Munaf Patel6339236.5095.127422.957.52-16.45151
83Karn Sharma623173915.10115.695326.647.77-11.55153
83Jaydev Unadkat62542610.80105.886726.798.40-15.99195
85Shakib Al Hasan617376621.68127.295727.327.40-5.64124
85Jasprit Bumrah61351611.6794.596328.147.81-16.4863
85Shahbaz Nadeem613262.6741.034037.007.37-34.33145
88James Faulkner605274621.08135.485930.148.69-9.06165
88Abhishek Nayar606724517.68116.46935.788.44-18.09131
90Moises Henriques599697428.50128.173832.748.39-4.24281
90Faf du Plessis5914577330.35127.70--16.00-314
90Michael Hussey591977116*38.76122.64----261
90Shadab Jakati59281328.0096.554730.878.02-2.87212
90Sourav Ganguly5913499125.45106.811036.307.89-10.85221
95Murali Kartik561132116.14104.633144.777.24-28.63201
96Ross Taylor5510178125.43123.72--12.00-181
96Shane Warne55198349.9092.525725.397.27-15.49162
96Mithun Manhas555144222.35109.36--6.00-203
99Mitchell Johnson541671612.85101.836127.908.29-15.06154
100Lokesh Rahul5313849538.44139.38----223
Viewing 1-100 of 537

First1 2 3 4 5 6 Last