Indian Premier League

Most Matches Player Statistic / All-roundIndian Premier League

Viewing 1-100 of 564

First1 2 3 4 5 6 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Suresh Raina185519210033.71137.462544.727.39-11.019916
2MS Dhoni18343308442.04138.12----9221
3Rohit Sharma182472110931.47130.961529.337.952.147910
4Dinesh Karthik17835188626.25128.39----10614
5Robin Uthappa17443498728.80131.03----839
6Virat Kohli173533511338.38130.98492.008.80-53.627017
7Yusuf Pathan172319610029.32143.134233.697.40-4.374210
8Ravindra Jadeja16418974824.01121.9210229.817.64-5.806220
9Shikhar Dhawan156445997*33.78124.66416.508.2517.28655
10Piyush Chawla1545842411.92111.4514627.077.77-15.15397
10Gautam Gambhir154421893*30.79123.91----287
12Harbhajan Singh15382864*15.33138.6914126.506.99-11.17488
13AB de Villiers1514285133*40.05151.04----9214
14Amit Mishra1423473111.9793.0315024.647.42-12.67198
14Kieron Pollard14226718328.41147.575631.618.86-3.19799
16Ambati Rayudu140321010028.92127.03----5210
17Ajinkya Rahane138374510533.14121.8315.005.0028.14548
18Parthiv Patel13527588122.61119.60----6711
19Ravichandran Ashwin1343694511.53110.8112126.476.80-14.94317
20Yuvraj Singh13327508324.77129.723629.927.44-5.14317
21Shane Watson128332411730.78139.619229.157.931.63367
22Dwayne Bravo12614477023.34128.9714523.708.47-0.367012
23David Warner125453112642.75142.84----559
24Manish Pandey124255311427.45118.85----5915
25Chris Gayle121441517542.05151.511840.227.911.8325-
26Praveen Kumar11934034*8.95108.289036.127.73-27.17134
27Lasith Malinga11688175.5088.8916219.316.97-13.81206
28Wriddhiman Saha115167911524.33129.85----574
28Umesh Yadav115113248.6992.6211529.268.41-20.57276
30Naman Ojha11415549420.72118.35----627
31Bhuvneshwar Kumar112175247.6195.6312723.507.26-15.90265
32Brendon McCullum1102880158*27.69131.75----387
33Sunil Narine1067607517.67168.8911823.006.62-5.33171
34Vinay Kumar1053102611.07113.1410528.258.39-17.18367
35Virender Sehwag104272812227.56155.44639.1710.37-11.61348
36Irfan Pathan103113960*21.49120.408033.117.78-11.62316
37Murali Vijay101252312726.28123.37--8.17-461
38Manoj Tiwary9916957528.73116.98183.0011.86-54.27463
38Zaheer Khan99117238.3682.9810227.277.59-18.92214
40Jacques Kallis9824278928.55109.236535.287.90-6.72313
41Mandeep Singh9514897721.90124.50--13.00-332
41Rajat Bhatia953422611.40120.427128.457.41-17.05253
43Subramaniam Badrinath94144171*30.66118.89----165
44Pragyan Ojha921631.3335.568926.207.37-24.8717-
44Dale Steyn92166197.55105.069624.746.77-17.19244
44Stuart Binny928694819.75129.512233.737.65-13.98195
47Dwayne Smith9123858728.39135.202631.159.02-2.76412
48Dhawal Kulkarni901012810.1095.288627.958.27-17.85221
48Albie Morkel909747324.35141.988527.758.21-3.40194
50Sanju Samson892106102*27.35129.36----407
50Ashish Nehra8941225.8666.1310623.547.85-17.68191
50Rahul Dravid8921747528.23115.52----188
53Mohit Sharma85122218.13104.279126.658.41-18.52193
53Jean-Paul Duminy8520297839.78124.022336.267.383.52324
53Ishant Sharma854597.5077.596438.168.09-30.66142
56RP Singh825210*3.4768.429025.987.90-22.51297
57Yuzvendra Chahal812144.2043.759623.197.74-18.99183
58Mahela Jayawardene80180211028.60123.26----326
58David Miller80181510134.90139.94----534
58Saurabh Tiwary8012766128.36119.59----244
58Adam Gilchrist80206910927.22138.391--27.22518
62Suryakumar Yadav7913637226.21130.56--8.00-384
63Steven Smith78199810138.42129.24--15.00-409
63Sachin Tendulkar782334100*33.83119.82--9.67-233
63Ashok Dinda782672.6054.176930.048.20-27.4475
63Akshar Patel787674419.67127.416829.327.48-9.66303
67Sandeep Sharma7732710.6776.199223.757.72-13.08113
68Siddharth Trivedi76429*6.0071.196529.297.59-23.29143
68Kedar Jadhav76106269*23.60127.80----271
70Aaron Finch7517378825.93130.70167.009.35-41.07243
71Mayank Agarwal7311616817.86126.61----293
71Lakshmipathy Balaji7336154.5073.477626.688.04-22.18113
73Karun Nair7214648324.81128.53----245
74Shaun Marsh712477115*39.95132.74----263
74Kumar Sangakkara7116879425.95121.19----454
74Jasprit Bumrah7135168.7592.117427.317.61-18.5684
77Jaydev Unadkat7055269.17103.777328.888.71-19.71195
77Morne Morkel701262311.45140.007727.137.69-15.68113
79Glenn Maxwell69139795*22.90161.131638.198.73-15.29265
80Brad Hodge6614007333.33125.221717.827.7715.51223
80Muttiah Muralitharan662063.3366.676326.926.68-23.59153
82Faf du Plessis6516357330.85126.16--16.00-414
82Venugopal Rao659857122.39117.82656.179.36-33.78131
84David Hussey6413227126.98122.98859.258.97-32.27254
84Shahbaz Nadeem643262.6741.034237.387.48-34.71145
86Karn Sharma633173915.10115.695426.767.82-11.66153
86Munaf Patel6339236.5095.127422.957.52-16.45151
86Lokesh Rahul63178310041.47136.63----293
89Shakib Al Hasan627376621.68127.295827.577.47-5.89124
90Hardik Pandya6190761*26.68149.423633.449.13-6.77424
91Chris Morris605178228.72158.106824.447.914.28262
91Andre Russell6012828832.87187.985127.808.815.07182
91James Faulkner605274621.08135.485930.148.69-9.06165
91Abhishek Nayar606724517.68116.46935.788.44-18.09131
91Deepak Hooda605205415.29127.76650.008.29-34.71243
91Moises Henriques609697428.50128.173832.748.39-4.24291
97Michael Hussey591977116*38.76122.64----261
97Shadab Jakati59281328.0096.554730.878.02-2.87212
97Sourav Ganguly5913499125.45106.811036.307.89-10.85221
100Shreyas Iyer5715499630.98127.07----205
Viewing 1-100 of 564

First1 2 3 4 5 6 Last