Indian Premier League

Most Matches Player Statistic / All-roundIndian Premier League

Viewing 1-100 of 585

First1 2 3 4 5 6 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1MS Dhoni20146318441.35136.89-0.000.000.0011221
2Rohit Sharma197515810931.45130.751529.337.952.128510
3Dinesh Karthik19438029726.04129.41-0.000.000.0011414
4Suresh Raina192536810033.34137.152544.727.39-11.3810216
5Virat Kohli188582711338.85131.12492.008.80-53.157517
6Robin Uthappa18745718728.04129.89-0.000.000.00869
7Ravindra Jadeja18121285025.04125.5511230.657.69-5.626721
8Yusuf Pathan174320410029.13142.974233.697.40-4.564310
9Shikhar Dhawan1715050106*34.83126.66416.508.2518.33726
10AB de Villiers1654719133*40.68152.62-0.000.000.0010014
11Piyush Chawla1645842411.92111.4515627.337.87-15.41407
12Harbhajan Singh16082964*15.07138.1715026.457.05-11.37488
13Kieron Pollard15929698330.30149.575832.868.87-2.579010
14Ambati Rayudu157359110029.20125.91-0.000.000.005511
15Gautam Gambhir154421893*30.79123.91-0.000.000.00287
16Amit Mishra1503623111.6893.0616024.177.34-12.49218
17Ravichandran Ashwin1473934510.92109.4713326.616.85-15.69348
18Shane Watson145386011731.13138.359229.157.931.98408
19Ajinkya Rahane144384510532.04121.3715.005.0027.04568
20Manish Pandey141315311429.47121.22-0.000.000.006816
21Parthiv Patel13928488122.60120.78-0.000.000.006911
21Dwayne Bravo13914907022.58128.2315324.828.41-2.257513
23David Warner138507612642.66141.20-0.000.000.00619
24Yuvraj Singh13327508324.77129.723629.927.44-5.14317
25Chris Gayle130466117540.89150.501840.227.910.6626-
26Bhuvneshwar Kumar122183247.3294.3313623.927.24-16.60275
26Lasith Malinga12288175.5088.8917019.807.14-14.30216
28Umesh Yadav121122248.7195.3111930.088.51-21.36298
29Wriddhiman Saha120179511523.93130.36-0.000.000.00614
30Praveen Kumar11934034*8.95108.289036.127.73-27.17134
31Sunil Narine1188857517.35165.7312724.316.77-6.95182
32Naman Ojha11415549420.72118.35-0.000.000.00627
33Brendon McCullum1092880158*27.69131.75-0.000.000.00377
34Murali Vijay106261912725.93121.8700.008.170.00471
35Sanju Samson1052535102*27.86133.21-0.000.000.00507
36Vinay Kumar1043102611.07113.1410528.258.39-17.18357
36Virender Sehwag104272812227.56155.44639.1710.37-11.61348
38Irfan Pathan103113960*21.49120.408033.117.78-11.62316
38Mandeep Singh10316457722.53124.7200.0013.000.00373
40Zaheer Khan99117238.3682.9810227.277.59-18.92214
41Manoj Tiwary9816957528.73116.98183.0011.86-54.27453
41Jacques Kallis9824278928.55109.236535.287.90-6.72313
43Stuart Binny968804819.13128.842234.457.66-15.32195
43Suryakumar Yadav9618277928.55134.0400.008.000.00465
43Yuzvendra Chahal962243.6743.1411622.537.69-18.87203
46Rajat Bhatia953422611.40120.427128.457.41-17.05253
47Subramaniam Badrinath94144171*30.66118.89-0.000.000.00165
47Dale Steyn94167197.59104.389725.416.87-17.82244
49Steven Smith93229810135.35129.0300.0015.000.00439
50Pragyan Ojha921631.3335.568926.207.37-24.8717-
50Akshar Patel928614418.32128.707929.297.29-10.97385
52Dwayne Smith9123858728.39135.202631.159.02-2.76412
53Albie Morkel909747324.35141.988527.758.21-3.40194
53Ishant Sharma9055109.1790.167136.688.12-27.51152
53Dhawal Kulkarni901012810.1095.288627.958.27-17.85221
56Ashish Nehra8941225.8666.1310623.547.85-17.68191
56Rahul Dravid8921747528.23115.52-0.000.000.00188
58Jasprit Bumrah88401610.0097.569925.387.55-15.3894
58Kedar Jadhav88114169*22.82124.16-0.000.000.00281
60Sandeep Sharma87429*8.4079.2510124.897.79-16.49112
61Mayank Agarwal86166410621.06133.76-0.000.000.00353
61Mohit Sharma86122218.13104.279226.858.45-18.71193
61Aaron Finch8619738825.29128.12167.009.35-41.71273
64Saurabh Tiwary8413736128.60120.86-0.000.000.00244
65Jean-Paul Duminy8320297839.78124.022336.267.383.52304
66Faf du Plessis8222549632.67129.0200.0016.000.00545
66RP Singh825210*3.4768.429025.987.90-22.51297
68Glenn Maxwell81149995*22.04155.021941.058.57-19.01305
69David Miller80185010133.64138.78-0.000.000.00494
69Mahela Jayawardene80180211028.60123.26-0.000.000.00326
69Jaydev Unadkat8064269.1495.528129.898.84-20.75235
69Adam Gilchrist80206910927.22138.3910.000.0027.22518
73Lokesh Rahul79257213245.12136.74-0.000.000.00383
74Ashok Dinda782672.6054.176930.048.20-27.4475
74Sachin Tendulkar78233410033.83119.8200.009.670.00233
76Hardik Pandya77129291*30.05158.924231.269.07-1.22484
77Siddharth Trivedi76429*6.0071.196529.297.59-23.29143
78Shreyas Iyer7320639631.74127.58-0.000.000.00265
78Karun Nair7314808324.26128.36-0.000.000.00225
78Andre Russell7314928829.84181.736128.088.961.76232
78Lakshmipathy Balaji7336154.5073.477626.688.04-22.18113
82Shaun Marsh712477115*39.95132.74-0.000.000.00263
82Kumar Sangakkara7116879425.95121.19-0.000.000.00454
84Morne Morkel701262311.45140.007727.137.69-15.68113
85Chris Morris675448227.20159.537923.357.763.85313
85Deepak Hooda675625415.19124.34746.008.44-30.81244
85Karn Sharma673173915.10115.695827.167.89-12.06153
88Shahbaz Nadeem663762.8544.584238.297.48-35.44155
88Muttiah Muralitharan662063.3366.676326.926.68-23.59153
88Krunal Pandya6697686*26.38143.954530.647.25-4.27202
88Brad Hodge6614007333.33125.221717.827.7715.51223
92Venugopal Rao659857122.39117.82656.179.36-33.78131
93David Hussey6413227126.98122.98859.258.97-32.27254
93Eoin Morgan6411896624.27123.85-0.000.000.00275
95Munaf Patel6339236.5095.127422.957.52-16.45151
95Shakib Al Hasan637466621.31126.665928.007.46-6.69114
97Rishabh Pant62195312835.51155.99-0.000.000.00441
98Quinton de Kock61183010832.11133.58-0.000.000.0043-
98Mohammad Shami6156215.60100.006032.378.88-26.77108
100James Faulkner6052746*21.08135.485930.148.69-9.06165
Viewing 1-100 of 585

First1 2 3 4 5 6 Last