Indian Premier League

Average Difference Player Statistic / All-roundIndian Premier League

Viewing 701-736 of 736

First14 5 6 7 8 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
700Dasun Shanaka32617*13.00100.00-0.000.000.002-
700Sanvir Singh625812.50119.05-0.000.000.003-
700Himanshu Sharma2-0.000.0000.0011.400.00--
700Rachin Ravindra102226122.20160.8700.003.500.0081
700Sameer Rizvi8512112.75118.60-0.000.000.001-
700Shai Hope91834122.88150.00-0.000.000.0061
700Sumit Kumar41899.0075.0000.0011.400.0011
700Nandre Burger6-0.000.00720.718.530.002-
700Luke Wood2990.00300.00193.0015.500.00--
700Spencer Johnson5650.0085.71437.759.440.002-
700Shams Mulani211*0.00100.0000.0011.400.00--
700Naman Dhir71406223.33177.2200.0011.790.003-
700Kwena Maphaka2-0.000.00189.0014.830.00--
700Angkrish Raghuvanshi101635423.29155.24-0.000.000.004-
700Manimaran Siddharth3-0.000.00171.007.890.00--
700Mayank Yadav4-0.000.00712.146.990.001-
700Shubham Dubey43325*16.50173.68-0.000.000.00-1
700Ashutosh Sharma111896127.00167.26-0.000.000.002-
700Saurav Chauhan31896.00120.00-0.000.000.00--
700Kumar Kushagra4321.0042.86-0.000.000.001-
700BR Sharath1222.0040.00-0.000.000.001-
700Jake Fraser-McGurk93308436.67234.04-0.000.000.0031
700Tanush Kotian1242424.0077.42-0.000.000.00-1
700Shamar Joseph1-0.000.0000.0011.750.00--
700Nuwan Thushara7-0.000.00832.139.880.0011
700Lizaad Williams2110.0050.00172.0012.000.001-
700Arshin Kulkarni2994.50112.50-0.000.000.00--
700Richard Gleeson2220.00100.00171.009.060.00--
700Manav Suthar1111.0050.0000.0013.000.00--
700Anshul Kamboj3220.00100.00257.0011.400.003-
700Gulbodin Naib2191919.00126.6700.0012.000.001-
700Donavon Ferreira2874.0072.73-0.000.000.001-
700Vijayakanth Viyaskanth3770.00140.00186.008.600.002-
700Vidhwath Kaverappa1-0.000.00218.009.000.00--
700Tom Kohler-Cadmore4482016.0088.89-0.000.000.001-
700Shivam Singh122*0.0066.67-0.000.000.002-
Viewing 701-736 of 736

First14 5 6 7 8 Last