Indian Premier League

Most No Balls Player Statistic / BowlingIndian Premier League

Viewing 201-269 of 269

First1 2 3 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
201Moises Henriques6360950012894230.698.1422.620.701.062220028196.95
201Fidel Edwards661401154530.806.6028.000.830.8620009192.86
201Dillon du Preez2242156414.008.0010.502.002.290100-197.62
201Ryan Harris3737832310474523.277.5518.491.221.301161032196.03
201Amit Singh232347316202822.147.8616.891.221.42531012197.25
201Angelo Mathews4944791010792739.968.1829.300.610.822121015197.98
201Charl Langeveldt7715601871314.387.1912.001.862.0001008194.23
201Sarabjit Ladda991380224544.809.7427.600.560.8730002197.83
201Shalabh Srivastava141428204411431.509.3820.141.001.19400023191.49
201Kemar Roach224808000.0010.000.000.000.0020003191.67
201Jaydev Unadkat1051042131331909932.228.9821.530.951.124180262197.04
201Aditya Dole33660112522.4010.1813.201.671.8200006189.39
201Stuart Binny966359407582234.457.6627.000.350.891500016197.14
201Bhargav Bhatt171529603971233.088.0524.670.800.9791106197.64
201Sreenath Aravind3938760010394523.098.2016.891.181.421032027196.32
201Jerome Taylor551170157626.178.0519.501.201.2321004195.73
201Prasanth Parameswaran881540224924.898.7317.111.131.4031004196.75
201Anand Rajan881490201825.138.0918.631.001.29210012191.28
201Kevon Cooper252557617573322.947.8917.451.321.38851023195.83
201TP Sudhindra337001361136.0011.6670.000.330.3420003194.29
201Brad Hogg212145815702324.787.4719.911.101.2172107198.25
201Ben Laughlin10916702821028.2010.1316.701.111.44300010193.41
201Michael Neser112406200.0015.500.000.000.001000-195.83
201Imran Tahir59591316117038220.777.7616.051.391.5015123023198.18
201Shreyas Gopal5251991113495225.948.1719.061.021.26175108199.09
201Beuran Hendricks771500235926.119.4016.671.291.4411006195.33
201Patrick Cummins58581319219236330.528.7520.941.091.151851050196.13
201John Hastings3358166322.006.8319.331.001.2410002194.83
201David Wiese181529604401627.508.9218.501.071.30511010196.28
201Marcus Stoinis9662803012744329.639.5218.670.691.291641027196.51
201Adam Milne11102070327746.719.4829.570.700.8150009195.17
201Kyle Abbott55960177288.5011.0648.000.400.5030005193.75
201Shivil Kaushik10102040297649.508.7434.000.600.7161005197.06
201Swapnil Singh14141620241734.438.9323.140.501.0450002198.15
201Aniket Choudhary651012144528.808.5520.201.001.1910006193.07
201Chris Woakes212144006583021.938.9714.671.431.64430022194.77
201T Natarajan61611337219696729.398.8419.961.101.201741063195.21
201Rahul Chahar78771664121417528.557.7222.190.971.082861032198.02
201Basil Thampi252552118462238.459.7423.680.881.011020017196.55
201Mark Wood5512011791116.278.9510.912.202.2012016194.17
201Mayank Markande3737720010693728.898.9119.461.001.231432016197.64
201Moeen Ali675275808933525.517.0721.660.671.111731011198.42
201Abhishek Sharma632627003891135.368.6424.550.420.9850007197.04
201Mitchell Santner181836604221528.136.9224.400.830.9850003198.91
201Alzarri Joseph222243416912132.909.5520.670.951.16910119195.39
201Harry Gurney881620238734.008.8123.140.881.0430006195.68
201Monu Kumar111202000.0010.000.000.000.0010003166.67
201Lalit Yadav271928804251042.508.8528.800.530.8370005197.92
201Lukman Meriwala1118032132.0010.6718.001.001.330000-194.44
201Venkatesh Iyer519810143347.6710.5927.000.330.8900002196.30
201Aiden Markram44141210172286.008.5360.500.140.4030001198.35
201Rovman Powell27218035135.0011.6718.000.501.3300002183.33
201Odean Smith66900178629.6711.8715.001.001.6021104194.44
201Mukesh Choudhary141427904511628.199.7017.441.141.38531018193.19
201Darshan Nalkande66840148624.6710.5714.001.001.7120004194.05
201Simarjeet Singh10101800259928.788.6320.000.901.20410012192.78
201Matheesha Pathirana202045105923417.417.8813.261.701.81341051188.47
201Rajvardhan Hangargekar2236060320.0010.0012.001.502.0011006180.56
201Sikandar Raza97840141347.0010.0728.000.430.8620003195.24
201Cameron Green292943906641641.509.0827.440.550.871200022194.76
201Suyash Sharma131325803721037.208.6525.800.770.9361005197.67
201Vijaykumar Vyshak111123103951330.3810.2617.771.181.35310011194.81
201Arjun Tendulkar55730114338.009.3724.330.600.9920009186.30
201Noor Ahmad232349206592427.468.0420.501.041.17910020195.73
201Vivrant Sharma321803700.0012.330.000.000.0010002183.33
201Luke Wood2236093193.0015.5036.000.500.6710001194.44
201Gerald Coetzee101020103411326.2310.1815.461.301.55321014192.54
201Mayank Yadav4473085712.146.9910.431.752.3002002195.89
201Richard Gleeson2247071171.009.0647.000.500.5110003191.49
Viewing 201-269 of 269

First1 2 3 Last