Twenty20 Cup (England)

Most Run Outs Player Statistic / FieldingTwenty20 Cup (England)

Viewing 101-200 of 568

First1 2 3 4 5 6 Last

PlayerMatCtROStDDpM
101Naved-ul-Hasan39154-190.49
101Tim Groenewald113294-330.29
101Greg Smith78344-380.49
101Tom Smith180594-630.35
101Alfonso Thomas88264-300.34
101Dwayne Smith45184-220.49
101Chris Jordan114514-550.48
101Steffan Piolet68184-220.32
101Alex Hales178924-960.54
101Wayne White58274-310.53
101Joe Gatting53274-310.58
101David Warner1744-80.47
101Jonny Bairstow672948410.61
101James Cameron35184-220.63
101Ben Stokes60264-300.50
101Benny Howell145604-640.44
101Joe Root47194-230.49
101Adam Rossington12958421830.64
101Michael Hogan107484-520.49
101Gareth Roderick573542410.72
101Ateeq Javid58114-150.26
101Arron Lilley125624-660.53
101Colin Munro58184-220.38
101Usman Arshad4694-130.28
101David Lloyd90204-240.27
101Keaton Jennings93204-240.26
101Colin Ingram112434-470.42
101Lewis Hill843443410.49
101Joe Clarke118364-400.34
101Phil Salt883845470.53
101Ravi Rampaul3654-90.25
101Aaron Thomason37154-190.51
101Dane Vilas8540411550.65
101Kiran Carlson73264-300.41
101James Bracey6838413550.81
101Jordan Cox654445530.82
137Andrew Symonds28133-160.57
137Owais Shah100263-290.29
137Abdul Razzaq4773-100.21
137Ed Joyce62183-210.34
137Gareth Batty192513-540.28
137Andrew Hall78223-250.32
137Ryan Sidebottom61193-220.36
137Liam Plunkett108293-320.30
137Martin van Jaarsveld87423-450.52
137Gareth Breese104403-430.41
137Luke Wright178563-590.33
137Marcus Trescothick83253-280.34
137Jim Allenby132313-340.26
137Mark Turner55143-170.31
137Sean Ervine134463-490.37
137Riki Wessels17478312930.53
137Zander de Bruyn76163-190.25
137Chris Nash147483-510.35
137Ryan McLaren63273-300.48
137Lee Daggett56133-160.29
137Craig Kieswetter6841314580.85
137Adam Lyth165813-840.51
137Mark Cosgrove102213-240.24
137Keith Barker65173-200.31
137Harry Gurney121163-190.16
137Gareth Berg77193-220.29
137Steven Patterson5593-120.22
137Laurie Evans175623-650.37
137Chaminda Vaas2843-70.25
137Shaun Tait4453-80.18
137Sam Northeast160483-510.32
137Chris Dent77283-310.40
137Josh Davey62253-280.45
137Luke Procter37103-130.35
137Adam Ball37223-250.68
137Ross Whiteley170663-690.41
137Alex Hughes99383-410.41
137Robert Taylor36193-220.61
137Johann Myburgh56133-160.29
137Tymal Mills105133-160.15
137Azharullah5693-120.21
137Joe Leach54103-130.24
137Craig Miles55313-340.62
137Tom Curran91303-330.36
137Kyle Abbott53103-130.25
137Ollie Robinson64243-270.42
137Nathan Rimmington4893-120.25
137Callum Taylor1013-40.40
137Adam Hose101483-510.51
137Jimmy Neesham56243-270.48
137Timm van der Gugten70213-240.34
137Paul Walter105503-530.50
137Jofra Archer3793-120.32
137Ben Green67213-240.36
137Ollie Pope51223-250.49
137Colin de Grandhomme46213-240.52
137Hardus Viljoen3633-60.17
137Tom Banton734437540.74
137Jacob Lintott67343-370.55
137Mohammad Nabi3183-110.35
137Jamie Smith613435420.69
137Sean Dickson55383-410.75
137Will Fraine36203-230.64
137Ben Mike66313-340.52
Viewing 101-200 of 568

First1 2 3 4 5 6 Last