Twenty20 Cup 2009

Bowling Average Player Statistic / BowlingTwenty20 Cup 2009

Viewing 1-100 of 167

First1 2 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Stuart Law1015-623.007.202.502.009.60------100.00
2Jake Needham1124-2145.255.256.004.004.00-11---100.00
3Dave Burton1124-1326.503.2512.002.002.00------100.00
4Piyush Chawla1124-1728.504.2512.002.002.00------100.00
5Stewart Walters1016-919.009.006.001.004.00------100.00
6Ryan Sidebottom4496386810.755.3812.002.002.00-1--3-96.88
7James Kirtley121116221851710.886.859.531.552.5211--13-91.98
8David Willey128132-1131011.305.1413.201.251.8221--1-99.24
9Ian Harvey109132-1381211.506.2711.001.332.18221-4196.21
10Alex Wyatt2242136312.005.1414.001.501.7111--1-97.62
10Rory Hamilton-Brown13896-108912.006.7510.671.132.25121-2-97.92
12Ben Harmison77144-1801412.867.5010.292.002.33-3--3-97.92
13Ryan ten Doeschate7118-26213.008.679.002.002.67----1-94.44
14Nicky Boje98162-1591213.255.8913.501.501.7822--6-96.30
15Yasir Arafat101020732101514.006.0913.801.501.742---3-98.55
16Dawid Malan107114199714.145.2116.291.001.471---1-99.12
17Naved-ul-Hasan88163-1591114.455.8514.821.381.62211-8194.48
18Tom Smith6684-74514.805.2916.800.831.4321----100.00
19Jamie Dalrymple109115-1641114.918.5610.451.222.301---2-98.26
20Mitchell Claydon1010227-2541714.946.7113.351.701.8022-1-597.80
21Tom Lungley6675-122815.259.769.381.332.5622-12196.00
22Steve Kirby8817512141415.297.3412.501.751.9212--1596.57
23Grant Flower107120-139915.446.9513.331.291.8022----100.00
24Michael Carberry11112-16116.008.0012.001.002.00------100.00
25Rikki Clarke55102-1661016.609.7610.202.002.35-1--1297.06
26Glen Chapple88180-1861116.916.2016.361.381.472---4396.11
27Sean Ervine1110174-2201316.927.5913.381.301.79331-3297.13
28Kevin O'Brien5224-34217.008.5012.001.002.001-----100.00
29Alfonso Thomas1211242-3101817.227.6913.441.641.7912--3696.28
30Steven Croft9360-69417.256.9015.001.331.60----3-95.00
31James Harris5596-105617.506.5616.001.201.50211-1-98.96
32Alan Richardson3372-88517.607.3314.401.671.6711----100.00
33Claude Henderson77168-1941117.646.9315.271.571.5711--3-98.21
34Keith Barker1111210-2831617.698.0913.131.451.83211-1199.05
35Arul Suppiah117103-124717.717.2214.711.001.6311--2-98.06
36Garry Park109162-1951117.737.2214.731.221.6332----100.00
37Jeetan Patel1010226-2701518.007.1715.071.501.5922--2-99.12
38Anthony Ireland3360-74418.507.4015.001.331.60------100.00
39Iain O'Brien4484-113618.838.0714.001.501.7121-13-96.43
40Paul Collingwood1124-38219.009.5012.002.002.00------100.00
41Andrew Hall121124712671419.076.4917.641.271.36421-3297.98
42Dimitri Mascarenhas77168-172919.116.1418.671.291.291---1298.21
43Darren Stevens11696-96519.206.0019.200.831.251---2-97.92
44Gemaal Hussain77150-1931019.307.7215.001.431.6021--9-94.00
45Ryan Watkins1010180-2141119.457.1316.361.101.4742-15-97.22
46Ian Fisher77102-117619.506.8817.000.861.4121--2-98.04
46Mark Cosgrove6236-39219.506.5018.001.001.331-----100.00
48Michael Yardy1313283-2541319.545.3921.771.001.1052--2-99.29
49Andrew Harris66107-138719.717.7415.291.171.572---1-99.07
50Graham Napier77134-179919.898.0114.891.291.6121--2-98.51
51James Franklin4484-100520.007.1416.801.251.431---3195.24
51Omari Banks2242-40220.005.7121.001.001.14----2-95.24
53Robbie Joseph771321164820.507.4516.501.141.452---5790.91
53Azhar Mahmood1212271-3281620.507.2616.941.331.4221--3298.16
55Faf du Plessis87102-103520.606.0620.400.711.181---4-96.08
56Dwayne Smith1312144-165820.636.8818.000.671.3331--7-95.14
57Max Waller109162-2081020.807.7016.201.111.4821--2-98.77
58James Tredwell1212252-2711320.856.4519.381.081.2431----100.00
59Steven Mullaney1118-21121.007.0018.001.001.33------100.00
60Hamza Riazuddin66114-148721.147.7916.291.171.4711--2-98.25
61Gareth Batty1010216-2341121.276.5019.641.101.2241--1-99.54
62Mark Turner5590-128621.338.5315.001.201.60----1197.78
63Mark Hardinges2230-43221.508.6015.001.001.601-----100.00
64Dominic Cork9919212371121.557.4117.451.221.3821--6295.83
64Danish Kaneria98172-2371121.558.2715.641.381.5321--6-96.51
66Ben Wright8224-22122.005.5024.000.501.00------100.00
66Sajid Mahmood9920412421122.007.1218.551.221.29311-14292.16
66Boyd Rankin1124-22122.005.5024.001.001.00------100.00
69Stephen Parry99198-2231022.306.7619.801.111.2131----100.00
70Tim Bresnan66138-157722.436.8319.711.171.2221--4-97.10
71Ashley Noffke101021012501122.737.1419.091.101.263---7196.19
72Zander de Bruyn12560-91422.759.1015.000.801.602---1196.67
73David Wainwright6690-115523.007.6718.000.831.332-----100.00
73Chad Keegan2218-23123.007.6718.000.501.33------100.00
73Harry Gurney99162-184823.006.8120.250.891.1931--9193.83
76Neil Killeen101024012541123.096.3521.821.101.1031--2-99.17
77Matthew Spriegel1010192-2571123.368.0317.451.101.38311-8-95.83
78Steffan Piolet1111210-2371023.706.7721.000.911.142---3-98.57
79Johan van der Wath121124013111323.927.7818.461.181.3031--4-98.33
80Deon Kruis1010237-2411024.106.1023.701.001.014---9-96.20
81Wayne White1010188-2431024.307.7618.801.001.2841--11193.62
82Azeem Rafiq4490-99424.756.6022.501.001.071---1-98.89
83Chris Schofield99209-2981224.838.5617.421.331.3821--6196.65
84Wayne Parnell2242-51225.507.2921.001.001.141-----100.00
85Billy Taylor77143-183726.147.6820.431.001.172---1-99.30
86Ryan McLaren101021412881126.188.0719.451.101.23411-9294.86
87Robin Martin-Jenkins881381158626.336.8723.000.751.0441--4196.38
88Chris Whelan10102001242926.897.2622.220.901.083---11194.00
89Moeen Ali10442-54227.007.7121.000.501.142---3190.48
90Mark Lawson88126-165627.507.8621.000.751.144---2-98.41
91Daryl Mitchell1010160-222827.758.3320.000.801.204---8-95.00
92Simon Cook121225222791027.906.6425.200.830.954---5-98.02
93Chris Jordan4472-112428.009.3318.001.001.331---2294.44
94Grant Elliott99192-253928.117.9121.331.001.133---1397.92
95Chris Wright87152-197728.147.7821.711.001.11311-2198.03
96Ravi Bopara4484-113428.258.0721.001.001.14----5192.86
97Samit Patel1010216-262929.117.2824.000.901.004-----100.00
98Vikram Banerjee66138-175629.177.6123.001.001.041---3-97.83
99Liam Dawson118114-146529.207.6822.800.631.0531--2-98.25
100Charl Willoughby111125213031030.307.2125.200.910.95511-4-98.41
Viewing 1-100 of 167

First1 2 Last