NatWest t20 Blast 2016

Most Wides Player Statistic / BowlingNatWest t20 Blast 2016

Viewing 1-100 of 174

First1 2 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Matthew Quinn1414312-4701629.389.0419.501.141.23411-14494.23
2George Edwards1110210-3351620.949.5713.131.601.8322--13292.86
3Jamie Overton1010207-3211422.939.3014.791.401.62321-12591.79
3Joe Leach1312260-4022020.109.2813.001.671.8533-112195.00
3Paul Coughlin111122713281719.298.6713.351.551.8012-112194.27
6Tymal Mills111123212961519.737.6615.471.361.5521--11991.38
6Gareth Andrew88120-178822.258.9015.001.001.602---11190.00
6Benny Howell141433613852416.046.8814.001.711.7123--11196.43
6Matt Taylor121225813151521.007.3317.201.251.4053--11394.57
6Ravi Bopara1515288-3611132.827.5226.180.730.925---11395.14
11Usman Arshad1414293-4761239.679.7524.420.860.9861--10295.90
11Rory Kleinveldt1010227-2961519.737.8215.131.501.5922--10195.15
11Harry Gurney111124713421720.128.3114.531.551.65221-10693.52
11James Fuller1111235-3201422.868.1716.791.271.4341--10593.62
11David Griffiths1313273-4371333.629.6021.001.001.144---10594.51
11Chris Jordan99182-2201218.337.2515.171.331.5821--10193.96
17Shaun Tait87114-153625.508.0519.000.861.262---9488.60
17Andy Carter98178-266929.568.9719.781.131.2121--9592.13
19Recordo Gordon66132-197632.838.9522.001.001.091---8-93.94
19Jack Shantry1110204-291472.758.5651.000.400.476---8-96.08
19Ben Raine101021413101323.858.6916.461.301.4643--8494.39
19Wahab Riaz55118-186446.509.4629.500.800.811---8192.37
23Liam Plunkett1212244-3301325.388.1118.771.081.283---7395.90
23Andrew Tye1313295-4211823.398.5616.391.381.4622--7795.25
23Shahid Afridi1111264-274930.446.2329.330.820.8251--7-97.35
23Sam Curran1414234-3081128.007.9021.270.791.134---7495.30
23Clint McKay1212254-2671320.546.3119.541.081.2352--7196.85
23Jordan Clark1110210-302933.568.6323.330.901.032---7-96.67
23Brett D'Oliveira1311180-251641.838.3730.000.550.805---7-96.11
23Nathan Sowter1211216-2601123.647.2219.641.001.222---7-96.76
23Keaton Jennings1615300-368940.897.3633.330.600.728---7-97.67
23Yasir Arafat55113-205368.3310.8937.670.600.642---7-93.81
33Kevin O'Brien98135-176725.147.8219.290.881.2431--6194.81
33Oliver Hannon-Dalby1313256-3521229.338.2521.330.921.134---6197.27
33Kieran Noema-Barnett88114-171357.009.0038.000.380.633---6-94.74
33Chris Morris66132-180536.008.1826.400.830.913---6293.94
37Richard Gleeson1010225-2241416.005.9716.071.401.4932--5296.89
37Azeem Rafiq1111235-2771518.477.0715.671.361.53----5-97.87
37Dwayne Bravo66119-156531.207.8723.800.831.012---5492.44
37Craig Overton4478-133266.5010.2339.000.500.622---5-93.59
37Seekkuge Prasanna1010222-2571221.426.9518.501.201.3042--5-97.75
37James Tredwell1414288-414851.758.6336.000.570.6781--5-98.26
37Rikki Clarke111124912681517.876.4616.601.361.4521--5396.79
37Ivan Thomas4490-132433.008.8022.501.001.071---5588.89
37Luis Reece4436-65232.5010.8318.000.501.33----5-86.11
37Jofra Archer4490-139527.809.2718.001.251.33----5292.22
37Tino Best99163-258464.509.5040.750.440.596---5196.32
37Neil Dexter1010174-212635.337.3129.000.600.834---5196.55
37Timm van der Gugten141323422681914.116.8712.321.461.95322-5-97.86
37Danny Briggs99150-242734.579.6821.430.781.1251--5-96.67
37Roelof van der Merwe1212228-282647.007.4238.000.500.6371--5-97.81
37Graham Napier1212260-3692216.778.5211.821.832.0314--5197.69
37James Franklin1412170-211635.177.4528.330.500.855---5-97.06
37Tim Bresnan141426423532116.818.0212.571.501.9123--5-98.11
37Nathan Buck88168-2061217.177.3614.001.501.71331-5395.24
37Mark Wood55120-122913.566.1013.331.801.80-11-5195.00
57Jigar Naik7678-101333.677.7726.000.500.922---4-94.87
57David Willey108167-214923.787.6918.561.131.292---4296.41
57Scott Borthwick1615304-3731820.727.3616.891.201.42521-4198.36
57Gareth Batty1412199-270645.008.1433.170.500.726---4-97.99
57Adil Rashid1010210-2861519.078.1714.001.501.71221-4-98.10
57Cameron Delport8553-81420.259.1713.250.801.81----4-92.45
57Ryan Higgins12684-98714.007.0012.001.172.0021-14-95.24
57Lewis Gregory1111230-328936.448.5625.560.820.944---4795.22
57James Harris2224-48--12.00---1---4-83.33
57Mark Adair5478-86517.206.6215.601.251.54----4-94.87
57Chris Russell2236-54154.009.0036.000.500.671---4-88.89
57Steven Crook1513180-266929.568.8720.000.691.2021--4-97.78
57Azharullah1212237-335841.888.4829.630.670.815---4197.89
57Jake Ball1010216-288932.008.0024.000.901.003---4297.22
57Samit Patel1212288-3121619.506.5018.001.331.33321-4-98.61
57Ajmal Shahzad88150-2031118.458.1213.641.381.7611--4196.67
57Dale Steyn55111-1131110.276.1110.092.202.38121-4195.50
74Toby Roland-Jones1212234-2871716.887.3613.761.421.7432--3-98.72
74Moin Ashraf77132-165723.577.5018.861.001.2731--3-97.73
74Kagiso Rabada66144-162627.006.7524.001.001.001---3793.06
74Liam Norwell1111203-3103103.339.1667.670.270.358---3-98.52
74Luke Fletcher55112-153276.508.2056.000.400.433---3-97.32
74Michael Hogan1313243-2761617.256.8115.191.231.58321-3198.35
74Imran Tahir66138-160626.676.9623.001.001.0421--3197.10
74Daryl Mitchell129110-136345.337.4236.670.330.653---3-97.27
74Mitchell McClenaghan2248-78613.009.758.003.003.00-11-3289.58
74Paul Walter77108-178444.509.8927.000.570.8921--3196.30
74Stephen Parry1313258-3491229.088.1221.500.921.1251-13198.45
74Graham Wagg1412187-2651320.388.5014.381.081.6741--3-98.40
74David Masters77144-193538.608.0428.800.710.833---3-97.92
74Arron Lilley1110159-206825.757.7719.880.801.213---3-98.11
74Farhaan Behardien5460-104252.0010.4030.000.500.803---3-95.00
74Zafar Ansari1010180-219827.387.3022.500.801.075---3-98.33
74Ashar Zaidi1510162-190538.007.0432.400.500.744---3296.91
74Steven Patterson5494-117716.717.4713.431.751.7911--3-96.81
74Ben Sanderson3366-86810.757.828.252.672.91-2--3292.42
74Tom Smith1313264-3271227.257.4322.000.921.094---3-98.86
74Mitchell Claydon1111252-3841038.409.1425.200.910.9551--3497.22
74Alex Hughes1212228-287647.837.5538.000.500.6361--3-98.68
74Tom Curran1313251-325840.637.7731.380.620.7671--3-98.80
74Ed Barnard1010169-250735.718.8824.140.700.993---3197.63
74Jimmy Neesham1212243-3811525.409.4116.201.251.48421-3397.53
74Craig Meschede1411169-207923.007.3518.780.821.282---3197.63
74Matt Henry1110201-325746.439.7028.710.700.8451--3496.52
Viewing 1-100 of 174

First1 2 Last