NatWest t20 Blast 2016

Most Wides Player Statistic / BowlingNatWest t20 Blast 2016

Viewing 1-100 of 174

First1 2 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Matthew Quinn141431204701629.389.0419.501.141.23411014494.23
2George Edwards111021003351620.949.5713.131.601.83220013292.86
3Joe Leach131226004022020.109.2813.001.671.85330112195.00
3Jamie Overton101020703211422.939.3014.791.401.62321012591.79
3Paul Coughlin111122713281719.298.6713.351.551.80120112194.27
6Matt Taylor121225813151521.007.3317.201.251.40530011394.57
6Benny Howell141433613852416.046.8814.001.711.71230011196.43
6Ravi Bopara151528803611132.827.5226.180.730.92500011395.14
6Gareth Andrew881200178822.258.9015.001.001.60200011190.00
6Tymal Mills111123212961519.737.6615.471.361.55210011991.38
11Harry Gurney111124713421720.128.3114.531.551.65221010693.52
11James Fuller111123503201422.868.1716.791.271.43410010593.62
11David Griffiths131327304371333.629.6021.001.001.14400010594.51
11Chris Jordan9918202201218.337.2515.171.331.58210010193.96
11Usman Arshad141429304761239.679.7524.420.860.98610010295.90
11Rory Kleinveldt101022702961519.737.8215.131.501.59220010195.15
17Andy Carter981780266929.568.9719.781.131.2121009592.13
17Shaun Tait871140153625.508.0519.000.861.2620009488.60
19Jack Shantry11102040291472.758.5651.000.400.4760008-96.08
19Ben Raine101021413101323.858.6916.461.301.4643008494.39
19Wahab Riaz551180186446.509.4629.500.800.8110008192.37
19Recordo Gordon661320197632.838.9522.001.001.0910008-93.94
23Jordan Clark11102100302933.568.6323.330.901.0320007-96.67
23Brett D'Oliveira13111800251641.838.3730.000.550.8050007-96.11
23Nathan Sowter121121602601123.647.2219.641.001.2220007-96.76
23Keaton Jennings16153000368940.897.3633.330.600.7280007-97.67
23Yasir Arafat551130205368.3310.8937.670.600.6420007-93.81
23Liam Plunkett121224403301325.388.1118.771.081.2830007395.90
23Andrew Tye131329504211823.398.5616.391.381.4622007795.25
23Shahid Afridi11112640274930.446.2329.330.820.8251007-97.35
23Sam Curran141423403081128.007.9021.270.791.1340007495.30
23Clint McKay121225402671320.546.3119.541.081.2352007196.85
33Kieran Noema-Barnett881140171357.009.0038.000.380.6330006-94.74
33Chris Morris661320180536.008.1826.400.830.9130006293.94
33Kevin O'Brien981350176725.147.8219.290.881.2431006194.81
33Oliver Hannon-Dalby131325603521229.338.2521.330.921.1340006197.27
37Jofra Archer44900139527.809.2718.001.251.3300005292.22
37Timm van der Gugten141323422681914.116.8712.321.461.9532205-97.86
37Tino Best991630258464.509.5040.750.440.5960005196.32
37Neil Dexter10101740212635.337.3129.000.600.8340005196.55
37Graham Napier121226003692216.778.5211.821.832.0314005197.69
37James Franklin14121700211635.177.4528.330.500.8550005-97.06
37Danny Briggs991500242734.579.6821.430.781.1251005-96.67
37Roelof van der Merwe12122280282647.007.4238.000.500.6371005-97.81
37Mark Wood551200122913.566.1013.331.801.8001105195.00
37Tim Bresnan141426423532116.818.0212.571.501.9123005-98.11
37Nathan Buck8816802061217.177.3614.001.501.7133105395.24
37Dwayne Bravo661190156531.207.8723.800.831.0120005492.44
37Richard Gleeson101022502241416.005.9716.071.401.4932005296.89
37Azeem Rafiq111123502771518.477.0715.671.361.5300005-97.87
37Craig Overton44780133266.5010.2339.000.500.6220005-93.59
37Rikki Clarke111124912681517.876.4616.601.361.4521005396.79
37Seekkuge Prasanna101022202571221.426.9518.501.201.3042005-97.75
37James Tredwell14142880414851.758.6336.000.570.6781005-98.26
37Ivan Thomas44900132433.008.8022.501.001.0710005588.89
37Luis Reece4436065232.5010.8318.000.501.3300005-86.11
57Cameron Delport8553081420.259.1713.250.801.8100004-92.45
57Ryan Higgins12684098714.007.0012.001.172.0021014-95.24
57Lewis Gregory11112300328936.448.5625.560.820.9440004795.22
57Chris Russell2236054154.009.0036.000.500.6710004-88.89
57James Harris222404800.0012.000.000.000.0010004-83.33
57Mark Adair5478086517.206.6215.601.251.5400004-94.87
57Steven Crook15131800266929.568.8720.000.691.2021004-97.78
57Azharullah12122370335841.888.4829.630.670.8150004197.89
57Jake Ball10102160288932.008.0024.000.901.0030004297.22
57Samit Patel121228803121619.506.5018.001.331.3332104-98.61
57Ajmal Shahzad8815002031118.458.1213.641.381.7611004196.67
57Dale Steyn5511101131110.276.1110.092.202.3812104195.50
57David Willey1081670214923.787.6918.561.131.2920004296.41
57Jigar Naik76780101333.677.7726.000.500.9220004-94.87
57Scott Borthwick161530403731820.727.3616.891.201.4252104198.36
57Gareth Batty14121990270645.008.1433.170.500.7260004-97.99
57Adil Rashid101021002861519.078.1714.001.501.7122104-98.10
74Craig Meschede14111690207923.007.3518.780.821.2820003197.63
74Tom Curran13132510325840.637.7731.380.620.7671003-98.80
74Ed Barnard10101690250735.718.8824.140.700.9930003197.63
74Jimmy Neesham121224303811525.409.4116.201.251.4842103397.53
74Matt Henry11102010325746.439.7028.710.700.8451003496.52
74Dan Lawrence151115601851018.507.1215.600.911.5410003-98.08
74Steven Croft13131560180630.006.9226.000.460.9230003-98.08
74Kyle Abbott324701091109.0013.9147.000.500.5110003485.11
74Ateeq Javid12111140156439.008.2128.500.360.8410003-97.37
74Jack Taylor623004000.008.000.000.000.0020003-90.00
74Shiv Thakor121120302681124.367.9218.451.001.3021003198.03
74Jeetan Patel131226703101128.186.9724.270.920.9951003-98.88
74Matt Coles881800235829.387.8322.501.001.0741103297.22
74Michael Hogan131324302761617.256.8115.191.231.5832103198.35
74Imran Tahir661380160626.676.9623.001.001.0421003197.10
74Daryl Mitchell1291100136345.337.4236.670.330.6530003-97.27
74Toby Roland-Jones121223402871716.887.3613.761.421.7432003-98.72
74Moin Ashraf771320165723.577.5018.861.001.2731003-97.73
74Kagiso Rabada661440162627.006.7524.001.001.0010003793.06
74Liam Norwell111120303103103.339.1667.670.270.3580003-98.52
74Luke Fletcher551120153276.508.2056.000.400.4330003-97.32
74Mitchell McClenaghan2248078613.009.758.003.003.0001103289.58
74Paul Walter771080178444.509.8927.000.570.8921003196.30
74Stephen Parry131325803491229.088.1221.500.921.1251013198.45
74Graham Wagg141218702651320.388.5014.381.081.6741003-98.40
74Zafar Ansari10101800219827.387.3022.500.801.0750003-98.33
74Ashar Zaidi15101620190538.007.0432.400.500.7440003296.91
Viewing 1-100 of 174

First1 2 Last