Twenty20 Cup (England) 2008

Most Matches Player Statistic / All-roundTwenty20 Cup (England) 2008

Viewing 1-100 of 283

First1 2 3 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Ryan McLaren13631912.60143.181522.277.62-9.674-
1Tim Murtagh1322107.3384.622020.008.00-12.672-
1Ed Joyce132274725.22107.08-0.000.000.0061
1Shaun Udal139940*33.00139.441224.926.238.083-
1Robert Key133455226.54133.72-0.000.000.005-
1James Tredwell13626.0060.001616.506.44-10.507-
1Yasir Arafat131304221.67154.762314.837.756.842-
1Ben Scott13683113.6098.55-0.000.000.004-
1Joe Denly134519134.69119.00-0.000.000.003-
1Geraint Jones135928*7.38100.00-0.000.000.007-
1Darren Stevens132676929.67146.70528.008.751.675-
1Azhar Mahmood1329455*42.00168.001524.537.6917.47--
1Eoin Morgan132796225.36135.44-0.000.000.007-
14Danish Kaneria122478.0092.312013.806.11-5.801-
14Tyron Henderson1228164*40.14180.132116.627.4323.5251
14James Foster122955036.88140.48-0.000.000.006-
14Graham Napier1232615232.60195.211617.637.0214.983-
14James Middlebrook1265179.29112.07445.009.00-35.712-
14Grant Flower1220339*22.56106.8437.0010.5015.563-
14Dawid Malan12306103*61.20139.09154.007.717.204-
14Martin van Jaarsveld121403212.73121.7400.0013.000.008-
14David Masters1242147.0077.781025.606.56-18.603-
14Ryan ten Doeschate121383515.33160.471318.696.78-3.361-
14Simon Cook12000.000.001134.458.240.004-
25Ant Botha11673516.75131.371411.645.265.117-
25Niall O'Brien112176921.70157.25-0.000.000.005-
25Jonathan Trott112686138.29100.00-0.000.000.003-
25Johann Louw11592119.67140.481719.128.330.5531
25Will Smith112455124.50122.50-0.000.000.006-
25Gareth Breese11722124.00163.64820.756.383.254-
25Justin Kemp112014918.27122.56-0.000.000.006-
25Kyle Hogg111204417.14148.15636.507.55-19.363-
25Chris Martin11-0.000.00925.116.280.001-
25Riki Wessels1114343*17.88140.20-0.000.000.001-
25Tim Groenewald118739*43.50133.851021.808.7221.705-
25Lance Klusener111164119.33104.50327.338.20-8.0021
25Dale Benkenstein1123948*39.83123.8300.006.500.002-
25Steven Croft111342919.14102.29634.838.25-15.69--
25Murali Kartik11-0.000.001420.146.710.004-
25Billy Godleman112016918.27108.06-0.000.000.007-
25David Sales1125371*31.63121.05-0.000.000.007-
25Rob White112889432.00157.38-0.000.000.003-
25Phil Mustard113036127.55135.27-0.000.000.007-
25Liam Plunkett11351311.67120.691317.546.22-5.873-
25Shaun Pollock119120*18.20133.821316.155.432.053-
25Stuart Law111925421.33123.08-0.000.000.005-
25Gareth Cross11974224.25140.58-0.000.000.007-
25Faf du Plessis112025728.86114.12916.337.7412.523-
25Maurice Chambers111910*9.50105.561022.108.19-12.605-
25Jim Troughton112545728.22118.6900.003.000.005-
25Neil Carter112085220.80151.82829.387.27-8.582-
25Nicky Boje111155828.75102.681024.806.953.953-
25Chris Woakes1142*0.0066.67738.149.420.002-
54James Pipe101624520.25129.60-0.000.000.003-
54Rory Hamilton-Brown1068368.5097.14429.758.50-21.251-
54Graham Wagg10962724.00137.14831.757.94-7.753-
54Matt Prior101555617.22129.17-0.000.000.002-
54Michael Yardy101294321.50114.161027.307.18-5.802-
54Wavell Hinds102837235.38106.39431.006.894.381-
54Murray Goodwin103457943.13126.37-0.000.000.002-
54Scott Newman101885218.80113.25-0.000.000.003-
54Ian Salisbury1015915.00150.001511.675.473.336-
54Dwayne Smith101857223.13155.461224.758.49-1.632-
54Mark Ramprakash101866018.60110.06-0.000.000.006-
54Nantie Hayward10653.00120.001321.387.94-18.385-
54Greg Lamb10622210.3391.18833.137.91-22.793-
54Jake Needham101678.0066.67443.008.19-35.003-
54Greg Smith1027510030.56127.31-0.000.000.003-
54Dan Birch101082515.4387.80-0.000.000.002-
54Michael Lumb103156331.50150.72-0.000.000.003-
54Johan van der Wath103114*7.75103.33736.437.08-28.682-
54Tony Frost101835326.14108.93-0.000.000.002-
54Lou Vincent1026810233.50127.01-0.000.000.008-
54Steven Crook10382619.00122.58352.679.88-33.672-
54Michael Di Venuto101154011.50115.00-0.000.000.005-
54Usman Afzaal101873820.78104.47333.336.90-12.561-
54Michael Carberry103345837.11124.63-0.000.000.006-
54Mal Loye102755434.38118.53-0.000.000.005-
54Nic Pothas106919*11.5081.18-0.000.000.001-
54Nayan Doshi10653.0060.00824.755.88-21.751-
81Albie Morkel91505430.00154.64625.678.114.331-
81Mark Ealham9852812.14125.001025.107.84-12.961-
81Chris Cairns91535019.13128.57-0.000.000.001-
81Jim Allenby91905723.75109.831410.576.8813.181-
81Paul Nixon91634218.1196.45-0.000.000.004-
81Mike Powell9642521.3396.97-0.000.000.003-
81Matthew Spriegel95212*52.00130.00632.007.1120.001-
81Boeta Dippenaar91484718.50102.07-0.000.000.006-
81Simon Marshall9111.00100.001413.577.26-12.571-
81Andrew Gale91064513.2586.18-0.000.000.002-
81Claude Henderson92895.6075.68825.636.12-20.033-
81Robert Croft91455024.17134.26923.676.730.503-
81Mike Powell91343619.14109.84-0.000.000.003-
81Stephen Moore92155126.88147.26-0.000.000.001-
81Rikki Clarke91213615.13104.31630.338.09-15.214-
81Billy Taylor9330.0037.50642.677.760.00--
81Chris Read91153119.17118.56-0.000.000.004-
81Andre Adams947176.7182.46928.567.79-21.845-
81Ali Brown91925121.33147.69-0.000.000.005-
81Dirk Nannes9-0.000.001417.577.450.003-
Viewing 1-100 of 283

First1 2 3 Last