Twenty20 Cup 2008

Most Matches Player Statistic / All-roundTwenty20 Cup 2008

Viewing 1-100 of 283

First1 2 3 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Shaun Udal139940*33.00139.441224.926.238.083-
1Ben Scott13683113.6098.55----4-
1Joe Denly134519134.69119.00----3-
1Robert Key133455226.54133.72----5-
1James Tredwell13626.0060.001616.506.44-10.507-
1Yasir Arafat131304221.67154.762314.837.756.842-
1Eoin Morgan132796225.36135.44----7-
1Geraint Jones135928*7.38100.00----7-
1Darren Stevens132676929.67146.70528.008.751.675-
1Azhar Mahmood1329455*42.00168.001524.537.6917.47--
1Tim Murtagh1322107.3384.622020.008.00-12.672-
1Ed Joyce132274725.22107.08----61
1Ryan McLaren13631912.60143.181522.277.62-9.674-
14James Foster122955036.88140.48----6-
14Graham Napier1232615232.60195.211617.637.0214.983-
14James Middlebrook1265179.29112.07445.009.00-35.712-
14Grant Flower1220339*22.56106.8437.0010.5015.563-
14Dawid Malan12306103*61.20139.09154.007.717.204-
14David Masters1242147.0077.781025.606.56-18.603-
14Ryan ten Doeschate121383515.33160.471318.696.78-3.361-
14Simon Cook12-0--1134.458.24-4-
14Martin van Jaarsveld121403212.73121.74--13.00-8-
14Danish Kaneria122478.0092.312013.806.11-5.801-
14Tyron Henderson1228164*40.14180.132116.627.4323.5251
25Kyle Hogg111204417.14148.15636.507.55-19.363-
25Chris Martin11---925.116.28-1-
25Riki Wessels1114343*17.88140.20----1-
25Tim Groenewald118739*43.50133.851021.808.7221.705-
25Lance Klusener111164119.33104.50327.338.20-8.0021
25Will Smith112455124.50122.50----6-
25Gareth Breese11722124.00163.64820.756.383.254-
25Justin Kemp112014918.27122.56----6-
25Steven Croft111342919.14102.29634.838.25-15.69--
25Murali Kartik11---1420.146.71-4-
25Billy Godleman112016918.27108.06----7-
25David Sales1125371*31.63121.05----7-
25Rob White112889432.00157.38----3-
25Phil Mustard113036127.55135.27----7-
25Dale Benkenstein1123948*39.83123.83--6.50-2-
25Stuart Law111925421.33123.08----5-
25Gareth Cross11974224.25140.58----7-
25Faf du Plessis112025728.86114.12916.337.7412.523-
25Maurice Chambers111910*9.50105.561022.108.19-12.605-
25Jim Troughton112545728.22118.69--3.00-5-
25Neil Carter112085220.80151.82829.387.27-8.582-
25Nicky Boje111155828.75102.681024.806.953.953-
25Chris Woakes1142*-66.67738.149.42-2-
25Liam Plunkett11351311.67120.691317.546.22-5.873-
25Shaun Pollock119120*18.20133.821316.155.432.053-
25Ant Botha11673516.75131.371411.645.265.117-
25Niall O'Brien112176921.70157.25----5-
25Jonathan Trott112686138.29100.00----3-
25Johann Louw11592119.67140.481719.128.330.5531
54Mark Ramprakash101866018.60110.06----6-
54Nantie Hayward10653.00120.001321.387.94-18.385-
54Greg Lamb10622210.3391.18833.137.91-22.793-
54Jake Needham101678.0066.67443.008.19-35.003-
54Dwayne Smith101857223.13155.461224.758.49-1.632-
54Michael Lumb103156331.50150.72----3-
54Johan van der Wath103114*7.75103.33736.437.08-28.682-
54Tony Frost101835326.14108.93----2-
54Lou Vincent1026810233.50127.01----8-
54Steven Crook10382619.00122.58352.679.88-33.672-
54Michael Di Venuto101154011.50115.00----5-
54Greg Smith1027510030.56127.31----3-
54Dan Birch101082515.4387.80----2-
54Usman Afzaal101873820.78104.47333.336.90-12.561-
54Michael Carberry103345837.11124.63----6-
54Mal Loye102755434.38118.53----5-
54Nic Pothas106919*11.5081.18----1-
54Nayan Doshi10653.0060.00824.755.88-21.751-
54Scott Newman101885218.80113.25----3-
54Ian Salisbury1015915.00150.001511.675.473.336-
54James Pipe101624520.25129.60----3-
54Rory Hamilton-Brown1068368.5097.14429.758.50-21.251-
54Graham Wagg10962724.00137.14831.757.94-7.753-
54Matt Prior101555617.22129.17----2-
54Michael Yardy101294321.50114.161027.307.18-5.802-
54Wavell Hinds102837235.38106.39431.006.894.381-
54Murray Goodwin103457943.13126.37----2-
81Andre Adams947176.7182.46928.567.79-21.845-
81Ali Brown91925121.33147.69----5-
81Dirk Nannes9---1417.577.45-3-
81Abdul Razzaq91856523.13139.101515.477.257.66--
81Sajid Mahmood911*1.0033.331216.086.23-15.081-
81Neil Dexter97746*12.8388.51--8.50-2-
81Darren Gough9262026.00136.84830.257.12-4.251-
81Rich Pyrah91685.33114.291414.936.97-9.606-
81Dean Cosker9-0--1023.307.52---
81Jacques Rudolph91915627.29129.05----1-
81David Hemp91463820.86110.61----4-
81Gareth Andrew922147.33100.00831.508.40-24.172-
81Vikram Solanki91755119.44109.38232.008.00-12.565-
81Billy Taylor933-37.50642.677.76---
81Chris Read91153119.17118.56----4-
81Ian Harvey91973421.89128.76727.007.27-5.113-
81Mark Pettini92346626.00129.28----6-
81Nadeem Malik9222.0033.331119.646.75-17.64--
81Tim Bresnan9581511.6085.29830.507.18-18.904-
81Sean Ervine91734621.63153.10241.5011.86-19.882-
Viewing 1-100 of 283

First1 2 3 Last