Twenty20 Cup 2009

Most Maiden Overs Player Statistic / BowlingTwenty20 Cup 2009

Viewing 1-23 of 23

First1 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Yasir Arafat101020732101514.006.0913.801.501.742---3-98.55
1Ryan Sidebottom4496386810.755.3812.002.002.00-1--3-96.88
3Simon Cook121225222791027.906.6425.200.830.954---5-98.02
3James Kirtley121116221851710.886.859.531.552.5211--13-91.98
5Johan van der Wath121124013111323.927.7818.461.181.3031--4-98.33
5Charl Willoughby111125213031030.307.2125.200.910.95511-4-98.41
5Ryan McLaren101021412881126.188.0719.451.101.23411-9294.86
5Graham Wagg10102041282835.258.2925.500.800.943---4396.57
5Andrew Hall121124712671419.076.4917.641.271.36421-3297.98
5Mark Ealham10101861256736.578.2626.570.700.9061--1-99.46
5Neil Killeen101024012541123.096.3521.821.101.1031--2-99.17
5Ashley Noffke101021012501122.737.1419.091.101.263---7196.19
5Chris Whelan10102001242926.897.2622.220.901.083---11194.00
5Sajid Mahmood9920412421122.007.1218.551.221.29311-14292.16
5Dominic Cork9919212371121.557.4117.451.221.3821--6295.83
5Steve Kirby8817512141415.297.3412.501.751.9212--1596.57
5Luke Wright991561195632.507.5026.000.670.924---7-95.51
5Gary Keedy991741190631.676.5529.000.670.833---4-97.70
5Robbie Joseph771321164820.507.4516.501.141.452---5790.91
5Robin Martin-Jenkins881381158626.336.8723.000.751.0441--4196.38
5Chris Silverwood661321152276.006.9166.000.330.364---5-96.21
5Dawid Malan107114199714.145.2116.291.001.471---1-99.12
5Alex Wyatt2242136312.005.1414.001.501.7111--1-97.62
Viewing 1-23 of 23

First1 Last