Twenty20 Cup (England) 2005

0 Wicket Hauls Player Statistic / BowlingTwenty20 Cup (England) 2005

Viewing 1-100 of 125

First1 2 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1David Masters881440208452.008.6736.000.500.6760004-97.22
2Ottis Gibson992040248735.437.2929.140.780.8250007196.08
2Gareth Batty771320165355.007.5044.000.430.5550001-99.24
2Kevin Dean771140146348.677.6838.000.430.6350008-92.98
2Liam Plunkett7711201551155.008.30112.000.140.2150002296.43
6Keith Parsons111015601721017.206.6215.601.001.5442005-96.79
6Andy Caddick1091740261737.299.0024.860.780.9740009194.25
6Dominic Cork1081500175725.007.0021.430.881.1241002198.00
6Johann Louw771430183630.507.6823.830.861.0141007-95.10
6Mark Alleyne871470171442.756.9836.750.570.6540007-95.24
6Simon Francis871260221455.2510.5231.500.570.7640004394.44
6Danish Kaneria771080169442.259.3927.000.570.8941001-99.07
6Craig White857001321132.0011.3170.000.200.3440001-98.57
14Ian Blackwell111021002281614.256.5113.131.601.8333102-99.05
14Tim Bresnan8815602101021.008.0815.601.251.5432004-97.44
14Richard Dawson881890213826.636.7623.631.001.0230004-97.88
14Chris Peploe981560229828.638.8119.501.001.2331005-96.79
14Martyn Ball861260175821.888.3315.751.331.5232003-97.62
14Alex Loudon971200148818.507.4015.001.141.6031013-97.50
14Azhar Mahmood771200141720.147.0517.141.001.4030003-97.50
14Glen Chapple10101320229732.7110.4118.860.701.2730003-97.73
14Andrew Hall871342201633.509.0022.330.861.0730006194.78
14James Middlebrook771320137622.836.2322.000.861.0931004-96.97
14David Leatherdale771540199633.177.7525.670.860.9430003-98.05
14Dougie Brown871202137622.836.8520.000.861.2031002-98.33
14Melvyn Betts771680268553.609.5733.600.710.7130004197.02
14Jason Brown771320183536.608.3226.400.710.913000--100.00
14Richard Logan65840115523.008.2116.801.001.43311011284.52
14Matthew Hoggard551080198449.5011.0027.000.800.8930006490.74
14Andrew Harris771180201450.2510.2229.500.570.8130005-95.76
14Damien Wright55910114428.507.5222.750.801.0531003195.60
14Greg Smith771600226456.508.4840.000.570.6030007493.13
14Harbhajan Singh871380152438.006.6134.500.570.7030002-98.55
14James Bruce6572094331.337.8324.000.601.0031002-97.22
14Johan van der Wath4460086243.008.6030.000.500.8030001-98.33
14Paul Weekes651080172286.009.5654.000.400.4430001198.15
14Robert Ferley558401311131.009.3684.000.200.2930002196.43
14Callum Thorp334808800.0011.000.000.000.0030002291.67
14Michael Yardy534206300.009.000.000.000.0030002-95.24
14Charl Langeveldt3360010200.0010.200.000.000.0030003193.33
14Ian Salisbury1065408500.009.440.000.000.0030003-94.44
42Neil Carter9817902221514.807.4411.931.882.0122013297.21
42Ian Hunter8817402381219.838.2114.501.501.6622003-98.28
42Ben Phillips7715002091217.428.3612.501.711.9222202-98.67
42Jeremy Snape9913811561114.186.7812.551.221.912200--100.00
42Carl Greenidge8816822211120.097.8915.271.381.5721003794.05
42Dale Benkenstein7713201751115.917.9512.001.572.0022001-99.24
42James Anderson101020803071030.708.8620.801.001.1520006196.63
42Mark Hardinges861120177919.679.4812.441.501.9321005293.75
42James Anyon76990125913.897.5811.001.502.1822004194.95
42Ant Botha881860211923.446.8120.671.131.1620001-99.46
42Steve Kirby871440170918.897.0816.001.291.50200013686.81
42Ian Harvey881560204825.507.8519.501.001.2320007294.23
42Dinesh Mongia881380156819.506.7817.251.001.3921002-98.55
42Andrew Davies771551230828.758.9019.381.141.2420009193.55
42James Tredwell761320152721.716.9118.861.171.2720001-99.24
42Gary Keedy881500168724.006.7221.430.881.1221002-98.67
42Gareth Breese771320178725.438.0918.861.001.2721102-98.48
42Mark Ealham661440174629.007.2524.001.001.0020002197.92
42Simon Cook661200171628.508.5520.001.001.2020004-96.67
42Andre Adams771150142623.677.4119.170.861.2520002197.39
42Darren Maddy971020146624.338.5917.000.861.4120001-99.02
42Tony Palladino661020123620.507.2417.001.001.4120003-97.06
42Nadeem Malik661440235639.179.7924.001.001.0020008-94.44
42Dewald Pretorius971100156626.008.5118.330.861.3120001-99.09
42James Kirtley771140126621.006.6319.000.861.2620005-95.61
42Jonathan Trott96840129525.809.2116.800.831.432000-198.81
42Daryl Mitchell65780108521.608.3115.601.001.5420003194.87
42Claude Henderson98970123430.757.6124.250.500.9920003-96.91
42Dean Cosker761140184446.009.6828.500.670.8420002-98.25
42Heath Streak64840115428.758.2121.001.001.1421006-92.86
42Greg Lamb6348069417.258.6312.001.332.0021101-97.92
42Ravi Bopara76840124341.338.8628.000.500.8620006-92.86
42Mark Davis76840121260.508.6442.000.330.572000--100.00
42Naved-ul-Hasan3354053226.505.8927.000.670.8920001-98.15
42Ray Price3348089189.0011.1348.000.330.5020001-97.92
42Shoaib Akhtar3360157157.005.7060.000.330.4020002293.33
42Graeme Welch887801451145.0011.1578.000.130.3120002-97.44
42Darren Thomas446001191119.0011.9060.000.250.4020002195.00
42Jon Lewis223703400.005.510.000.000.0020002-94.59
42Lawrence Prittipaul622404200.0010.500.000.000.0020003-87.50
42Ben Hutton933005700.0011.400.000.000.0020001-96.67
42Phil Sampson443607700.0012.830.000.000.0020002-94.44
84Tim Murtagh101018302721419.438.9213.071.401.8411013197.81
84Brad Hodge6611401371310.547.218.772.172.7412203-97.37
84Graeme Swann8818002011118.276.7016.361.381.4711003197.78
84Charl Willoughby9919111921117.456.0317.361.221.3811006-96.86
84James Hildreth11711201481014.807.9311.201.432.1411004195.54
84Rikki Clarke101010711501015.008.4110.701.002.2411008191.59
84Scott Styris981920223924.786.9721.331.131.1310003-98.44
84Zander de Bruyn751020166820.759.7612.751.601.8811004294.12
84Steffan Jones771510197824.637.8318.881.141.2710006294.70
84Sean Ervine65900117814.637.8011.251.602.1310001-98.89
84Tom Lungley871140145818.137.6314.251.141.6811005-95.61
84Grant Flower751000125815.637.5012.501.601.921100--100.00
84Andrew Crook1071260201728.719.5718.001.001.3310001198.41
84Anthony McGrath88960139719.868.6913.710.881.7511005-94.79
84Andy Gray771560176725.146.7722.291.001.0810005-96.79
84Nathan Astle751200136622.676.8020.001.201.201000--100.00
84Neil Killeen771500195632.507.8025.000.860.9610003-98.00
Viewing 1-100 of 125

First1 2 Last