Twenty20 Cup 2005

0 Wicket Hauls Player Statistic / BowlingTwenty20 Cup 2005

Viewing 1-100 of 125

First1 2 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1David Masters88144-208452.008.6736.000.500.676---4-97.22
2Ottis Gibson99204-248735.437.2929.140.780.825---7196.08
2Gareth Batty77132-165355.007.5044.000.430.555---1-99.24
2Kevin Dean77114-146348.677.6838.000.430.635---8-92.98
2Liam Plunkett77112-1551155.008.30112.000.140.215---2296.43
6Keith Parsons1110156-1721017.206.6215.601.001.5442--5-96.79
6Dominic Cork108150-175725.007.0021.430.881.1241--2198.00
6Andy Caddick109174-261737.299.0024.860.780.974---9194.25
6Johann Louw77143-183630.507.6823.830.861.0141--7-95.10
6Simon Francis87126-221455.2510.5231.500.570.764---4394.44
6Danish Kaneria77108-169442.259.3927.000.570.8941--1-99.07
6Mark Alleyne87147-171442.756.9836.750.570.654---7-95.24
6Craig White8570-1321132.0011.3170.000.200.344---1-98.57
14Ian Blackwell1110210-2281614.256.5113.131.601.83331-2-99.05
14Tim Bresnan88156-2101021.008.0815.601.251.5432--4-97.44
14Richard Dawson88189-213826.636.7623.631.001.023---4-97.88
14Chris Peploe98156-229828.638.8119.501.001.2331--5-96.79
14Martyn Ball86126-175821.888.3315.751.331.5232--3-97.62
14Alex Loudon97120-148818.507.4015.001.141.6031-13-97.50
14Glen Chapple1010132-229732.7110.4118.860.701.273---3-97.73
14Azhar Mahmood77120-141720.147.0517.141.001.403---3-97.50
14Dougie Brown871202137622.836.8520.000.861.2031--2-98.33
14Andrew Hall871342201633.509.0022.330.861.073---6194.78
14James Middlebrook77132-137622.836.2322.000.861.0931--4-96.97
14David Leatherdale77154-199633.177.7525.670.860.943---3-98.05
14Melvyn Betts77168-268553.609.5733.600.710.713---4197.02
14Jason Brown77132-183536.608.3226.400.710.913-----100.00
14Richard Logan6584-115523.008.2116.801.001.43311-11284.52
14Damien Wright5591-114428.507.5222.750.801.0531--3195.60
14Andrew Harris77118-201450.2510.2229.500.570.813---5-95.76
14Greg Smith77160-226456.508.4840.000.570.603---7493.13
14Harbhajan Singh87138-152438.006.6134.500.570.703---2-98.55
14Matthew Hoggard55108-198449.5011.0027.000.800.893---6490.74
14James Bruce6572-94331.337.8324.000.601.0031--2-97.22
14Johan van der Wath4460-86243.008.6030.000.500.803---1-98.33
14Paul Weekes65108-172286.009.5654.000.400.443---1198.15
14Robert Ferley5584-1311131.009.3684.000.200.293---2196.43
14Ian Salisbury10654-85--9.44---3---3-94.44
14Callum Thorp3348-88--11.00---3---2291.67
14Michael Yardy5342-63--9.00---3---2-95.24
14Charl Langeveldt3360-102--10.20---3---3193.33
42Neil Carter98179-2221514.807.4411.931.882.0122-13297.21
42Ben Phillips77150-2091217.428.3612.501.711.92222-2-98.67
42Ian Hunter88174-2381219.838.2114.501.501.6622--3-98.28
42Jeremy Snape9913811561114.186.7812.551.221.9122----100.00
42Carl Greenidge8816822211120.097.8915.271.381.5721--3794.05
42Dale Benkenstein77132-1751115.917.9512.001.572.0022--1-99.24
42James Anderson1010208-3071030.708.8620.801.001.152---6196.63
42Ant Botha88186-211923.446.8120.671.131.162---1-99.46
42Steve Kirby87144-170918.897.0816.001.291.502---13686.81
42Mark Hardinges86112-177919.679.4812.441.501.9321--5293.75
42James Anyon7699-125913.897.5811.001.502.1822--4194.95
42Andrew Davies771551230828.758.9019.381.141.242---9193.55
42Ian Harvey88156-204825.507.8519.501.001.232---7294.23
42Dinesh Mongia88138-156819.506.7817.251.001.3921--2-98.55
42Gary Keedy88150-168724.006.7221.430.881.1221--2-98.67
42Gareth Breese77132-178725.438.0918.861.001.27211-2-98.48
42James Tredwell76132-152721.716.9118.861.171.272---1-99.24
42Tony Palladino66102-123620.507.2417.001.001.412---3-97.06
42Nadeem Malik66144-235639.179.7924.001.001.002---8-94.44
42Dewald Pretorius97110-156626.008.5118.330.861.312---1-99.09
42James Kirtley77114-126621.006.6319.000.861.262---5-95.61
42Simon Cook66120-171628.508.5520.001.001.202---4-96.67
42Mark Ealham66144-174629.007.2524.001.001.002---2197.92
42Andre Adams77115-142623.677.4119.170.861.252---2197.39
42Darren Maddy97102-146624.338.5917.000.861.412---1-99.02
42Daryl Mitchell6578-108521.608.3115.601.001.542---3194.87
42Jonathan Trott9684-129525.809.2116.800.831.432----198.81
42Claude Henderson9897-123430.757.6124.250.500.992---3-96.91
42Dean Cosker76114-184446.009.6828.500.670.842---2-98.25
42Heath Streak6484-115428.758.2121.001.001.1421--6-92.86
42Greg Lamb6348-69417.258.6312.001.332.00211-1-97.92
42Ravi Bopara7684-124341.338.8628.000.500.862---6-92.86
42Mark Davis7684-121260.508.6442.000.330.572-----100.00
42Naved-ul-Hasan3354-53226.505.8927.000.670.892---1-98.15
42Shoaib Akhtar3360157157.005.7060.000.330.402---2293.33
42Graeme Welch8878-1451145.0011.1578.000.130.312---2-97.44
42Darren Thomas4460-1191119.0011.9060.000.250.402---2195.00
42Ray Price3348-89189.0011.1348.000.330.502---1-97.92
42Lawrence Prittipaul6224-42--10.50---2---3-87.50
42Ben Hutton9330-57--11.40---2---1-96.67
42Phil Sampson4436-77--12.83---2---2-94.44
42Jon Lewis2237-34--5.51---2---2-94.59
84Tim Murtagh1010183-2721419.438.9213.071.401.8411-13197.81
84Brad Hodge66114-1371310.547.218.772.172.74122-3-97.37
84Charl Willoughby9919111921117.456.0317.361.221.3811--6-96.86
84Graeme Swann88180-2011118.276.7016.361.381.4711--3197.78
84Rikki Clarke101010711501015.008.4110.701.002.2411--8191.59
84James Hildreth117112-1481014.807.9311.201.432.1411--4195.54
84Scott Styris98192-223924.786.9721.331.131.131---3-98.44
84Tom Lungley87114-145818.137.6314.251.141.6811--5-95.61
84Grant Flower75100-125815.637.5012.501.601.9211----100.00
84Zander de Bruyn75102-166820.759.7612.751.601.8811--4294.12
84Steffan Jones77151-197824.637.8318.881.141.271---6294.70
84Sean Ervine6590-117814.637.8011.251.602.131---1-98.89
84Andy Gray77156-176725.146.7722.291.001.081---5-96.79
84Andrew Crook107126-201728.719.5718.001.001.331---1198.41
84Anthony McGrath8896-139719.868.6913.710.881.7511--5-94.79
84Neil Killeen77150-195632.507.8025.000.860.961---3-98.00
84Nathan Astle75120-136622.676.8020.001.201.201-----100.00
Viewing 1-100 of 125

First1 2 Last