Twenty20 Cup (England)

Most Run Outs Player Statistic / FieldingTwenty20 Cup (England)

Viewing 201-300 of 568

First1 2 3 4 5 6 Last

PlayerMatCtROStDDpM
201Imad Wasim1963-90.47
201Scott Currie33143-170.52
201Adam Finch2543-70.28
201Shan Masood39213-240.62
205Wes Durston115392-410.36
205Graham Wagg143372-390.27
205Neil Carter91162-180.20
205Tim Ambrose10465223900.87
205Matt Prior623522390.63
205Michael Carberry126442-460.37
205Mark Ealham5262-80.15
205Peter Trego164482-500.30
205James Foster163722421160.71
205Dominic Cork82152-170.21
205Michael Lumb120322-340.28
205Darren Maddy91402-420.46
205Mark Chilton52202-220.42
205Sajid Mahmood55172-190.35
205Jim Troughton88362-380.43
205Nick Compton70252-270.39
205Claude Henderson82212-230.28
205Chris Read11859227880.75
205Vikram Solanki77382-400.52
205Steve Kirby65122-140.22
205Ian Butler2072-90.45
205Charl Langeveldt3792-110.30
205Dale Benkenstein78262-280.36
205Arul Suppiah65232-250.38
205Paul Horton69292-310.45
205Ian Westwood3852-70.18
205Joe Sayers1652-70.44
205Neil Dexter130472-490.38
205Mitchell Claydon124262-280.23
205Dawid Malan168632-650.39
205Ben Harmison43142-160.37
205Dwayne Bravo2492-110.46
205Sanath Jayasuriya1432-50.36
205Faf du Plessis2142-60.29
205Nicky Boje31122-140.45
205Dirk Nannes6292-110.18
205Herschelle Gibbs32142-160.50
205Jonathan Clare37142-160.43
205Adil Rashid108362-380.35
205Darren Pattinson53142-160.30
205Simon Jones2912-30.10
205Will Beer130262-280.22
205Ben Brown763926470.62
205Imran Tahir85242-260.31
205Kevin O'Brien54232-250.46
205Luke Fletcher97112-130.13
205Ashwell Prince40272-290.73
205Wayne Parnell58142-160.28
205Boyd Rankin3952-70.18
205Andrew McDonald21132-150.71
205Jack Brooks72192-210.29
205Neil McKenzie55152-170.31
205Paul Stirling121302-320.26
205Alexei Kervezee64292-310.48
205Ben Sanderson88192-210.24
205Martin Guptill35232-250.71
205Jordan Clark118412-430.36
205David Miller31192-210.68
205Kane Williamson3892-110.29
205Alviro Petersen43162-180.42
205Zafar Ansari69162-180.26
205Craig Meschede86142-160.19
205Luke Wells47222-240.51
205Greg Smith47182-200.43
205Reece Topley84212-230.27
205Michael Thornely1232-50.42
205Mitchell McClenaghan2052-70.35
205Shiv Thakor3472-90.26
205Michael Richardson45232-250.56
205Ravi Patel3772-90.24
205Fabian Cowdrey34122-140.41
205Tom Wells62362-380.61
205Alex Lees84272-290.35
205Charles Morris32102-120.38
205Tom Kohler-Cadmore1287021730.57
205Andrew Salter96262-280.29
205Ruaidhri Smith39122-140.36
205Peter Handscomb461724230.50
205Liam Livingstone93372-390.42
205Matthew Fisher42122-140.33
205Dan Lawrence96342-360.38
205James Faulkner40142-160.40
205Saqib Mahmood3632-50.14
205Luke Ronchi271425210.78
205Gavin Griffiths60122-140.23
205Matt Henry39212-230.59
205Seekkuge Prasanna2362-80.35
205Lewis McManus10360222840.82
205Michael Burgess6325212390.62
205Callum Parkinson108182-200.19
205Adam Milne3232-50.16
205Imran Qayyum4382-100.23
205Liam Trevaskis68412-430.63
205Saif Zaib67322-340.51
205Ian Holland2142-60.29
205George Scrimshaw4642-60.13
Viewing 201-300 of 568

First1 2 3 4 5 6 Last