NatWest t20 Blast 2017

Economy Rate Player Statistic / BowlingNatWest t20 Blast 2017

Viewing 1-100 of 182

First1 2 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Adam Hickey4118-11111.003.6718.001.001.33------100.00
2Benny Howell1211246-2361614.755.7615.381.451.56111-4-98.37
3Corey Anderson416-6--6.00-------1-83.33
4Matt Parkinson99192-1941413.866.0613.711.561.75221---100.00
5Keaton Jennings4242-44222.006.2921.001.001.141---1-97.62
6Tymal Mills4490-96519.206.4018.001.251.3311--2295.56
7Tabraiz Shamsi5585-92423.006.4921.250.801.132---1197.65
8Paul Stirling10778-85517.006.5415.600.711.541---1-98.72
9Mason Crane1313282-3121817.336.6415.671.381.5322--3-98.94
10Mitchell Santner1313306-3391326.086.6523.541.001.0251--6-98.04
11Mohammad Amir1312285-3221423.006.7820.361.171.182---6-97.89
12Brett D'Oliveira1311204-2321121.096.8218.551.001.292-----100.00
13Jeetan Patel1616384-4372021.856.8319.201.251.25411-6-98.44
14Craig Miles2248-55318.336.8816.001.501.5011--3191.67
15Danny Briggs1412264-3081323.697.0020.311.081.183---1-99.62
15Josh Poysden2248-56318.677.0016.001.501.50------100.00
15Dan Lawrence12360-70417.507.0015.001.331.6011--3-95.00
15Cameron Delport1514228-2661026.607.0022.800.711.0551--3198.25
19Adil Rashid1212288-3411522.737.1019.201.251.25321-4-98.61
20Gareth Batty111121012491417.797.1115.001.271.60522-4-98.10
21Shahid Afridi1212264-3171324.387.2020.311.081.18522-3-98.86
22Adam Milne7715511871512.477.2410.332.142.3212-16394.19
23Samit Patel1615360-4371627.317.2822.501.071.0752--1-99.72
24Wayne Madsen141428213461326.627.3621.690.931.112---3-98.94
25Roelof van der Merwe1414318-3921526.137.4021.201.071.1363--2199.06
26Liam Dawson8819222371416.937.4113.711.751.7512--3-98.44
27Imran Tahir1414336-4161724.477.4319.761.211.21421-8-97.62
27Graeme van Buuren2242-52--7.43---2-----100.00
29Ravi Bopara1312270-3351325.777.4420.771.081.16411-10-96.30
30Steven Croft121191-113256.507.4545.500.180.532---2-97.80
31Stephen Parry1212234-291648.507.4639.000.500.627---3-98.72
32Tim Southee1312270-3371522.477.4918.001.251.3321--8-97.04
33Danny Lamb1124-30310.007.508.003.003.00-1--1-95.83
34David Payne131223812981717.537.5114.001.421.7122--7594.96
35Tom Smith1210206-2591025.907.5420.601.001.1742--2-99.03
36Daryl Mitchell1211180-228545.607.6036.000.450.675---1198.89
37Clint McKay121225813282314.267.6311.221.922.14-2-110195.74
38Rikki Clarke98182-2321317.857.6514.001.631.71221-5-97.25
39Michael Leask5218-23123.007.6718.000.501.33----1-94.44
39Calum Haggett77144-184823.007.6718.001.141.331---9-93.75
41Liam Livingstone12439-50316.677.6913.000.751.851-----100.00
42Tom Helm1211235-3021915.897.7112.371.731.9423-19-96.17
43Andrew Salter148108-139269.507.7254.000.250.444---2-98.15
44Max Waller1414294-3791623.697.7318.381.141.312---2-99.32
45Thisara Perera76107-1381013.807.7410.701.672.24-1--3-97.20
46Aadil Ali10472-93423.257.7518.001.001.331---1-98.61
47Richard Gleeson1212255-3311033.107.7925.500.830.9472--8296.08
48Dawid Malan6330-39139.007.8030.000.330.80------100.00
49Tom Curran101021622811223.427.8118.001.201.3331--6296.30
49Paul Collingwood1111216-281835.137.8127.000.730.89821-1-99.54
51Chris Jordan1412251-3271620.447.8215.691.331.5322--4297.61
52Colin Ingram1412240-315935.007.8826.670.750.905---3-98.75
52Craig Meschede1210150-1971019.707.8815.001.001.6021--6195.33
54Rory Kleinveldt121225813411424.367.9318.431.171.3043--5-98.06
55Nathan Sowter1413264-3511425.077.9818.861.081.27521-5-98.11
56Jacob Lintott1118-24124.008.0018.001.001.33------100.00
56James Tredwell88162-216454.008.0040.500.500.593---1-99.38
58Callum Parkinson1515282-3771525.138.0218.801.001.2821--1-99.65
59Reece Topley77144-193727.578.0420.571.001.1721--6-95.83
60Arron Lilley129102-137527.408.0620.400.561.182---2-98.04
61Tom Bailey4478-105426.258.0819.501.001.231---3194.87
62Steven Patterson1212251-3391424.218.1017.931.171.3431--14293.63
63Usman Arshad98131-177359.008.1143.670.380.553---3395.42
64Steven Finn10920412781617.388.1812.751.781.88111-3198.04
65Grant Elliott1616252-3441228.678.1921.000.751.14711-7-97.22
66Colin Ackermann1510120-164627.338.2020.000.601.2021--2-98.33
67Ian Holland1124-33133.008.2524.001.001.00----1-95.83
67Liam Trevaskis1124-33133.008.2524.001.001.00------100.00
69Ryan Higgins149132-182630.338.2722.000.671.095---5-96.21
70Imran Qayyum1010198-274739.148.3028.290.700.853---1-99.49
70Marchant de Lange1413276-3821821.228.3015.331.381.5722--4995.29
72Sam Curran131327013741328.778.3120.771.001.16721-15393.33
73Junaid Khan1010228-3161324.318.3217.541.301.3721--4396.93
74Michael Hogan1413281-3902019.508.3314.051.541.7132-12198.93
74Stuart Meaker87126-175629.178.3321.000.861.142---8192.86
76Jofra Archer1412263-3661426.148.3518.791.171.28311-6595.82
77Azeem Rafiq1212264-3681721.658.3615.531.421.5542-16197.35
78Ryan Pringle1411192-2681124.368.3817.451.001.3831--6196.35
79Luis Reece14230-42142.008.4030.000.500.801-----100.00
80Dominic Sibley1310150-2111211.008.44150.000.100.167---4-97.33
81Ben Cotton88130-183920.338.4514.441.131.661---3-97.69
82Dieter Klein55102-144720.578.4714.571.401.651---5293.14
83Craig Overton1414288-4101527.338.5419.201.071.2552--8196.88
84Boyd Rankin99186-2651026.508.5518.601.111.2953--3197.85
85Tim Bresnan121223723381719.888.5613.941.421.7232-1-199.58
86Jade Dernbach1313290-4151625.948.5918.131.231.3221--17293.45
87Joe Denly14330-43221.508.6015.000.671.60------100.00
88Oliver Hannon-Dalby88168-2411417.218.6112.001.752.0011--4197.02
89Alex Hepburn5575-108618.008.6412.501.201.9231-11-98.67
90Darren Stevens1412110-159439.758.6727.500.330.871---3-97.27
91Barry McCarthy6696-139623.178.6916.001.001.5011--4293.75
92Fidel Edwards1120-29--8.70---1---1-95.00
92Gareth Berg1414271-3931330.238.7020.850.931.1541--2398.16
94Lukas Carey4442-61230.508.7121.000.501.14----2-95.24
94Josh Tongue5584-122340.678.7128.000.600.862---3-96.43
96Mathew Pillans1515323-4701727.658.7319.001.131.2642--11794.43
97Steven Mullaney1615240-350843.758.7530.000.530.80101----100.00
97Kyle Jarvis1124-35--8.75---1---1-95.83
99Keith Barker66132-193727.578.7718.861.171.2721--5-96.21
100Paul van Meekeren5580-117258.508.7840.000.400.602---2295.00
Viewing 1-100 of 182

First1 2 Last