NatWest t20 Blast 2017

Economy Rate Player Statistic / BowlingNatWest t20 Blast 2017

Viewing 1-100 of 182

First1 2 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Adam Hickey4118011111.003.6718.001.001.330000--100.00
2Benny Howell121124602361614.755.7615.381.451.5611104-98.37
3Corey Anderson4160600.006.000.000.000.0000001-83.33
4Matt Parkinson9919201941413.866.0613.711.561.752210--100.00
5Keaton Jennings4242044222.006.2921.001.001.1410001-97.62
6Tymal Mills4490096519.206.4018.001.251.3311002295.56
7Tabraiz Shamsi5585092423.006.4921.250.801.1320001197.65
8Paul Stirling10778085517.006.5415.600.711.5410001-98.72
9Mason Crane131328203121817.336.6415.671.381.5322003-98.94
10Mitchell Santner131330603391326.086.6523.541.001.0251006-98.04
11Mohammad Amir131228503221423.006.7820.361.171.1820006-97.89
12Brett D'Oliveira131120402321121.096.8218.551.001.292000--100.00
13Jeetan Patel161638404372021.856.8319.201.251.2541106-98.44
14Craig Miles2248055318.336.8816.001.501.5011003191.67
15Josh Poysden2248056318.677.0016.001.501.500000--100.00
15Dan Lawrence12360070417.507.0015.001.331.6011003-95.00
15Cameron Delport151422802661026.607.0022.800.711.0551003198.25
15Danny Briggs141226403081323.697.0020.311.081.1830001-99.62
19Adil Rashid121228803411522.737.1019.201.251.2532104-98.61
20Gareth Batty111121012491417.797.1115.001.271.6052204-98.10
21Shahid Afridi121226403171324.387.2020.311.081.1852203-98.86
22Adam Milne7715511871512.477.2410.332.142.3212016394.19
23Samit Patel161536004371627.317.2822.501.071.0752001-99.72
24Wayne Madsen141428213461326.627.3621.690.931.1120003-98.94
25Roelof van der Merwe141431803921526.137.4021.201.071.1363002199.06
26Liam Dawson8819222371416.937.4113.711.751.7512003-98.44
27Imran Tahir141433604161724.477.4319.761.211.2142108-97.62
27Graeme van Buuren224205200.007.430.000.000.002000--100.00
29Ravi Bopara131227003351325.777.4420.771.081.16411010-96.30
30Steven Croft1211910113256.507.4545.500.180.5320002-97.80
31Stephen Parry12122340291648.507.4639.000.500.6270003-98.72
32Tim Southee131227003371522.477.4918.001.251.3321008-97.04
33Danny Lamb1124030310.007.508.003.003.0001001-95.83
34David Payne131223812981717.537.5114.001.421.7122007594.96
35Tom Smith121020602591025.907.5420.601.001.1742002-99.03
36Daryl Mitchell12111800228545.607.6036.000.450.6750001198.89
37Clint McKay121225813282314.267.6311.221.922.14020110195.74
38Rikki Clarke9818202321317.857.6514.001.631.7122105-97.25
39Michael Leask5218023123.007.6718.000.501.3300001-94.44
39Calum Haggett771440184823.007.6718.001.141.3310009-93.75
41Liam Livingstone12439050316.677.6913.000.751.851000--100.00
42Tom Helm121123503021915.897.7112.371.731.9423019-96.17
43Andrew Salter1481080139269.507.7254.000.250.4440002-98.15
44Max Waller141429403791623.697.7318.381.141.3120002-99.32
45Thisara Perera7610701381013.807.7410.701.672.2401003-97.20
46Aadil Ali10472093423.257.7518.001.001.3310001-98.61
47Richard Gleeson121225503311033.107.7925.500.830.9472008296.08
48Dawid Malan6330039139.007.8030.000.330.800000--100.00
49Tom Curran101021622811223.427.8118.001.201.3331006296.30
49Paul Collingwood11112160281835.137.8127.000.730.8982101-99.54
51Chris Jordan141225103271620.447.8215.691.331.5322004297.61
52Colin Ingram14122400315935.007.8826.670.750.9050003-98.75
52Craig Meschede121015001971019.707.8815.001.001.6021006195.33
54Rory Kleinveldt121225813411424.367.9318.431.171.3043005-98.06
55Nathan Sowter141326403511425.077.9818.861.081.2752105-98.11
56James Tredwell881620216454.008.0040.500.500.5930001-99.38
56Jacob Lintott1118024124.008.0018.001.001.330000--100.00
58Callum Parkinson151528203771525.138.0218.801.001.2821001-99.65
59Reece Topley771440193727.578.0420.571.001.1721006-95.83
60Arron Lilley1291020137527.408.0620.400.561.1820002-98.04
61Tom Bailey44780105426.258.0819.501.001.2310003194.87
62Steven Patterson121225103391424.218.1017.931.171.34310014293.63
63Usman Arshad981310177359.008.1143.670.380.5530003395.42
64Steven Finn10920412781617.388.1812.751.781.8811103198.04
65Grant Elliott161625203441228.678.1921.000.751.1471107-97.22
66Colin Ackermann15101200164627.338.2020.000.601.2021002-98.33
67Liam Trevaskis1124033133.008.2524.001.001.000000--100.00
67Ian Holland1124033133.008.2524.001.001.0000001-95.83
69Ryan Higgins1491320182630.338.2722.000.671.0950005-96.21
70Imran Qayyum10101980274739.148.3028.290.700.8530001-99.49
70Marchant de Lange141327603821821.228.3015.331.381.5722004995.29
72Sam Curran131327013741328.778.3120.771.001.16721015393.33
73Junaid Khan101022803161324.318.3217.541.301.3721004396.93
74Michael Hogan141328103902019.508.3314.051.541.7132012198.93
74Stuart Meaker871260175629.178.3321.000.861.1420008192.86
76Jofra Archer141226303661426.148.3518.791.171.2831106595.82
77Azeem Rafiq121226403681721.658.3615.531.421.5542016197.35
78Ryan Pringle141119202681124.368.3817.451.001.3831006196.35
79Luis Reece14230042142.008.4030.000.500.801000--100.00
80Dominic Sibley131015002111211.008.44150.000.100.1670004-97.33
81Ben Cotton881300183920.338.4514.441.131.6610003-97.69
82Dieter Klein551020144720.578.4714.571.401.6510005293.14
83Craig Overton141428804101527.338.5419.201.071.2552008196.88
84Boyd Rankin9918602651026.508.5518.601.111.2953003197.85
85Tim Bresnan121223723381719.888.5613.941.421.723201-199.58
86Jade Dernbach131329004151625.948.5918.131.231.32210017293.45
87Joe Denly14330043221.508.6015.000.671.600000--100.00
88Oliver Hannon-Dalby8816802411417.218.6112.001.752.0011004197.02
89Alex Hepburn55750108618.008.6412.501.201.9231011-98.67
90Darren Stevens14121100159439.758.6727.500.330.8710003-97.27
91Barry McCarthy66960139623.178.6916.001.001.5011004293.75
92Fidel Edwards112002900.008.700.000.000.0010001-95.00
92Gareth Berg141427103931330.238.7020.850.931.1541002398.16
94Lukas Carey4442061230.508.7121.000.501.1400002-95.24
94Josh Tongue55840122340.678.7128.000.600.8620003-96.43
96Mathew Pillans151532304701727.658.7319.001.131.26420011794.43
97Steven Mullaney16152400350843.758.7530.000.530.8010100--100.00
97Kyle Jarvis112403500.008.750.000.000.0010001-95.83
99Keith Barker661320193727.578.7718.861.171.2721005-96.21
100Paul van Meekeren55800117258.508.7840.000.400.6020002295.00
Viewing 1-100 of 182

First1 2 Last