New Zealand Domestic Twenty20 2019

Economy Rate Player Statistic / BowlingNew Zealand Domestic Twenty20 2019

Viewing 1-52 of 52

First1 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Jeetan Patel2248-4659.205.759.602.502.50-1----100.00
2Brett Hampton1016-6--6.00---------100.00
2Todd Astle2248-48148.006.0048.000.500.501-----100.00
4Mark Chapman116114-126718.006.6316.291.171.472---7192.98
5Cole McConchie109210-2361219.676.7417.501.331.3711----100.00
6Michael Bracewell10354-63512.607.0010.801.672.22----2-96.30
7Hamish Bennett101021912581418.437.0715.641.401.53-2--4197.72
8George Worker10342-50150.007.1442.000.330.572-----100.00
9Sean Davey2236-43--7.17---2---1-97.22
10Kieran Noema-Barnett109150-1801215.007.2012.501.331.9222--5-96.67
10Peter Younghusband3360-72236.007.2030.000.670.802---1-98.33
12Ajaz Patel109209-2581517.207.4113.931.671.7223--2-99.04
13Ish Sodhi1010233-2941029.407.5723.301.001.0341--1-99.57
14Michael Rippon1110234-309838.637.9229.250.800.824---5-97.86
15William Somerville77132-175443.757.9533.000.570.7341--5-96.21
16Anaru Kitchen1110186-247549.407.9737.200.500.656---6-96.77
17Malcolm Nofal7654-72324.008.0018.000.501.331-----100.00
18Ronnie Hira1111222-2971322.858.0317.081.181.4111--7196.40
19Jacob Duffy1110227-3061127.828.0920.641.101.162---10-95.59
20Ben Wheeler88183-248831.008.1322.881.001.052---10-94.54
21Rachin Ravindra1010192-265737.868.2827.430.700.883---6-96.88
22Logan van Beek10102141297649.508.3335.670.600.675---13-93.93
23Ollie Newton1010222-3141619.638.4913.881.601.7311-113193.69
23Anurag Verma1010234-3311423.648.4916.711.401.4433--7296.15
25Jimmy Neesham8797-138817.258.5412.131.141.981---6-93.81
26Louis Delport1118-26--8.67---1-----100.00
27Andrew Ellis108162-235926.118.7018.001.131.332---12291.36
28Matthew Bacon2242-61230.508.7121.001.001.14------100.00
29Travis Muller2248-71323.678.8816.001.501.50----4-91.67
30Ed Nuttall109196-291741.578.9128.000.780.863---10492.86
30Willem Ludick10666-98249.008.9133.000.330.733---1-98.48
32Benjamin Lister66109-163532.608.9721.800.831.102---7-93.58
33Henry Shipley109138-209452.259.0934.500.440.705---11191.30
34Blake Coburn65108-165533.009.1721.601.001.11311-1-99.07
35Brett Randell88168-2571123.369.1815.271.381.5722--7195.24
36Ross ter Braak3360-92246.009.2030.000.670.802---5-91.67
37Michael Rae1110207-3191129.009.2518.821.101.2842--7395.17
38Nathan Smith65116-1791116.279.2610.552.202.2811-12-98.28
38Seth Rance87138-213453.259.2634.500.570.704---6-95.65
40Kyle Jamieson55108-168724.009.3315.431.401.5622--11188.89
41Will Williams109169-2631221.929.3414.081.331.7011-111-93.49
42Scott Kuggeleijn1010234-366940.679.3826.000.900.9241--7196.58
43Anton Devcich109168-264466.009.4342.000.440.575---6195.83
44Daryl Mitchell108120-1901019.009.5012.001.252.00111-4195.83
45Mitchell McClenaghan1111228-366752.299.6332.570.640.746---12194.30
46Colin Munro11672-1171117.009.7572.000.170.333---3-95.83
47Ryan Watson5463-103617.179.8110.501.502.29----5190.48
48Blair Tickner98174-2861126.009.8615.821.381.52211-7-95.98
49Dean Foxcroft9790-152350.6710.1330.000.430.803---1-98.89
50SM Solia7696-167441.7510.4424.000.671.001---9189.58
51Matthew Fisher2230-65165.0013.0030.000.500.80----1193.33
52Dale Phillips316-20--20.00--------183.33
Viewing 1-52 of 52

First1 Last