Super Smash

Most Maiden Overs Player Statistic / BowlingSuper Smash

Viewing 1-47 of 47

First1 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Adam Milne343273559323625.897.6120.421.131.18103--22696.19
2Brent Arnel66661522318696927.097.3722.061.051.091941-74794.68
2Michael Bates66651327318167324.888.2118.181.121.3224103-34597.06
2Andrew Ellis68631300317347622.828.0017.111.211.401882242696.31
2Bradley Scott4341863311055121.677.6816.921.241.421071-20297.45
2Ben Laughlin181737334242715.706.8213.811.591.7413-16198.12
7Tarun Nethula56551211214475824.957.1720.881.051.151911-18198.43
7Jeetan Patel57561142213694729.137.1924.300.840.992242-21-98.16
7Jacob Duffy3837819211344724.138.3117.431.271.381161140794.26
7Matt Henry333363628253027.507.7821.200.911.131221-22296.23
7Tim Southee303065328243722.277.5717.651.231.3684--30195.25
7Trent Boult252551526652230.237.7523.410.881.0371--24294.95
7Mitchell McClenaghan222145425503018.337.2715.131.431.5955--20494.71
7Blair Tickner8817322501417.868.6712.361.751.9432114197.11
7Ben Hilfenhaus44100290615.005.4016.671.501.4421-14-96.00
16Luke Woodcock74681326116396824.107.4219.501.001.23216--23198.19
16Ronnie Hira62611246114226322.576.8519.781.031.211442-26-97.91
16Scott Kuggeleijn4847983113554232.268.2723.400.891.03142--25896.64
16Dane Hutchinson323270219743428.658.3220.651.061.161342-25695.58
16Logan van Beek403863519383427.598.8618.680.891.29153--25595.28
16Nathan McCullum373577219233625.647.1721.441.031.12122--3-99.61
16Michael Mason292967317923622.007.0618.691.241.2895--25196.14
16Mitchell Claydon242455017782827.798.4919.641.171.2274--14297.09
16Todd Astle413467217622926.286.8023.170.851.04151--4-99.40
16Ish Sodhi312960017541744.357.5435.290.590.68162--6-99.00
16Matthew Quinn252550217082330.788.4621.830.921.1092--20495.22
16Graeme Aldridge312948416992330.398.6721.040.791.14101--9197.93
16Ian Butler252552716933122.357.8917.001.241.41115-114396.77
16George Worker683249416332822.617.6917.640.881.36103-113197.17
16Daniel Vettori262657816292723.306.5321.411.041.1292--8298.27
16James Fuller212145415823019.407.6915.131.431.59421-16196.26
16Anurag Verma212140115642028.208.4420.050.951.20731-21294.26
16Ben Wheeler202042115632028.158.0221.051.001.14611-15495.49
16Jimmy Neesham252035214822221.918.2216.001.101.504---15195.45
16Daryl Tuffey171740214611924.266.8821.161.121.1351--10-97.51
16Ed Nuttall181838014531923.847.1520.001.061.2063--9297.11
16Chris Martin181835214431334.087.5527.080.720.897---9396.59
16Mark Houghton181735514291235.757.2529.580.710.818---7-98.03
16Lachie Ferguson18173171402757.437.6145.290.410.5311---181190.85
16Dirk Nannes11112731385942.788.4630.330.820.794---15-94.51
16Kane Williamson20173011323935.896.4433.440.530.7291--7-97.67
16Andrew Mathieson111121813181422.718.7515.571.271.5412--6296.33
16AY Patel131323812921126.557.3621.640.851.113---4-98.32
16Luke Fletcher661381155819.386.7417.251.331.3911--6-95.65
16Muttiah Muralitharan551161110715.715.6916.571.401.4511--8-93.10
16Ili Tugaga551011102617.006.0616.831.201.43211-4195.05
16Damien Wright3370185328.337.2923.331.001.031-----100.00
Viewing 1-47 of 47

First1 Last