New Zealand Domestic Twenty20

Most Maiden Overs Player Statistic / BowlingNew Zealand Domestic Twenty20

Viewing 1-56 of 56

First1 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Adam Milne3836795510364324.097.8218.491.191.30104--26695.97
2Andrew Ellis1009117514247410922.708.4816.061.201.49281123791494.69
3Brent Arnel75751633322077629.048.1121.491.011.122441-82794.55
3Scott Kuggeleijn71701452320886830.718.6321.350.971.122141-431196.28
3Jacob Duffy66621287318497923.418.6216.291.271.471681270794.02
3Michael Bates67651288318167324.888.4617.641.121.3624103-34596.97
3Bradley Scott4341841311055121.677.8816.491.241.46971-20297.38
3Ben Laughlin201941434983116.067.2213.351.631.8014-17198.07
9Tarun Nethula72691475218807624.747.6519.411.101.242431134297.56
9Jeetan Patel79751565218707225.977.1721.740.961.102652-25298.27
9Logan van Beek65621107216335927.688.8518.760.951.28216--61693.95
9Ben Wheeler51491035214754532.788.5523.000.921.041622-44695.17
9Ed Nuttall4644913212333832.458.1024.030.861.00184--28995.95
9Mitchell McClenaghan4341864212185721.378.4615.161.391.58119--40694.68
9Blair Tickner3936786211226218.108.5612.681.721.89773128396.06
9Matt Henry403974329903726.767.9920.080.951.201421-27495.83
9Tim Southee323267029173824.138.2117.631.191.3684--34194.78
9Trent Boult262651326822231.007.9823.320.851.0371--26294.54
9Ben Hilfenhaus4496290615.005.6316.001.501.5021-14-95.83
20Ronnie Hira94891814121809922.027.2118.321.111.311873-38297.79
20Luke Woodcock90771452118277624.047.5519.110.991.26236--25198.21
20Ish Sodhi56531151114304929.187.4523.490.921.02203--16-98.61
20Hamish Bennett5048950111854625.767.4820.650.961.16175--30796.11
20Ajaz Patel4340834111135121.828.0116.351.281.47105--14298.08
20Anurag Verma3937726110854424.668.9716.501.191.451071-38594.08
20Todd Astle5244888110283529.376.9525.370.800.95212--8-99.10
20Dane Hutchinson323267119743428.658.7119.741.061.221342-25695.38
20Matthew Quinn363467119473427.858.4719.741.001.221231-33494.49
20Nathan McCullum393576919233625.647.2021.361.031.12122--3-99.61
20Jimmy Neesham443560718944320.798.8414.121.231.70511-30194.89
20Kyle Jamieson262658918134418.488.2813.391.691.79561132294.23
20Mitchell Claydon252554617952828.398.7419.501.121.2384--14297.07
20Michael Mason292964717923622.007.3417.971.241.3495--25195.98
20Doug Bracewell333358817903423.248.0617.291.031.3982--16496.60
20George Worker994056417613223.788.1017.630.801.36123-114197.34
20Graeme Aldridge323048617162331.138.8421.130.771.14111--9197.94
20Ian Butler262551016933122.358.1516.451.241.46115-114396.67
20Daniel Vettori262656816292723.306.6421.041.041.1492--8298.24
20James Fuller212143715823019.407.9914.571.431.65421-16196.11
20Lachie Ferguson222036014871144.278.1232.730.550.7310---191191.67
20Nathan Smith181633214842123.058.7515.811.311.5242-19396.39
20Daryl Tuffey171739214611924.267.0620.631.121.1651--10-97.45
20Chris Martin191834014431334.087.8226.150.720.927---9396.47
20Mark Houghton181734814291235.757.4029.000.710.838---7-97.99
20Dirk Nannes11112581385942.788.9528.670.820.844---15-94.19
20Kane Williamson20172941323935.896.5932.670.530.7381--7-97.62
20Andrew Mathieson111121013181422.719.0915.001.271.6012--6296.19
20Henry Shipley17131981295559.008.9439.600.380.618---11193.94
20Matthew Bacon8715011931117.557.7213.641.571.76222-5196.00
20Ian McPeake651021175443.7510.2925.500.800.941---6-94.12
20Kyle Abbott661281156626.007.3121.331.001.132---10-92.19
20Luke Fletcher661321155819.387.0516.501.331.4511--6-95.45
20Muttiah Muralitharan551081110715.716.1115.431.401.5611--8-92.59
20Ben Sears65901109618.177.2715.001.201.60211-3195.56
20Ili Tugaga55961102617.006.3816.001.201.50211-4194.79
20Damien Wright3370185328.337.2923.331.001.031-----100.00
Viewing 1-56 of 56

First1 Last