New Zealand Domestic Twenty20

Most Maiden Overs Player Statistic / BowlingNew Zealand Domestic Twenty20

Viewing 1-48 of 48

First1 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Adam Milne353375959653726.087.6320.511.121.17103--22696.31
2Andrew Ellis80741475419669221.378.0016.031.241.5022102354995.73
3Brent Arnel75751714322077629.047.7322.551.011.062441-82794.81
3Michael Bates67651327318167324.888.2118.181.121.3224103-34597.06
3Bradley Scott4341863311055121.677.6816.921.241.421071-20297.45
3Ben Laughlin201942134983116.067.1013.581.631.7714-17198.10
7Tarun Nethula67641397217406925.227.4720.251.081.192221-31297.64
7Jeetan Patel67641334215785628.187.1023.820.881.012442-22198.28
7Jacob Duffy4543909212875523.408.5016.531.281.451271247794.06
7Matt Henry373669628883326.917.6621.090.921.141321-23296.41
7Tim Southee313167728843723.897.8318.301.191.3194--32195.13
7Trent Boult262653926822231.007.5924.500.850.9881--26294.81
7Blair Tickner201941925813516.608.3211.971.842.00432117395.23
7Mitchell McClenaghan222145425503018.337.2715.131.431.5955--20494.71
7Ben Hilfenhaus44100290615.005.4016.671.501.4421-14-96.00
16Luke Woodcock84741440117737423.967.3919.461.001.23226--24198.26
16Ronnie Hira71681408115967421.576.8019.031.091.261553-27-98.08
16Scott Kuggeleijn52511061114644631.838.2823.070.901.04152--25896.89
16Logan van Beek4845773111574227.558.9818.400.931.30174--32695.08
16Dane Hutchinson323270219743428.658.3220.651.061.161342-25695.58
16Ish Sodhi403778019513031.707.3226.000.810.92162--9-98.85
16Nathan McCullum393577219233625.647.1721.441.031.12122--3-99.61
16Ben Wheeler323163719002832.148.4822.750.901.05911-27495.13
16Todd Astle453773618423226.316.8623.000.861.04172--7-99.05
16Mitchell Claydon252556217952828.398.4920.071.121.2084--14297.15
16Michael Mason292967317923622.007.0618.691.241.2895--25196.14
16Anurag Verma292751517543025.138.7817.171.111.40741-31393.40
16Graeme Aldridge323049617162331.138.6621.570.771.11111--9197.98
16Matthew Quinn252550217082330.788.4621.830.921.1092--20495.22
16Ian Butler262552716933122.357.8917.001.241.41115-114396.77
16George Worker773652416932923.907.9418.070.811.33103-114197.14
16Ed Nuttall262553516472624.887.2620.581.041.1794--10397.57
16Daniel Vettori262657816292723.306.5321.411.041.1292--8298.27
16Jimmy Neesham302341816062722.448.7015.481.171.554---19195.22
16James Fuller212145415823019.407.6915.131.431.59421-16196.26
16Ajaz Patel242344915762424.007.7018.711.041.2871--6-98.66
16Lachie Ferguson20193651473952.567.7840.560.470.5912---191191.78
16Daryl Tuffey171740214611924.266.8821.161.121.1351--10-97.51
16Chris Martin191835214431334.087.5527.080.720.897---9396.59
16Mark Houghton181735514291235.757.2529.580.710.818---7-98.03
16Dirk Nannes11112731385942.788.4630.330.820.794---15-94.51
16Kane Williamson20173011323935.896.4433.440.530.7291--7-97.67
16Andrew Mathieson111121813181422.718.7515.571.271.5412--6296.33
16Luke Fletcher661381155819.386.7417.251.331.3911--6-95.65
16Muttiah Muralitharan551161110715.715.6916.571.401.4511--8-93.10
16MB Bacon44901110912.227.3310.002.252.40122-5-94.44
16Ili Tugaga551011102617.006.0616.831.201.43211-4195.05
16Damien Wright3370185328.337.2923.331.001.031-----100.00
Viewing 1-48 of 48

First1 Last