Georgie Pie Super Smash 2015-16

Most Wides Player Statistic / BowlingGeorgie Pie Super Smash 2015-16

Viewing 1-45 of 45

First1 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Brent Arnel99209-263737.577.5529.860.780.803---16191.87
2Andrew Ellis10918712201415.717.0613.361.561.80321112193.05
3Warren Barnes1110251-2851519.006.8116.731.501.4323--11-95.62
4Jacob Duffy111022213021520.138.1614.801.501.6232-110294.59
5Seth Rance98197-2311219.257.0416.421.501.4622--9294.42
6Dane Hutchinson101022212861519.077.7314.801.501.6222--8295.50
6Mitchell McClenaghan9920612661517.737.7513.731.671.7513--8295.15
6Mitchell Claydon88195-3161128.739.7217.731.381.3532--8195.38
9Marty Kain99211-237547.406.7442.200.560.575---7-96.68
10Anton Devcich99179-216924.007.2419.891.001.211---6196.09
11Hamish Bennett6699-124341.337.5233.000.500.734---5391.92
11Rob Nicol1010179-2071315.926.9413.771.301.7421--5-97.21
11D Grobbelaar1111211-2641418.867.5115.071.271.5932--5296.68
11Josh Clarkson9549-62231.007.5924.500.400.983---5-89.80
11Jono Boult99191-2301023.007.2319.101.111.261---5-97.38
11Anurag Verma66125-1561015.607.4912.501.671.92121-5-96.00
17Adam Milne771732196824.506.8021.631.141.111---4197.11
17Ed Nuttall88158-179822.386.8019.751.001.2221--4196.84
17Ronnie Hira1010190-2001118.186.3217.271.101.39411-4-97.89
17Tarun Nethula1111256-2831125.736.6323.271.001.034---4-98.44
21Luke Woodcock10101951246927.337.5721.670.901.1141--3-98.46
21Jade Dernbach4494-108715.436.8913.431.751.79221-3195.74
21Sam Wells118114-1491113.557.8410.361.382.32211-3196.49
21Scott Kuggeleijn99197-254928.227.7421.891.001.1031--3496.45
21Matthew Quinn5592-127718.148.2813.141.401.8311--3195.65
21George Worker981171144720.577.3816.710.881.4431-13-97.44
21Anaru Kitchen1110171-174534.806.1134.200.500.7061--3-98.25
28Kevin O'Brien9668-1101110.009.7168.000.170.354---2-97.06
28Logan van Beek10917812561123.278.6316.181.221.4832--2297.75
28Alecz Day7462-77515.407.4512.401.251.94----2-96.77
28Timm van der Gugten3364-119259.5011.1632.000.670.752---2293.75
28Andrew Mathieson44981138719.718.4514.001.751.7112--2-97.96
28Cole McConchie8668-84--7.41---4---2-97.06
28Lachie Ferguson76121-143271.507.0960.500.330.404---2594.21
28Matt Henry3350148224.005.7625.000.670.962---2-96.00
36Brett Hampton3332-61--11.44---1---1193.75
36Ish Sodhi991991226732.296.8128.430.780.8441--1-99.50
36Bevan Small3355-74237.008.0727.500.670.871---1-98.18
36Neil Wagner2234-34217.006.0017.001.001.41----1-97.06
36Todd Astle1010175-188726.866.4525.000.700.966---1-99.43
36Ryan McCone217-19--16.29---1---1-85.71
36Jeetan Patel88181-194632.336.4330.170.750.8041--1-99.45
36Matthew Taylor10658-83183.008.5958.000.170.412---1-98.28
36Nathan McCullum1110229-2171316.695.6917.621.301.3621--1-99.56
36James Fuller4467-94331.338.4222.330.751.072---1-98.51
Viewing 1-45 of 45

First1 Last