Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy

Most Wides Player Statistic / BowlingSyed Mushtaq Ali Trophy

Viewing 701-800 of 969

First14 5 6 7 8 9 10 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
701Naushad Shaikh411622702231218.585.8918.920.751.2751002-99.12
701Shubham Agarwal111020921861710.945.3412.291.701.9522012-99.04
701Tajinder Singh161318001931512.876.4312.001.152.0041102-98.89
701Pradeep Dadhe771231169628.178.2420.500.861.1720002-98.37
701Amulaya Pandrekar151528013451228.757.3923.330.801.0350002-99.29
701Nikit Dhumal3354066322.007.3318.001.001.3321002-96.30
701Yuvraj Chudasama661090140435.007.7127.250.670.8840002-98.17
701Rahul Chahar191942115122818.297.3015.041.471.6064012-99.52
701Atharva Taide201215021341013.405.3615.000.831.6040002198.00
701Samarth Seth13550088244.0010.5625.000.400.9610002-96.00
701Prateek Kataria44840113256.508.0742.000.500.5720002-97.62
701Sunny Rana111020412631320.237.7415.691.301.5320002-99.02
701Rasikh Salam551120169442.259.0528.000.800.8631002296.43
701Rachit Bhatia2236052226.008.6718.001.001.3310002-94.44
701SK Ismail551100166441.509.0527.500.800.8731002-98.18
701Vivek Kumar991850258643.008.3730.830.670.7850002297.84
701Suyash Prabhudessai2291020127263.507.4751.000.220.4730002197.06
701Malliksab Sirur111020202621320.157.7815.541.301.5431012-99.01
701Prithvi Raj112302839.337.307.673.003.1301002-91.30
701Deendyal Upadhyay223606100.0010.170.000.000.0020002-94.44
701Mayank Mishra141428103281620.507.0017.561.141.3742102198.93
701Harmeet Singh66900122261.008.1345.000.330.5320002-97.78
701Yab Niya871010153276.509.0950.500.290.4830002-98.02
701Sumit Lama1071140179725.579.4216.291.001.4721002197.37
701Gaurav Yadav771491200633.338.0524.830.860.9740002-98.66
701Santha Moorthy3360085614.178.5010.002.002.4011012-96.67
701Rahul Batham2230031215.506.2015.001.001.6000002-93.33
701Thomas Moirangthem4466083420.757.5516.501.001.4511002-96.97
701Somorjit Salam333707000.0011.350.000.000.0030002-94.59
701Nabam Tempol5566087329.007.9122.000.601.0920002-96.97
701Digvijay Deshmukh771560258928.679.9217.331.291.3811002198.08
701Harsh Singh3348069169.008.6348.000.330.5020002-95.83
701Henry Renthlei2224041141.0010.2524.000.501.0000002-91.67
701Karan Sharma10248044222.005.5024.001.001.0010002-95.83
701Nachiket Bhute223005500.0011.000.000.000.0020002-93.33
701L Kishan Singha10102100256736.577.3130.000.700.8050002198.57
701Rahul Kumar334806700.008.380.000.000.0030002585.42
701Atharva Ankolekar992100203633.835.8035.000.670.6940002-99.05
701Bal Krishna551140150916.677.8912.671.801.8912102-98.25
701Rajvardhan Hangargekar224206200.008.860.000.000.0020002192.86
701Nitesh Gupta2242040313.335.7114.001.501.7100002-95.24
701Bikash Rout551200152721.717.6017.141.401.4021002-98.33
701Tanush Kotian551140106521.205.5822.801.001.0531102-98.25
701Ankush Bedi3360187329.008.7020.001.001.2010002-96.67
701Ananta Saha3360053153.005.3060.000.330.4020002-96.67
701Vijaykumar Vyshak661320170724.297.7318.861.171.2731002197.73
701MB Darshan44840125620.838.9314.001.501.7111002-97.62
701P Saravana Kumar3354286712.299.567.712.333.1111012194.44
701Manogaran Pooviarasan111803700.0012.330.000.000.0010002277.78
701Naveen Kanwar11601300.0013.000.000.000.0000002233.33
751Mudassar Pasha65860111337.007.7428.670.600.8410001-98.84
751Parvinder Singh10342048148.006.8642.000.330.5710001-97.62
751Ravikant Shukla15160900.009.000.000.000.0000001-83.33
751Tanmay Srivastava2722402600.006.500.000.000.0020001-95.83
751Madan Yadav112404100.0010.250.000.000.0010001-95.83
751Shafqat Baba4484097197.006.9384.000.250.2930001197.62
751Satish Upadhyay6466056318.675.0922.000.751.0921001-98.48
751Sanjay Verma316018118.0018.006.001.004.0000001-83.33
751Sumeet Sharma921001700.0010.200.000.000.0000001-90.00
751Virender Sehwag1861200153917.007.6513.331.501.8011001-99.17
751Gnaneswara Rao21910801551155.008.61108.000.110.2240001-99.07
751Satyakumar Verma95840101333.677.2128.000.600.8600001-98.81
751Kuthethurshri Vasudevadas14124020210.005.0012.002.002.0000001-95.83
751G Elaizar534804258.405.259.601.672.5000001-97.92
751Munagala Praneet Arjun871210157278.507.7960.500.290.4050001198.35
751Tirumalasetti Suman28182460327840.887.9830.750.440.7870001-99.59
751Shahil Patel2232057157.0010.6932.000.500.7510001-96.88
751Kedar Jadhav52460088422.008.8015.001.001.6000001-98.33
751Pinninti Jayachandra8478088614.676.7713.001.501.8501001-98.72
751Debasis Mohanty881633183920.336.7418.111.131.3310001-99.39
751Pravanjan Mullick1121201300.006.500.000.000.0000001-91.67
751Kulamani Parida5590097519.406.4718.001.001.3310001-98.89
751Murali Vijay3531801500.005.000.000.000.0000001-94.44
751Jaydev Shah365750106715.148.4810.711.402.2410001-98.67
751Rajib Saha1471020107715.296.2914.571.001.6541001-99.02
751Bappa Das2177201001100.008.3372.000.140.3320001295.83
751Rohit Prakash Srivastava7348058229.007.2524.000.671.0000001-97.92
751Pritam Gandhe335406600.007.330.000.000.0030001-98.15
751Dinesh Chauhan4354063231.507.0027.000.670.8910001-98.15
751Vijay Boon3230048224.009.6015.001.001.6000001193.33
751Rohan Prem572626402811125.556.3924.000.421.0040001-99.62
751Nikunj Mohite2124019119.004.7524.001.001.0000001-95.83
751Hiken Shah64840102251.007.2942.000.500.5720001-98.81
751Ramaswamy Prasanna7572083420.756.9218.000.801.3310001-98.61
751Chovvakkaran Shahid111803200.0010.670.000.000.0010001-94.44
751Hitesh Majmudar4484079613.175.6414.001.501.7100001-98.81
751Ramesh Powar1124035135.008.7524.001.001.0000001-95.83
751Gaurav Vashisht1124027213.506.7512.002.002.0000001-95.83
751Arun Karthik63224044222.0011.0012.001.002.0000001-95.83
751Abhinav Bali181526602801617.506.3216.631.071.4420001398.50
751Rakesh Kumar3367069323.006.1822.331.001.0721001-98.51
751Yogesh Nagar281220402161514.406.3513.601.251.7642001199.02
751Bhavin Thakkar224205100.007.290.000.000.0020001-97.62
751Pratap Singh3242055227.507.8621.001.001.1400001-97.62
751Deepak Sharma1021803400.0011.330.000.000.0010001-94.44
751Nishit Shetty8236059229.509.8318.001.001.3300001-97.22
751Ishank Jaggi61673083241.506.8236.500.330.6610001-98.63
751Shailesh Solanki411201900.009.500.000.000.0010001-91.67
751Siddharth Chitnis23336054227.009.0018.000.671.3300001-97.22
751Firdaush Bhaja66900151530.2010.0718.000.831.3321001-98.89
Viewing 701-800 of 969

First14 5 6 7 8 9 10 Last