Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2010-11

Most Matches Player Statistic / All-roundSyed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2010-11

Viewing 1-100 of 401

First1 2 3 4 5 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Amit Mishra8602930.00122.451216.506.6013.503-
1Wriddhiman Saha819385*32.17148.46----9-
1Manoj Tiwary82516941.83125.50323.335.8318.5051
1Arnab Nandi8292814.50107.41815.134.84-0.632-
1Sunny Singh81397423.17109.45----3-
1Iresh Saxena8---819.005.43-3-
1Joginder Sharma8652216.25114.04729.147.03-12.892-
1Ashok Dinda8-0--1214.425.58-31
1Hemang Badani81514221.57113.53320.336.101.244-
1Anustup Majumdar81063817.6786.18------
1Shreevats Goswami81484318.5085.55----3-
1Mohammad Shami8222.00100.001411.575.40-9.5741
1Rahul Dewan81044414.8686.67----41
14Anand Rajan7-0--1411.365.68-4-
14Rameez Khan74315*8.60113.16187.007.91-78.402-
14Subramaniam Badrinath71595126.50106.71116.0016.0010.5011
14Murtaza Ali71646732.80153.27--21.00-31
14Mohnish Mishra71644823.43143.86----2-
14Amarjeet Singh7383738.00200.00921.898.2116.1144
14Chandrasekar Ganapathy7432.0040.001014.505.58-12.505-
14TP Sudhindra7646.00120.001411.075.54-5.072-
14Srikkanth Anirudha71987733.00130.26----21
14Jalaj Saxena71045517.3387.40623.507.05-6.173-
14Dinesh Karthik71289025.60160.00110.005.0015.6051
14Harpreet Singh720271*40.40110.38----3-
14Arun Karthik71013520.20110.99131.0015.50-10.8041
14Naman Ojha71384919.71105.34----9-
14Ankit Sharma712112.4066.67530.606.95-28.201-
29Rajat Bhatia61043926.00100.97718.436.147.5711
29Mithun Manhas61353933.7599.26----21
29Ajit Chandila6282128.00147.37721.006.447.002-
29Pradeep Sangwan6141414.00233.33432.756.72-18.7521
29Jamaluddin Syed Mohammad621197.0075.00533.607.30-26.602-
29Dhruv Singh61145738.00105.56169.008.63-31.002-
29Yogesh Nagar6764425.33146.15323.007.672.332-
29Lakshmipathy Balaji6111.0025.00714.575.19-13.572-
29Arindam Ghosh65914*14.7592.19----4-
38Swapnil Asnodkar51055121.0091.30----11
38Avishek Sinha51386.5081.25619.337.25-12.83-1
38Ajay Ratra5451911.25102.27----2-
38Shrikant Wagh53527*17.50134.62621.507.59-4.002-
38Amit Yadav52799.00122.73322.335.58-13.334-
38Raiphi Gomez51086236.00113.68268.007.56-32.002-
38Shrikant Mundhe51974.7559.38524.607.24-19.853-
38Rishi Dhawan524148.0092.31170.006.36-62.00--
38Chandra Tejas5993.0060.00----21
38Akshya Darekar517138.50121.43913.566.10-5.062-
38Ravi Inder Singh5944318.80101.08----1-
38Tirumalasetti Suman51223824.40140.23--8.33-2-
38Narender Singh5442422.00104.76--9.00-1-
38Sunil Joshi54732-106.82619.176.39-1-
38Shalabh Shrivastava5734118.2597.33----22
38Harshad Hanumant Gadekar521*2.0066.67332.338.08-30.33--
38Ganesh Gaikwad57234*18.0096.00617.005.191.002-
38Robert Fernandez513849*138.00102.99----31
38Halhadar Das5965924.0096.00----22
38Dwaraka Ravi Teja51055621.0095.45134.008.50-13.00--
38Saurabh Bandekar536209.0092.31715.8610.09-6.861-
38Suraj Yadav5126*12.00200.00426.756.69-14.754-
38Vidyut Sivaramakrishnan5652513.00108.33--5.33---
38Siddharth Chitnis5592729.50151.28124.008.005.504-
38Manvinder Bisla51385727.6097.18----41
38Gaurav Upadhyaya58940*22.25117.1136.006.0016.25--
38Abhimanyu Mithun5111.0025.00525.608.00-24.602-
38Kapil Yadav5---910.785.39-21
38Arun Poulose5532810.60139.47----1-
38Santosh Jena5964.50100.00418.254.87-13.7531
38Jaskaran Singh5441611.00122.22267.007.51-56.00--
38Pagadala Naidu5---1010.106.89-1-
38Wasim Jaffer510955*27.25114.74----2-
38Ian Dev Singh5953719.0085.59----2-
38Udit Patel517917.00154.55432.008.00-15.003-
38Ajinkya Rahane539247.8084.78----2-
38Amrinder Singh5---910.115.10-1-
38Akshay Wakhare52525-131.58813.006.50-13
38VA Indulkar5704123.33129.63------
38Rohit Motwani523154.6069.70----5-
38Bikas Pati5552011.0094.83----11
38Gitansh Khera517128.50106.25----12
38Paramveer Singh59365*46.50132.86--10.00-31
38Raman Dutta51075.0076.92618.506.53-13.50--
38Shadab Jakati51665.3380.00258.007.40-52.672-
38Irfan Khan58746*21.75127.94216.006.405.752-
38Kuldeep Diwan5341817.00136.00910.115.066.891-
38Amit Paunikar51497837.25127.35----21
38Harshad Khadiwale52148842.80132.92----2-
38Sangram Singh51395834.75102.21----3-
38Rohan Prem5806226.67129.03--7.33-2-
38Puneet Mehra5833927.67120.29--6.25--1
38Abhinav Mukund51276431.7599.2257.807.0923.951-
38Deepak Behera5321716.00114.29163.007.00-47.001-
38Sanjay Budhwar5---716.146.92-2-
38Mukul Dagar517499*43.50141.46------
38Samiullah Beigh5471315.67111.90620.336.42-4.672-
38Robin Uthappa51475329.40147.00----4-
38Abhinav Bali5553127.5098.21713.295.1714.21--
38Himanshu Joshi5906418.00111.11----31
38Ganesh Satish57852*26.00105.41-----1
38Digambar Waghmare52610*13.0092.86----12
38Manpreet Gony5352911.67120.69430.006.79-18.33--
Viewing 1-100 of 401

First1 2 3 4 5 Last