Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2010-11

Most Matches Player Statistic / All-roundSyed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2010-11

Viewing 1-100 of 401

First1 2 3 4 5 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Iresh Saxena8---819.005.43-3-
1Joginder Sharma8652216.25114.04729.147.03-12.892-
1Ashok Dinda8-0--1214.425.58-31
1Hemang Badani81514221.57113.53320.336.101.244-
1Anustup Majumdar81063817.6786.18------
1Shreevats Goswami81484318.5085.55----3-
1Mohammad Shami8222.00100.001411.575.40-9.5741
1Rahul Dewan81044414.8686.67----41
1Amit Mishra8602930.00122.451216.506.6013.503-
1Wriddhiman Saha819385*32.17148.46----9-
1Manoj Tiwary82516941.83125.50323.335.8318.5051
1Arnab Nandi8292814.50107.41815.134.84-0.632-
1Sunny Singh81397423.17109.45----3-
14Chandrasekar Ganapathy7432.0040.001014.505.58-12.505-
14TP Sudhindra7646.00120.001411.075.54-5.072-
14Srikkanth Anirudha71987733.00130.26----21
14Jalaj Saxena71045517.3387.40623.507.05-6.173-
14Dinesh Karthik71289025.60160.00110.005.0015.6051
14Harpreet Singh720271*40.40110.38----3-
14Arun Karthik71013520.20110.99131.0015.50-10.8041
14Naman Ojha71384919.71105.34----9-
14Ankit Sharma712112.4066.67530.606.95-28.201-
14Anand Rajan7-0--1411.365.68-4-
14Rameez Khan74315*8.60113.16187.007.91-78.402-
14Subramaniam Badrinath71595126.50106.71116.0016.0010.5011
14Murtaza Ali71646732.80153.27--21.00-31
14Mohnish Mishra71644823.43143.86----2-
14Amarjeet Singh7383738.00200.00921.898.2116.1144
29Pradeep Sangwan6141414.00233.33432.756.72-18.7521
29Jamaluddin Syed Mohammad621197.0075.00533.607.30-26.602-
29Dhruv Singh61145738.00105.56169.008.63-31.002-
29Yogesh Nagar6764425.33146.15323.007.672.332-
29Lakshmipathy Balaji6111.0025.00714.575.19-13.572-
29Arindam Ghosh65914*14.7592.19----4-
29Rajat Bhatia61043926.00100.97718.436.147.5711
29Mithun Manhas61353933.7599.26----21
29Ajit Chandila6282128.00147.37721.006.447.002-
38Paramveer Singh59365*46.50132.86--10.00-31
38Ian Dev Singh5953719.0085.59----2-
38Udit Patel517917.00154.55432.008.00-15.003-
38Ajinkya Rahane539247.8084.78----2-
38Amrinder Singh5---910.115.10-1-
38Akshay Wakhare52525-131.58813.006.50-13
38VA Indulkar5704123.33129.63------
38Rohit Motwani523154.6069.70----5-
38Bikas Pati5552011.0094.83----11
38Gitansh Khera517128.50106.25----12
38Samiullah Beigh5471315.67111.90620.336.42-4.672-
38Raman Dutta51075.0076.92618.506.53-13.50--
38Shadab Jakati51665.3380.00258.007.40-52.672-
38Irfan Khan58746*21.75127.94216.006.405.752-
38Kuldeep Diwan5341817.00136.00910.115.066.891-
38Amit Paunikar51497837.25127.35----21
38Harshad Khadiwale52148842.80132.92----2-
38Sangram Singh51395834.75102.21----3-
38Rohan Prem5806226.67129.03--7.33-2-
38Puneet Mehra5833927.67120.29--6.25--1
38Abhinav Mukund51276431.7599.2257.807.0923.951-
38Deepak Behera5321716.00114.29163.007.00-47.001-
38Sanjay Budhwar5---716.146.92-2-
38Mukul Dagar517499*43.50141.46------
38Ashish Reddy5381412.67146.15810.756.621.922-
38Sanjeev Mishra5553018.3374.32----1-
38Robin Uthappa51475329.40147.00----4-
38Abhinav Bali5553127.5098.21713.295.1714.21--
38Himanshu Joshi5906418.00111.11----31
38Ganesh Satish57852*26.00105.41-----1
38Digambar Waghmare52610*13.0092.86----12
38Manpreet Gony5352911.67120.69430.006.79-18.33--
38Yuzvendra Chahal522-100.00515.604.33-1-
38Abid Nabi53616*9.0075.00718.006.52-9.0031
38Balachandra Akhil5371812.33142.31429.759.15-17.42--
38Sagun Kamat51053721.00128.05----1-
38Iqbal Abdulla5332111.00126.92713.144.84-2.142-
38Manish Pandey51114927.75112.12----22
38Paras Dogra533148.2561.11----2-
38Puneet Bisht5942618.80136.23----51
38Rajagopal Sathish56021*60.00133.33138.005.4322.006-
38Kishor Bhikane513913.00100.00530.408.94-17.401-
38Karan Goel5563014.0078.87229.006.44-15.0011
38Nitin Saini5804526.6797.56----42
38Sarul Kanwar51244924.80104.20----3-
38Arshad Bhatt5644312.8098.46----2-
38Abhishek Nayar51355733.75118.42183.009.22-49.251-
38Yashpal Singh5945423.5098.95333.675.61-10.1721
38Robin D'Souza5632115.75110.53159.009.83-43.2531
38Sumit Singh5782715.6090.7027.007.008.6011
38Sher Yadav513913.00100.0089.886.083.132-
38Chetan Sharma51836545.75117.31----1-
38Ravi Jangid5693617.25121.05264.007.11-46.752-
38Mayank Agarwal516657*41.50139.50----31
38Chetanya Nanda5-0--421.006.00--1
38Padmanabhan Prasanth5212121.00150.00911.895.639.11-1
38Samad Fallah5555.00125.00714.715.15-9.71--
38Karimuttathu Rakesh58859*44.00118.92--7.67-1-
38Bipul Sharma515279*50.67153.54911.446.0639.223-
38Ibrahim Khaleel520105.0048.78----2-
38Swapnil Asnodkar51055121.0091.30----11
38Avishek Sinha51386.5081.25619.337.25-12.83-1
38Ajay Ratra5451911.25102.27----2-
Viewing 1-100 of 401

First1 2 3 4 5 Last