Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2011-12

Most Accurate Player Statistic / BowlingSyed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2011-12

Viewing 1-100 of 252

First1 2 3 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Karimuttathu Rakesh5460148412.004.8015.001.001.6011----100.00
1Jyot Chhaya1112-10110.005.0012.001.002.00------100.00
1Kanakkatharaparambu Sreejith5478-90422.506.9219.501.001.231-----100.00
1Sumitosh Praharaj3215-25125.0010.0015.000.501.60------100.00
1Subroto Ghosh2230-31--6.20---1-----100.00
1Shahbaz Nadeem2248-2746.753.3812.002.002.00------100.00
1Sachin Rathi1118-41--13.67---1-----100.00
1Mohammed Faiq116-20--20.00---------100.00
1Hemang Badani4236-36218.006.0018.001.001.331-----100.00
1Gnaneswara Rao516-22--22.00---------100.00
1Bhima Rao2118-21--7.00---1-----100.00
1Piyush Chawla4484-114522.808.1416.801.251.4311----100.00
1Yuzvendra Chahal5572-58511.604.8314.401.001.6711----100.00
1Alind Naidu3342-70170.0010.0042.000.330.571-----100.00
1Sujit Yadav2248-46411.505.7512.002.002.00-1----100.00
1Shalabh Shrivastava4325-31215.507.4412.500.671.92------100.00
1Nayan Doshi3372177419.256.4218.001.331.331-----100.00
1Kuldeep Diwan551201100911.115.0013.331.801.8011----100.00
1Sunny Sehrawat2230-66233.0013.2015.001.001.60------100.00
1Paul Valthaty2112-22--11.00---1-----100.00
1Ajit Agarkar2242-56--8.00---2-----100.00
1Bharat Chipli6118-24124.008.0018.001.001.33------100.00
1Swapnil Singh77114-131621.836.8919.000.861.261-----100.00
1Manoj Tiwary118-15--11.25---1-----100.00
1Iqbal Abdulla66138-1551015.506.7413.801.671.7411----100.00
1Ganapathi Vignesh1124-24124.006.0024.001.001.00------100.00
1Arish Alam3354-60160.006.6754.000.330.442-----100.00
1Murtuza Hussain3366-78239.007.0933.000.670.731-----100.00
1Iresh Saxena4482-72710.295.2711.711.752.0512----100.00
1Rakesh Dhurv1124-30130.007.5024.001.001.00------100.00
1Kshemal Waingankar1124-46--11.50---1-----100.00
1Abhishek Jhunjhunwala316-515.005.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Krishnappa Gowtham3336-47147.007.8336.000.330.671-----100.00
1Pratyush Chatterji3212-22122.0011.0012.000.502.00------100.00
1Akshay Chauhan1118-30130.0010.0018.001.001.33------100.00
1Martin Sanjeev116-14--14.00---------100.00
1Vidhyadhar Kamath3124-23211.505.7512.002.002.00------100.00
1Mohnish Parmar2236-48224.008.0018.001.001.331-----100.00
1G Elaizar3236-2546.254.179.002.002.67------100.00
1VA Jagadeesh5454-63321.007.0018.000.751.331-----100.00
1Pragyan Ojha55114-102812.755.3714.251.601.68111---100.00
1Sandeep  Jobanputra116-17--17.00---------100.00
1Paramveer Singh2124-35135.008.7524.001.001.00------100.00
1Ajit Chandila5112-19--9.50---1-----100.00
1Shamsher Singh1124-18118.004.5024.001.001.00------100.00
1Bibhudutta Panda3342-34217.004.8621.000.671.141-----100.00
1Sajin Sureshnath1118-19--6.33---1-----100.00
1Rajesh Bishnoi516-10--10.00---------100.00
1Deepak Behera3354-51510.205.6710.801.672.22-1----100.00
1Karan Nande116-19--19.00---------100.00
1Biplab Samantray3330-29129.005.8030.000.330.801-----100.00
1Abhijit Karambelkar3354-79326.338.7818.001.001.3321----100.00
1Rameez Khan5442-61230.508.7121.000.501.14------100.00
1Jayanta Behera3372-6679.435.5010.292.332.33-1----100.00
1Virender Sehwag3224-31310.337.758.001.503.00------100.00
1Ashish Yadav5330-35--7.00---1-----100.00
1Mandeep Singh9230-33311.006.6010.001.502.40-1----100.00
1Tarjinder Singh4342-57157.008.1442.000.330.571-----100.00
1Siddarth Kaul1112-22--11.00---1-----100.00
1Bappa Das1124-18118.004.5024.001.001.00------100.00
1Amitoze Singh4460160230.006.0030.000.500.802-----100.00
1Paresh Patel1124-24--6.00---1-----100.00
1Deepak Gohain1124-37--9.25---1-----100.00
1Shailender Gehlot1118-28128.009.3318.001.001.33------100.00
1Gajendra Singh4354-63321.007.0018.001.001.331-----100.00
1Ashok Menaria4212-27--13.50---------100.00
1Amol Jungade3354-77177.008.5654.000.330.442-----100.00
1Shaik Noushad3370-63512.605.4014.001.671.7111----100.00
1Sumeet Verma5336-49--8.17---1-----100.00
1Ritesh Negi3218-19119.006.3318.000.501.33------100.00
1Raman Dutta5590-96616.006.4015.001.201.60------100.00
1Firdaush Bhaja2224-44--11.00---1-----100.00
1Rohit Sharma4212-14--7.00---------100.00
1Jagrit Anand117-9--7.71---1-----100.00
1Suryakumar Yadav6224-35135.008.7524.000.501.00------100.00
1Ram Dayal55120187243.504.3560.000.400.403-----100.00
1Arun Kumar4360-62320.676.2020.001.001.20------100.00
1Niraj Patel4212-19--9.50---------100.00
1Saahil Dhuri2242-47--6.71---2-----100.00
1Avishek Sinha2248-41220.505.1324.001.001.00------100.00
1Salil Yadav2230-56156.0011.2030.000.500.801-----100.00
1Raiphi Gomez5460-71323.677.1020.000.751.201-----100.00
1Sarath Babu3224-40313.3310.008.001.503.00------100.00
1Rajib Saha3118-22--7.33---1-----100.00
1Padmanabhan Prasanth4473-77325.676.3324.330.750.9921----100.00
1Ketan Panchal4354-61415.256.7813.501.331.781-----100.00
1Karn Sharma55102-112716.006.5914.571.401.65------100.00
1Anup Revandkar1112-1326.506.506.002.004.00------100.00
1Amol Shinde4460-87329.008.7020.000.751.202-----100.00
1Sangram Dilp Atitkar3230-49224.509.8015.001.001.60------100.00
1Vinod Chanawaria1112-19--9.50---1-----100.00
92Bhargav Bhatt88163-230925.568.4718.111.131.3321--1-99.39
93Harbhajan Singh661331127431.755.7333.250.670.723---1-99.25
94Rahil Shah66121-154277.007.6460.500.330.403---1-99.17
94Irfan Pathan55121-123620.506.1020.171.201.191---1-99.17
94Amrinder Singh55120193811.634.6515.001.601.6011--1-99.17
97Ankeet Chavan66115-131816.386.8314.381.331.67211-1-99.13
98Parvez Rasool55109-102425.505.6127.250.800.881---1-99.08
99Harshal Patel55106189517.805.0421.201.001.132---1-99.06
100Rajwinder Singh5510317789.634.4912.881.601.86221-1-99.03
Viewing 1-100 of 252

First1 2 3 Last