Pakistan Super League

Wickets per Innings Player Statistic / BowlingPakistan Super League

Viewing 1-100 of 118

First1 2 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Rayad Emrit1124-30310.007.508.003.003.00-1----100.00
2Jofra Archer2248-53510.606.639.602.502.50-1---197.92
3Raja Farzan1124-24212.006.0012.002.002.00----2-91.67
4Mohammad Hasnain151533614672617.968.3412.921.731.86242-15294.94
5Mohammad Abbas3372169513.805.7514.401.671.6711----100.00
6Ben Cutting6596-173821.6310.8112.001.602.00-1--2196.88
7Sandeep Lamichhane77148-1891117.187.6613.451.571.78221-1-99.32
8Zafar Gohar1311194-2481714.597.6711.411.552.10231-10-94.85
9Faheem Ashraf303062318454618.378.1413.541.531.77861118396.63
9Imran Tahir171532413952317.177.3114.091.531.7034--5-98.46
11Carlos Brathwaite4459-88614.678.959.831.502.44-1--3-94.92
11Muhammad Faizan2241-70323.3310.2413.671.501.76----1-97.56
11Sikandar Raza3236132310.675.3312.001.502.00------100.00
14Umar Gul109198-2631320.237.9715.231.441.5831-17394.95
14Wahab Riaz53521169-13657518.207.0115.591.441.54107--461594.78
16Ehsan Adil55119-170724.298.5717.001.401.41211-7-94.12
17Umer Khan1614288-3661919.267.6315.161.361.5822--8-97.22
18Hasan Ali4443967112015820.717.4516.671.351.441173-13598.14
19Tymal Mills2221471-6122821.867.8016.821.331.4342--30592.57
19Ahmed Safi Abdullah3348-65416.258.1312.001.332.00------100.00
21Shaheen Afridi222247326222822.217.8916.891.271.42741130293.23
22Andre Russell1817332-4832123.008.7315.811.241.5264--9-97.29
23Aizaz Cheema55102-136622.678.0017.001.201.411---2395.10
24Sunil Narine1717396-4112020.556.2319.801.181.2151--9-97.73
25Mohammad Sami363676218754220.836.8918.141.171.3284-120796.46
25Usman Khan3130612-9053525.868.8717.491.171.371262-91096.90
25Dilbar Hussain66104-135719.297.7914.861.171.62311-4294.23
28Rahat Ali2626566-7523025.077.9718.871.151.27732-25-95.58
28Grant Elliott1313204-2491516.607.3213.601.151.76542-5-97.55
28Mohammad Ilyas1613226-3171521.138.4215.071.151.5921--7-96.90
28Chris Jordan2220414-5582324.268.0918.001.151.3362--19-95.41
32Mahmudullah97104-137817.137.9013.001.141.8522---199.04
32Mohammad Amir4443952411264922.987.1019.431.141.241052-38295.80
34Samit Patel242343815322620.467.2916.851.131.42832-6-98.63
34Sohail Khan333268519753627.088.5419.031.131.26103--33-95.18
34Ibtisam Sheikh88144-178919.787.4216.001.131.5031--1-99.31
37Shaun Tait9921012621026.207.4921.001.111.142---14292.38
38Mohammad Irfan2120378-5892226.779.3517.181.101.4041--6996.03
39Junaid Khan252350417022528.088.3620.161.091.1972--7497.82
40Haris Rauf1313288-3871427.648.0620.571.081.17511-15294.10
41Amad Butt1814245-3751525.009.1816.331.071.47521-8196.33
41Sameen Gul1515330-4591628.698.3520.631.071.1631--7197.58
43Rumman Raees3131640-7873323.857.3819.391.061.24951-26794.84
43Usama Mir1717347-4861827.008.4019.281.061.2561--6-98.27
45Sohail Tanvir4341887211044126.937.4721.631.001.111952-40395.15
45Mohammad Asghar222138214892123.297.6818.191.001.3263--5-98.69
45Muhammad Musa131325013981330.629.5519.231.001.2563--2298.40
45Salman Irshad88108-203825.3811.2813.501.001.78211-7192.59
45Thisara Perera77115-179725.579.3416.431.001.4621--1-99.13
45Kevon Cooper76102-157626.179.2417.001.001.4111--4294.12
45Ghulam Mudassar66124-193632.179.3420.671.001.1631--5195.16
45Daniel Christian8563-113522.6010.7612.601.001.9021----100.00
45Steven Finn5596-124524.807.7519.201.001.2521--5-94.79
45Hardus Viljoen4478-116429.008.9219.501.001.23----4-94.87
45Moeen Ali7436-66416.5011.009.001.002.67------100.00
45Lewis Gregory4460-105426.2510.5015.001.001.60311---100.00
45Ajantha Mendis4472-94423.507.8318.001.001.3321--1-98.61
45Ben Laughlin3360-79326.337.9020.001.001.20------100.00
45Zia-ul-Haq3348-69323.008.6316.001.001.501---2-95.83
45Imran Khan3364-101333.679.4721.331.001.13----1196.88
45Waqas Maqsood2246-68234.008.8723.001.001.04------100.00
45Ali Shafiq2234-20210.003.5317.001.001.411-----100.00
45Saif Badar10112-15115.007.5012.001.002.00----1-91.67
45Ahsan Ali1116-919.009.006.001.004.00------100.00
45Kyle Abbott1118-25125.008.3318.001.001.33----1-94.44
45Harry Gurney1112-13113.006.5012.001.002.00------100.00
45Khushdil Shah1116-111.001.006.001.004.00------100.00
45Khalid Usman5118-27127.009.0018.001.001.33----1-94.44
45Nathan McCullum2118-24124.008.0018.001.001.33------100.00
45Ryan ten Doeschate2110-919.005.4010.001.002.40------100.00
45Mohammad Mohsin2124-35135.008.7524.001.001.00------100.00
72Yasir Shah2727571-6922626.627.2721.960.961.091221-8198.42
72Mohammad Nawaz51511030112204924.907.1121.020.961.141541-12-98.84
72Umaid Asif2424546-7142331.047.8523.740.961.01811-18-96.70
75Shahid Afridi434183259333923.926.7321.330.951.13173-111-98.68
76Imran Khalid121116911991019.907.0716.900.911.42411-6-96.45
77Saeed Ajmal1010202-273930.338.1122.440.901.0731--2-99.01
78Shane Watson4526444-6122326.618.2719.300.881.24521-23-94.82
78Shadab Khan4040850-10153529.007.1624.290.880.99142--13-98.47
78Fawad Ahmed1616365-4361431.147.1726.070.880.9272--2-99.45
81Mohammad Irfan393783439733230.417.0026.060.860.92131--17497.48
81Bilawal Bhatti77139-162627.006.9923.170.861.0441--6294.24
83Zulfiqar Babar181843224991533.276.9328.800.830.836---7-98.38
83Ravi Bopara3318258-3761525.078.7417.200.831.4072-19-96.51
83Iftikhar Ahmed21662-78515.607.5512.400.831.941---1-98.39
86Mustafizur Rahman55961103425.756.4424.000.801.002---3-96.88
86Chris Green65102-111427.756.5325.500.800.9421--2-98.04
88Dwayne Bravo1414306-4251138.648.3327.820.790.8682--9-97.06
89Aamer Yamin191834914581432.717.8724.930.780.9692--14295.42
90David Wiese1413234-3391033.908.6923.400.771.033---4197.86
90Cameron Delport3213185-2641026.408.5618.500.771.3031--6196.22
92Akif Javed5472-105335.008.7524.000.751.00------100.00
93Shakib Al Hasan13111982244830.507.3924.750.730.974---4-97.98
94Anwar Ali363359518602337.398.6725.870.700.9312---30294.62
95Mohammad Hafeez43131871203922.566.5120.780.691.166-----100.00
96Mohammad Amir Khan3348-70235.008.7524.000.671.001---1195.83
96Rilee Rossouw38316-1728.506.388.000.673.00------100.00
96Maaz Khan3342-76238.0010.8621.000.671.141---1-97.62
96John Hastings3360-77238.507.7030.000.670.801---1-98.33
100Hasan Khan2423382-4441529.606.9725.470.650.949---7-98.17
Viewing 1-100 of 118

First1 2 Last