Pakistan Super League 2017-18

Wickets per Innings Player Statistic / BowlingPakistan Super League 2017-18

Viewing 1-58 of 58

First1 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Umar Gul2248-5086.256.256.004.004.00-1-1--100.00
2Jofra Archer2248-53510.606.639.602.502.50-1---197.92
3Thisara Perera1112-24212.0012.006.002.004.00----1-91.67
4Usman Khan109193-2581616.138.0212.061.781.99131-1397.93
5Faheem Ashraf121224013101817.227.7513.331.501.8023--6-97.50
5Zafar Gohar2242-46315.336.5714.001.501.7111--2-95.24
5Hardus Viljoen2248-73324.339.1316.001.501.50----2-95.83
8Shahid Afridi9919822081316.006.3015.231.441.5822--3-98.48
8Imran Tahir10919812391318.387.2415.231.441.5823--3-98.48
8Samit Patel99162-1881314.466.9612.461.441.93221---100.00
11Wahab Riaz1313299-3441819.116.9016.611.381.4431--7396.66
12Rahat Ali1111254-3221521.477.6116.931.361.42111-12-95.28
13Hasan Ali99212-2841223.678.0417.671.331.3621--6196.70
13Rumman Raees3359-51412.755.1914.751.331.6311--2194.92
13Andre Russell4360-89422.258.9015.001.331.60----1-98.33
16Tymal Mills87147-208923.118.4916.331.291.471---7492.52
17Ibtisam Sheikh4484-107521.407.6416.801.251.4321--1-98.81
18Mohammad Irfan1110186-2981224.839.6115.501.201.551---4495.70
19Mohammad Sami1111256-2911322.386.8219.691.181.2221--8196.48
20Sohail Khan77154-226828.258.8119.251.141.2531--9-94.16
21Mohammad Irfan10921612281022.806.3321.601.111.112---5296.76
21Sunil Narine99204-2041020.406.0020.401.111.1841--3-98.53
23Shane Watson1010216-2761125.097.6719.641.101.2211--12-94.44
23Yasir Shah1010228-2751125.007.2420.731.101.1641--1199.12
25Umaid Asif1212276-3231324.857.0221.231.081.13511-10-96.38
26Liam Dawson981741242830.258.3421.751.001.1032--2-98.85
26Shaheen Afridi771421197728.148.3220.291.001.1841-16195.07
26Junaid Khan87142-178725.437.5220.291.001.1831----100.00
26Kieron Pollard10577-122524.409.5115.401.001.5631--4193.51
26Amad Butt6579-116523.208.8115.801.001.522---2196.20
26Chris Jordan65108-142528.407.8921.601.001.112---4-96.30
26Steven Finn5596-124524.807.7519.201.001.2521--5-94.79
26Mir Hamza3366-95331.678.6422.001.001.09------100.00
26Ben Laughlin3360-79326.337.9020.001.001.20------100.00
26Imran Khan1116-24124.009.0016.001.001.50------100.00
26Saif Badar10112-15115.007.5012.001.002.00----1-91.67
26Kyle Abbott1118-25125.008.3318.001.001.33----1-94.44
26Khalid Usman2118-27127.009.0018.001.001.33----1-94.44
39Mohammad Amir11102101233925.896.6623.330.901.032---6-97.14
40Mustafizur Rahman55961103425.756.4424.000.801.002---3-96.88
40Ravi Bopara10560-101425.2510.1015.000.801.6021--3-95.00
42Sohail Tanvir109196-250735.717.6528.000.780.8662--8195.41
43Shadab Khan1212265-289932.116.5429.440.750.8261--3-98.87
43Sameen Gul88168-204634.007.2928.000.750.862---4-97.62
45Imad Wasim87152-162532.406.3930.400.710.793---1-99.34
46Anwar Ali1110166-205729.297.4123.710.701.014---7195.18
47Hussain Talat12684-124431.008.8621.000.671.142---4-95.24
47Darren Sammy11328-52226.0011.1414.000.671.71----1192.86
47John Hastings3360-77238.507.7030.000.670.801---1-98.33
50Mohammad Nawaz11112161196728.005.4430.860.640.784---4-98.15
51Hasan Khan1111168-187631.176.6828.000.550.864-----100.00
52Shoaib Malik10660-86328.678.6020.000.501.201---1196.67
52Mitchell McClenaghan4496-142271.008.8848.000.500.502---2-97.92
52Mahmudullah3218-26126.008.6718.000.501.33-----194.44
55Mohammad Asghar6594-141270.509.0047.000.400.513-----100.00
56Salman Irshad3330-60160.0012.0030.000.330.801---2190.00
56Fakhar Zaman10330-32132.006.4030.000.330.801-----100.00
56Jean-Paul Duminy10354-70170.007.7854.000.330.442---4-92.59
Viewing 1-58 of 58

First1 Last