Pakistan Super League 2016-17

Most No Balls Player Statistic / BowlingPakistan Super League 2016-17

Viewing 1-11 of 11

First1 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Mohammad Irfan77120-185726.439.2517.141.001.4021--1495.83
2Mohammad Sami9918612161218.006.9715.501.331.5511--5395.70
2Usman Khan88156-198633.007.6226.000.750.9251--3396.15
4Hasan Ali1110219-2601221.677.1218.251.201.3221--1298.63
4Wahab Riaz109198-2031513.536.1513.201.671.8212--8294.95
4Junaid Khan3248-101250.5012.6324.001.001.00----3289.58
7Mohammad Amir101021822681026.807.3821.801.001.1041--6196.79
7Sohail Tanvir88179-2511025.108.4117.901.251.341---6196.09
7Kieron Pollard1017-23--19.71---1----185.71
7Anwar Ali99180-280646.679.3330.000.670.805---7195.56
7Bilawal Bhatti5591-1001100.006.5991.000.200.264---6192.31
Viewing 1-11 of 11

First1 Last