Big Bash League 2015-16

Economy Rate Player Statistic / BowlingBig Bash League 2015-16

Viewing 1-82 of 82

First1 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Ashton Turner7212-717.003.5012.000.502.00------100.00
2Craig Simmons4212-818.004.0012.000.502.00------100.00
3Tom Cooper8218-15115.005.0018.000.501.33------100.00
4Steve O'Keefe3248-41313.675.1316.001.501.50------100.00
5Nathan Coulter-Nile1118-18118.006.0018.001.001.33------100.00
6Simon Milenko1124-2538.336.258.003.003.00-1----100.00
7Michael Beer99192-204634.006.3832.000.670.753---5196.88
7Samuel Badree88192-204922.676.3821.331.131.1341-13-98.44
9Adil Rashid99208-2261614.136.5213.001.781.8512--2-99.04
10Marcus Stoinis10790-98910.896.5310.001.292.40-2--5-94.44
11Clive Rose66102-113256.506.6551.000.330.474---3-97.06
12Moises Henriques3124-27127.006.7524.001.001.00----3-87.50
13Jacques Kallis87126-144528.806.8625.200.710.952---2-98.41
14Jason Behrendorff77168-1961019.607.0016.801.431.4321--4-97.62
15Nathan Lyon4495-111715.867.0113.571.751.7711-1--100.00
16Brad Hogg99204-239639.837.0334.000.670.714---1-99.51
17Andrew Tye99199-2341318.007.0615.311.441.5722--3297.49
18Adam Zampa1010228-2701222.507.1119.001.201.262---7196.49
19David Willey9921012551025.507.2921.001.111.1421--5-97.62
19Josh Lalor88168-204451.007.2942.000.500.575---11192.86
21William Somerville1112-15--7.50---1-----100.00
22Chris Green88114-144818.007.5814.251.001.68-1--1-99.12
23Billy Stanlake3360-76238.007.6030.000.670.802----296.67
24Ashton Agar9454-69323.007.6718.000.751.331---1-98.15
25Andre Russell101023413021618.887.7414.631.601.6411--9594.02
26Jackson Bird881621210370.007.7854.000.380.445---3-98.15
26Chris Tremain881921249641.507.7832.000.750.753---5196.88
28Aaron Finch5210-13--7.80---------100.00
29Sam Rainbird66120-157626.177.8520.001.001.2031--2296.67
30Mitch Swepson2242-55413.757.8610.502.002.29----1-97.62
31Evan Gulbis5578-1031103.007.9278.000.200.313---3-96.15
32Shaun Tait88186-2471024.707.9718.601.251.2921--9-95.16
33Mitchell Marsh1112-16--8.00---1---1-91.67
33Glenn Maxwell5366-88422.008.0016.501.331.45----3-95.45
33Matt Dixon1124-32310.678.008.003.003.00-1----100.00
36Dwayne Bravo88191-256642.678.0431.830.750.753---5-97.38
37Kane Richardson55105-141528.208.0621.001.001.1431--3-97.14
38Ben Laughlin99180-2421220.178.0715.001.331.601---7195.56
39Clint McKay101020312741815.228.1011.281.802.13131-8-96.06
40Daniel Worrall4493-126718.008.1313.291.751.8112--7191.40
41Daniel Christian87120-163281.508.1560.000.290.405---4195.83
41Shane Watson1010170-231925.678.1518.890.901.2751--8-95.29
43Michael Neser77141-192727.438.1720.141.001.1931--4-97.16
44Fawad Ahmed1010180-246641.008.2030.000.600.8061--1-99.44
45Doug Bollinger88160-219731.298.2122.860.881.052---5196.25
46Cameron Gannon661331183445.758.2633.250.670.723---2-98.50
46Johan Botha88138-190295.008.2669.000.250.356---3-97.83
48Joel Paris77151-209541.808.3030.200.710.793---4-97.35
49Ben Hilfenhaus88150-2081020.808.3215.001.251.6021--7194.67
50James Hopes66129-179289.508.3364.500.330.374---1-99.22
50Nathan Rimmington77162-225732.148.3323.141.001.04311-4-97.53
50Scott Boland4490-125620.838.3315.001.501.60------100.00
53Ben Dwarshuis4481-113522.608.3716.201.251.4811--3-96.30
54Cameron Boyce88174-2431122.098.3815.821.381.5221--4-97.70
55John Hastings55120-170821.258.5015.001.601.60111-4295.00
56Jason Floros6543-61161.008.5143.000.200.562-----100.00
57Trent Lawford3342-60160.008.5742.000.330.572-----100.00
58Nathan McAndrew2224-35--8.75---2---3-87.50
59Xavier Doherty77150-221636.838.8425.000.860.964---1-99.33
60Ben Cutting88160-239459.758.9640.000.500.605---5-96.88
61David Hussey1016-919.009.006.001.004.00------100.00
62Travis Head9878-118619.679.0813.000.751.8521--2-97.44
63James Faulkner5578-1201120.009.2378.000.200.312---6191.03
64Gary Putland1124-37--9.25---1---1191.67
65Jon Holland88144-224456.009.3336.000.500.675---2-98.61
66Darren Sammy7678-1231123.009.4678.000.170.313-----100.00
67Jake Reed3360-96616.009.6010.002.002.4012--5-91.67
67Cameron Stevenson2230-48148.009.6030.000.500.801-----100.00
69Sean Abbott88129-2151119.5510.0011.731.382.05-1--4-96.90
69Chris Gayle8212-20--10.00-------1-91.67
71Greg West2236-62231.0010.3318.001.001.331---3-91.67
72Andrew McDonald1112-21121.0010.5012.001.002.00------100.00
72Ben Dunk8212-21--10.50---------100.00
74Gurinder Sandhu6611412001200.0010.53114.000.170.215---5293.86
75Jhye Richardson1112-22--11.00---1---1-91.67
76Mark Steketee4484-157352.3311.2128.000.750.861---5291.67
77Hamish Kingston1112-23123.0011.5012.001.002.00----1183.33
78Andrew Fekete5578-152438.0011.6919.500.801.232---2-97.44
79Joe Mennie1118-38138.0012.6718.001.001.33----2-88.89
80Luke Feldman1124-53153.0013.2524.001.001.00----2283.33
81Nathan Hauritz1112-29--14.50---1-----100.00
82Guy Walker1118-47--15.67---1---2-88.89
Viewing 1-82 of 82

First1 Last