Big Bash League 2015-16

Economy Rate Player Statistic / BowlingBig Bash League 2015-16

Viewing 1-82 of 82

First1 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Ashton Turner7212-717.003.5012.000.502.00------100.00
2Craig Simmons4212-818.004.0012.000.502.00------100.00
3Tom Cooper8218-15115.005.0018.000.501.33------100.00
4Steve O'Keefe3248-41313.675.1316.001.501.50------100.00
5Moises Henriques3127-27127.006.0027.001.000.89----3-88.89
5Nathan Coulter-Nile1118-18118.006.0018.001.001.33------100.00
7Michael Beer99198-204634.006.1833.000.670.733---5196.97
8Marcus Stoinis10795-98910.896.1910.561.292.27-2--5-94.74
9Simon Milenko1124-2538.336.258.003.003.00-1----100.00
10Samuel Badree88195-204922.676.2821.671.131.1141-13-98.46
11Adil Rashid99210-2261614.136.4613.131.781.8312--2-99.05
11Clive Rose66105-113256.506.4652.500.330.464---3-97.14
13Jacques Kallis87128-144528.806.7525.600.710.942---2-98.44
14Josh Lalor88180-204451.006.8045.000.500.535---11193.33
15Jason Behrendorff77172-1961019.606.8417.201.431.4021--4-97.67
16Adam Zampa1010236-2701222.506.8619.671.201.222---7196.61
17Andrew Tye99204-2341318.006.8815.691.441.5322--3297.55
18Brad Hogg99205-239639.837.0034.170.670.704---1-99.51
19Nathan Lyon4495-111715.867.0113.571.751.7711-1--100.00
20David Willey9921512551025.507.1221.501.111.1221--5-97.67
21Andre Russell101024813021618.887.3115.501.601.5511--9594.35
22Billy Stanlake3362-76238.007.3531.000.670.772----296.77
23Mitchell Marsh1113-16--7.38---1---1-92.31
24Daniel Worrall44101-126718.007.4914.431.751.6612--7192.08
25William Somerville1112-15--7.50---1-----100.00
26Chris Green88115-144818.007.5114.381.001.67-1--1-99.13
27Ashton Agar9455-69323.007.5318.330.751.311---1-98.18
28Chris Tremain881981249641.507.5533.000.750.733---5196.97
29Sam Rainbird66124-157626.177.6020.671.001.1631--2296.77
29Shaun Tait88195-2471024.707.6019.501.251.2321--9-95.38
31Evan Gulbis5581-1031103.007.6381.000.200.303---3-96.30
32Jackson Bird881651210370.007.6455.000.380.445---3-98.18
33Glenn Maxwell5369-88422.007.6517.251.331.39----3-95.65
34Mitch Swepson2243-55413.757.6710.752.002.23----1-97.67
35Ben Laughlin99188-2421220.177.7215.671.331.531---7195.74
36Nathan McAndrew2227-35--7.78---2---3-88.89
37Shane Watson1010178-231925.677.7919.780.901.2151--8-95.51
37Clint McKay101021112741815.227.7911.721.802.05131-8-96.21
39Aaron Finch5210-13--7.80---------100.00
40Daniel Christian87125-163281.507.8262.500.290.386---4196.00
41Kane Richardson55108-141528.207.8321.601.001.1131--3-97.22
42Dwayne Bravo88196-256642.677.8432.670.750.733---5-97.45
43Ben Hilfenhaus88158-2081020.807.9015.801.251.5221--7194.94
44Doug Bollinger88166-219731.297.9223.710.881.012---5196.39
45Michael Neser77145-192727.437.9420.711.001.1631--4-97.24
46Matt Dixon1124-32310.678.008.003.003.00-1----100.00
47Ben Dwarshuis4484-113522.608.0716.801.251.4311--3-96.43
48Johan Botha88141-190295.008.0970.500.250.346---3-97.87
48Joel Paris77155-209541.808.0931.000.710.773---4-97.42
50John Hastings55126-170821.258.1015.751.601.52111-4295.24
51Nathan Rimmington77166-225732.148.1323.711.001.01311-4-97.59
51Cameron Gannon661351183445.758.1333.750.670.713---2-98.52
53Fawad Ahmed1010181-246641.008.1530.170.600.8061--1-99.45
54Cameron Boyce88178-2431122.098.1916.181.381.4821--4-97.75
55James Hopes66130-179289.508.2665.000.330.374---1-99.23
56Scott Boland4490-125620.838.3315.001.501.60------100.00
57James Faulkner5585-1201120.008.4785.000.200.282---6191.76
58Jason Floros6543-61161.008.5143.000.200.562-----100.00
59Gary Putland1126-37--8.54---1---1192.31
60Trent Lawford3342-60160.008.5742.000.330.572-----100.00
61Ben Cutting88165-239459.758.6941.250.500.585---5-96.97
62Xavier Doherty77151-221636.838.7825.170.860.954---1-99.34
63Travis Head9880-118619.678.8513.330.751.8021--2-97.50
64Jake Reed3365-96616.008.8610.832.002.2212--5-92.31
65David Hussey1016-919.009.006.001.004.00------100.00
66Jon Holland88146-224456.009.2136.500.500.665---2-98.63
67Chris Gayle8213-20--9.23---1---1-92.31
68Darren Sammy7678-1231123.009.4678.000.170.313-----100.00
69Greg West2239-62231.009.5419.501.001.231---3-92.31
70Cameron Stevenson2230-48148.009.6030.000.500.801-----100.00
71Sean Abbott88133-2151119.559.7012.091.381.99-1--4-96.99
72Hamish Kingston1114-23123.009.8614.001.001.71----1185.71
73Gurinder Sandhu6612112001200.009.92121.000.170.205---5294.21
74Jhye Richardson1113-22--10.15---1---1-92.31
75Mark Steketee4491-157352.3310.3530.330.750.791---5292.31
76Ben Dunk8212-21--10.50---------100.00
76Andrew McDonald1112-21121.0010.5012.001.002.00------100.00
78Luke Feldman1128-53153.0011.3628.001.000.86----2285.71
79Andrew Fekete5580-152438.0011.4020.000.801.202---2-97.50
79Joe Mennie1120-38138.0011.4020.001.001.20----2-90.00
81Guy Walker1120-47--14.10---1---2-90.00
82Nathan Hauritz1112-29--14.50---1-----100.00
Viewing 1-82 of 82

First1 Last