Big Bash League 2015-16

Economy Rate Player Statistic / BowlingBig Bash League 2015-16

Viewing 1-82 of 82

First1 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Ashton Turner72120717.003.5012.000.502.000000--100.00
2Craig Simmons42120818.004.0012.000.502.000000--100.00
3Tom Cooper8218015115.005.0018.000.501.330000--100.00
4Steve O'Keefe3248041313.675.1316.001.501.500000--100.00
5Nathan Coulter-Nile1118018118.006.0018.001.001.330000--100.00
6Simon Milenko112402538.336.258.003.003.000100--100.00
7Samuel Badree881920204922.676.3821.331.131.1341013-98.44
7Michael Beer991920204634.006.3832.000.670.7530005196.88
9Adil Rashid9920802261614.136.5213.001.781.8512002-99.04
10Marcus Stoinis10790098910.896.5310.001.292.4002005-94.44
11Clive Rose661020113256.506.6551.000.330.4740003-97.06
12Moises Henriques3124027127.006.7524.001.001.0000003-87.50
13Jacques Kallis871260144528.806.8625.200.710.9520002-98.41
14Jason Behrendorff7716801961019.607.0016.801.431.4321004-97.62
15Nathan Lyon44950111715.867.0113.571.751.771101--100.00
16Brad Hogg992040239639.837.0334.000.670.7140001-99.51
17Andrew Tye9919902341318.007.0615.311.441.5722003297.49
18Adam Zampa101022802701222.507.1119.001.201.2620007196.49
19David Willey9921012551025.507.2921.001.111.1421005-97.62
19Josh Lalor881680204451.007.2942.000.500.57500011192.86
21William Somerville111201500.007.500.000.000.001000--100.00
22Chris Green881140144818.007.5814.251.001.6801001-99.12
23Billy Stanlake3360076238.007.6030.000.670.802000-296.67
24Ashton Agar8454069323.007.6718.000.751.3310001-98.15
25Andre Russell101023413021618.887.7414.631.601.6411009594.02
26Jackson Bird881621210370.007.7854.000.380.4450003-98.15
26Chris Tremain881921249641.507.7832.000.750.7530005196.88
28Aaron Finch521001300.007.800.000.000.000000--100.00
29Sam Rainbird661200157626.177.8520.001.001.2031002296.67
30Mitch Swepson2242055413.757.8610.502.002.2900001-97.62
31Evan Gulbis557801031103.007.9278.000.200.3130003-96.15
32Shaun Tait8818602471024.707.9718.601.251.2921009-95.16
33Matt Dixon1124032310.678.008.003.003.000100--100.00
33Glenn Maxwell5366088422.008.0016.501.331.4500003-95.45
33Mitchell Marsh111201600.008.000.000.000.0010001-91.67
36Dwayne Bravo881910256642.678.0431.830.750.7530005-97.38
37Kane Richardson551050141528.208.0621.001.001.1431003-97.14
38Ben Laughlin9918002421220.178.0715.001.331.6010007195.56
39Clint McKay101020312741815.228.1011.281.802.1313108-96.06
40Daniel Worrall44930126718.008.1313.291.751.8112007191.40
41Daniel Christian871200163281.508.1560.000.290.4050004195.83
41Shane Watson10101700231925.678.1518.890.901.2751008-95.29
43Michael Neser771410192727.438.1720.141.001.1931004-97.16
44Fawad Ahmed10101800246641.008.2030.000.600.8061001-99.44
45Doug Bollinger881600219731.298.2122.860.881.0520005196.25
46Cameron Gannon661331183445.758.2633.250.670.7230002-98.50
46Johan Botha881380190295.008.2669.000.250.3560003-97.83
48Joel Paris771510209541.808.3030.200.710.7930004-97.35
49Ben Hilfenhaus8815002081020.808.3215.001.251.6021007194.67
50James Hopes661290179289.508.3364.500.330.3740001-99.22
50Scott Boland44900125620.838.3315.001.501.600000--100.00
50Nathan Rimmington771620225732.148.3323.141.001.0431104-97.53
53Ben Dwarshuis44810113522.608.3716.201.251.4811003-96.30
54Cameron Boyce8817402431122.098.3815.821.381.5221004-97.70
55John Hastings551200170821.258.5015.001.601.6011104295.00
56Jason Floros6543061161.008.5143.000.200.562000--100.00
57Trent Lawford3342060160.008.5742.000.330.572000--100.00
58Nathan McAndrew222403500.008.750.000.000.0020003-87.50
59Xavier Doherty771500221636.838.8425.000.860.9640001-99.33
60Ben Cutting881600239459.758.9640.000.500.6050005-96.88
61David Hussey10160919.009.006.001.004.000000--100.00
62Travis Head98780118619.679.0813.000.751.8521002-97.44
63James Faulkner557801201120.009.2378.000.200.3120006191.03
64Gary Putland112403700.009.250.000.000.0010001191.67
65Jon Holland881440224456.009.3336.000.500.6750002-98.61
66Darren Sammy767801231123.009.4678.000.170.313000--100.00
67Cameron Stevenson2230048148.009.6030.000.500.801000--100.00
67Jake Reed3360096616.009.6010.002.002.4012005-91.67
69Chris Gayle821202000.0010.000.000.000.0000001-91.67
69Sean Abbott8812902151119.5510.0011.731.382.0501004-96.90
71Greg West2236062231.0010.3318.001.001.3310003-91.67
72Andrew McDonald1112021121.0010.5012.001.002.000000--100.00
72Ben Dunk821202100.0010.500.000.000.000000--100.00
74Gurinder Sandhu6611412001200.0010.53114.000.170.2150005293.86
75Jhye Richardson111202200.0011.000.000.000.0010001-91.67
76Mark Steketee44840157352.3311.2128.000.750.8610005291.67
77Hamish Kingston1112023123.0011.5012.001.002.0000001183.33
78Andrew Fekete55780152438.0011.6919.500.801.2320002-97.44
79Joe Mennie1118038138.0012.6718.001.001.3300002-88.89
80Luke Feldman1124053153.0013.2524.001.001.0000002283.33
81Nathan Hauritz111202900.0014.500.000.000.001000--100.00
82Guy Walker111804700.0015.670.000.000.0010002-88.89
Viewing 1-82 of 82

First1 Last