Big Bash League 2017-18

Most Stumpings Player Statistic / FieldingBig Bash League 2017-18

Viewing 1-6 of 6

First1 Last

PlayerMatCtROStDDpM
1Tim Ludeman76-391.29
2Peter Handscomb62-240.67
3Cameron Bancroft31-120.67
3Josh Inglis64-150.83
3Jimmy Peirson91-120.22
3Sam Billings61-120.33
Viewing 1-6 of 6

First1 Last