Big Bash League 2017-18

Most Stumpings Player Statistic / FieldingBig Bash League 2017-18

Viewing 1-8 of 8

First1 Last

PlayerMatCtROStDDpM
1Tim Ludeman118-3111.00
2Peter Handscomb83-250.63
3Cameron Bancroft521140.80
3Josh Inglis64-150.83
3Jimmy Peirson101-120.20
3Sam Billings61-120.33
3Peter Nevill96-170.78
3Jay Lenton41-120.50
Viewing 1-8 of 8

First1 Last