Big Bash League 2011-12

Most Maiden Overs Player Statistic / BowlingBig Bash League 2011-12

Viewing 1-11 of 11

First1 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Ben Hilfenhaus2249243314.335.2716.331.501.47----1-97.96
2Ben Edmondson9921912971421.218.1415.641.561.53211-7196.35
2Ben Laughlin881961237733.867.2628.000.880.862---4-97.96
2James Faulkner8817912291317.627.6813.771.631.74121-5-97.21
2Xavier Doherty881821221827.637.2922.751.001.05311-2-98.90
2Brett Lee992121216827.006.1126.500.890.914---11194.34
2Alister McDermott771611196921.787.3017.891.291.3421--5-96.89
2Brad Hogg9920911911314.695.4816.081.441.4911--5-97.61
2Dirk Nannes661431173628.837.2623.831.001.011---4196.50
2Kane Richardson551131134526.807.1222.601.001.0631--5-95.58
2Johan Botha4487199519.806.8317.401.251.381---1-98.85
Viewing 1-11 of 11

First1 Last