Big Bash League 2011-12

Most Maiden Overs Player Statistic / BowlingBig Bash League 2011-12

Viewing 1-11 of 11

First1 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Ben Hilfenhaus2248243314.335.3816.001.501.50----1-97.92
2Ben Edmondson9921112971421.218.4515.071.561.59211-7196.21
2Ben Laughlin881921237733.867.4127.430.880.882---4-97.92
2James Faulkner8817412291317.627.9013.381.631.79121-5-97.13
2Xavier Doherty881801221827.637.3722.501.001.07311-2-98.89
2Brett Lee992001216827.006.4825.000.890.964---11194.00
2Alister McDermott771561196921.787.5417.331.291.3821--5-96.79
2Brad Hogg9920411911314.695.6215.691.441.5311--5-97.55
2Dirk Nannes661381173628.837.5223.001.001.041---4196.38
2Kane Richardson551081134526.807.4421.601.001.1131--5-95.37
2Johan Botha4486199519.806.9117.201.251.401---1-98.84
Viewing 1-11 of 11

First1 Last