Bangladesh Premier League 2015-16

Most Matches Player Statistic / All-roundBangladesh Premier League 2015-16

Viewing 1-100 of 120

First1 2 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Sabbir Rahman131897918.90103.85--5.50-4-
1Rony Talukdar131323811.0094.29----92
1Al-Amin Hossain1363*6.0046.151722.887.94-16.8811
1Mahmudullah132795127.90100.36518.406.209.50101
5Imrul Kayes123126728.36114.71----6-
5Mashrafe Mortaza121025620.40129.11537.406.16-17.0012
5Shuvagata Hom12943011.75142.42521.606.75-9.857-
5Mithun Ali121305516.25102.36----43
5Abu Hider121918-271.432115.056.92-4-
5Thisara Perera121554317.22122.051813.616.743.6110-
5Soumya Sarkar121775816.09111.32----42
12Arafat Sunny11137*4.3372.221614.756.56-10.4241
12Mohammad Sami11461611.50139.391121.915.88-10.4141
12Ashar Zaidi112155353.75138.711710.414.7843.343-
12Nasir Hossain1119333*19.30102.66620.175.04-0.87--
12Taijul Islam112210*11.0064.71822.636.39-11.6331
12Shakib Al Hasan111363317.00103.821814.566.392.4442
18Kumar Sangakkara103497538.78117.11----71
18Mosharraf Hossain10838.0050.001610.316.11-2.31-1
18Mustafizur Rahman1011-50.001415.295.71-4-
18Mushfiqur Rahim1015750*26.17110.56----112
18Seekkuge Prasanna101063615.14153.62537.405.94-22.265-
18Alok Kapali10953931.67118.75--5.00---
18Shafiul Islam102312*5.75104.551321.388.38-15.63--
18Mehdi Hasan101263715.7582.89----6-
18Nurul Hasan101153519.17117.35------
18Tillakaratne Dilshan102606728.89133.33266.507.39-37.6122
18Lendl Simmons102217322.10102.79----12
18Anamul Haque101423917.75107.58----52
18Abul Hasan10591211.8093.651122.098.38-10.291-
18Mohammad Shahid101963.1759.381416.146.19-12.982-
18Darren Sammy101042413.00131.65435.007.37-22.004-
33Abu Jayed9-0--523.607.87-23.601-
33Litton Das91234213.6793.18----12
33Kevon Cooper9832227.67153.70229.325.8618.3532
33Tamim Iqbal92986937.25118.73----51
33Farhad Reza9763119.00118.75728.297.52-9.294-
33Ravi Bopara91325516.50118.921014.405.332.1032
33Ziaur Rahman9833916.60133.87236.0010.29-19.406-
33Jahurul Islam920562*41.00100.00----4-
33Mohammad Amir933205.50100.001412.645.56-7.14-1
42Dilshan Munaweera81736421.63134.111150.007.50-128.3811
42Nuwan Kulasekara8-0--1015.505.74---
42Saqlain Sajib81411*7.0087.50819.137.01-12.131-
42Yasir Shah830127.5075.00918.445.35-10.942-
42Nazmul Hossain Milon855159.1788.71----3-
42Mominul Haque8782913.0084.78----21
42Nadif Chowdhury8843016.8084.00----2-
42Malcolm Waller8911922.75162.50----61
50Mohammad Nabi737129.25127.59720.296.98-11.043-
50Mosaddek Hossain71163023.2094.31146.0011.50-22.803-
50Saikat Ali7802311.43101.27--8.20-2-
50Yasir Ali71126322.40113.13------
50Evin Lewis714510129.00119.83------
50Taskin Ahmed7---453.258.52---
50Ahmed Shehzad72047634.00110.87-----1
57Ryan ten Doeschate610045*25.0094.34--19.00-2-
57Rayad Emrit67254-163.64434.256.23-5-
57Rubel Hossain6-0--433.759.10-33.752-
57Al-Amin6653810.83114.04--7.00-2-
57Mahmudul Hasan6723118.0071.29--8.13-31
62Abdur Razzak51610*8.0076.19224.009.29-16.001-
62Nazmul Islam518166.0081.82515.607.09-9.6021
62Sohail Tanvir5572014.25123.911110.006.88-95.751-
62Junaid Siddique51055126.2594.59------
62Shahriar Nafees51044426.00109.47------
62Nabil Samad533-75.00331.006.20---
62Shahid Afridi5876229.00152.63325.675.133.331-
62Misbah-ul-Haq51086127.00102.86----4-
62Umar Akmal5894929.6794.68----4-
62Mukhtar Ali5999.0081.82--7.17-2-
62Asif Hasan544*-44.44248.006.00-1-
73Chris Gayle41399246.33163.53--4.00-1-
73Brendan Taylor41393.2568.42----4-
73Jeevan Mendis4633915.75153.66--10.67-2-
73Shoaib Malik4653421.6786.67241.005.86-19.3331
73Naeem Islam48738*43.5084.47315.005.0028.50--
73Asif Ahmed43417*34.00117.24--12.00---
73Sunil Narine4-0*--422.505.81-11
73Marlon Samuels414269142.00115.45----2-
73Bilawal Bhatti4221122.0081.48333.676.89-11.67--
73Mohammad Hafeez435258.7581.40----1-
73Joshua Cobb4512112.75100.00--7.67-2-
73Shadman Islam4864521.5092.47----4-
85Darren Stevens31386.5059.09214.004.00-7.50--
85Enamul Haque jnr3532.5050.00--8.43---
85Dhiman Ghosh3222.0028.57----3-
85Ariful Haque3131313.00100.00----1-
85Krishmar Santokie32121*-131.25--7.33---
85Andre Russell31396.5086.67415.507.02-9.001-
85Saeed Ajmal3444.0066.67241.007.45-37.00--
85Sachithra Senanayake31698.0076.19149.004.90-41.002-
85Nasir Jamshed3674422.3389.33----1-
85Shamsur Rahman325198.3380.65------
85Nasum Ahmed3773.5038.89220.506.83-17.001-
96Kamrul Islam Rabbi2111.0033.33223.0011.50-22.00--
96Sohag Gazi2111.0025.00222.005.50-21.00--
96Fidel Edwards21611*16.00177.78235.008.75-19.00-1
96Mohammad Irfan2---226.006.78---
96Subashis Roy211-50.00220.505.86--1
Viewing 1-100 of 120

First1 2 Last