Most Accurate Player Statistic / Bowling

Viewing 1-100 of 5,427

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Jack Burnham1611--------------100.00
1Armaghan Elahi3336-44--7.33---1-----100.00
1Nizamuddin2112-15--7.50---1-----100.00
1Alcindo Holder2016-5--5.00---------100.00
1Imran Chandio1110213-283470.757.9753.250.400.457-----100.00
1Ashwell Prince10414-5--7.50---------100.00
1Simon Katich116318-29--9.67---------100.00
1Tanvir Islam2112-9--4.50---1-----100.00
1Joe Walker4344-63231.508.5922.000.671.091-----100.00
1DB Pradhan4462-60230.005.8131.000.500.772-----100.00
1Ria Raval55102-96424.005.6525.500.800.942-----100.00
1Chandika Hathurusingha5372285328.337.0824.001.001.00------100.00
1Regardt Verster1118-27--9.00---1-----100.00
1Niel Hornbuckle8572-93713.297.7510.291.402.33-2----100.00
1Jagadish Patel118-9--6.75---1-----100.00
1Jeremiah Louis1118-25125.008.3318.001.001.33------100.00
1ATE Hazeldine2112-20--10.00---1-----100.00
1Dheeraj Kumar2224-46--11.50---2-----100.00
1Prabath Nissanka1112-16--8.00---1-----100.00
1Vivek Yadav4490-102251.006.8045.000.500.532-----100.00
1John Anderson816-13--13.00---------100.00
1Hasan Raza3410117-1661115.098.5110.641.102.2611----100.00
1Roy Lamsam11672-91330.337.5824.000.501.00------100.00
1James Taylor90774-100250.008.1137.000.290.652-----100.00
1M Kalita2212-19--9.50---------100.00
1Chris Dent4812120-168533.608.4024.000.421.003-----100.00
1Keith Jaure216-17--17.00---------100.00
1Faisal Hossain8672-108427.009.0018.000.671.3311----100.00
1Antonio Mayers316-8--8.00---------100.00
1Zhivago Groenewald146102-118339.336.9434.000.500.714-----100.00
1AC Boyce19336-40140.006.6736.000.330.671-----100.00
1Yuvraj Chudasama4479-94423.507.1419.751.001.222-----100.00
1Marthinus Otto9315-26126.0010.4015.000.331.60------100.00
1Javed Khan4490-83810.385.5311.252.002.13111---100.00
1Max Morley1124-41--10.25---1-----100.00
1Jonathan Wells58313-22--10.15---------100.00
1Jade Hoyte21241422.001.0012.002.002.00------100.00
1Kamran Shaikh1118-23123.007.6718.001.001.33------100.00
1Larry Babb2110-1728.5010.205.002.004.80------100.00
1Saurabh Verma2112-23123.0011.5012.001.002.00------100.00
1Murtuza Hussain3366-78239.007.0933.000.670.731-----100.00
1Hayatullah3212-27--13.50---------100.00
1Derrick Bishop2242-4559.006.438.402.502.86-1----100.00
1Ranga Suresh312-8--24.00---------100.00
1Chris Sabburg916-5--5.00---------100.00
1Jamil-ur-Rehman2228-25212.505.3614.001.001.71------100.00
1Amandeep Khare1112-3--9.00---------100.00
1PM Madkaikar4321-22122.006.2921.000.331.14------100.00
1Chaminda Gamage4224-27--6.75---1-----100.00
1Tsepo Ndwandwa1118-2137.007.006.003.004.00-1----100.00
1Giliam Pretorius6478-7689.505.859.752.002.4612----100.00
1Tauqeer Riasat1124-21210.505.2512.002.002.00------100.00
1L Tipton3112-21--10.50---1-----100.00
1Stephen Cunis3236-68--11.33---2-----100.00
1Adam Dibble2248-44222.005.5024.001.001.00------100.00
1Bharat Chipli31224-44144.0011.0024.000.501.00------100.00
1LR Kelsall2112-30--15.00---1-----100.00
1Mudassar Ibrahim2230-43--8.60---1-----100.00
1Abhishek Tamrakar118-19--14.25---1-----100.00
1Sarang Rawat2118-30130.0010.0018.001.001.33------100.00
1Shameera Weerasinghe5242-51317.007.2914.001.501.71------100.00
1Sinethemba Mjekula3348-60160.007.5048.000.330.502-----100.00
1Jean-Rene Belizar1112-19--9.50---1-----100.00
1Michael Wight3222-22122.006.0022.000.501.091-----100.00
1Joydeep Bhattacharjee3231-46223.008.9015.501.001.551-----100.00
1Mukesh Sharma109166-178535.606.4333.200.560.725-----100.00
1Clare Connor2236-57--9.50---2-----100.00
1AB Suryawanshi1124-33--8.25---1-----100.00
1R Cole2112-818.004.0012.001.002.00------100.00
1Ian Thomas14442-63231.509.0021.000.501.141-----100.00
1Neil McKenzie155424-34134.008.5024.000.251.00------100.00
1Alvina Tam1112-515.002.5012.001.002.00------100.00
1George Bailey181112-24--12.00---1-----100.00
1Achila Ranasinghe324213147.754.4310.502.002.29------100.00
1Nasir Jalil3366-93246.508.4533.000.670.732-----100.00
1Koragappa Chandrasekhara3218-37137.0012.3318.000.501.33------100.00
1Farhan Ahmed3354-66322.007.3318.001.001.33------100.00
1Asif Zakir13118-41220.5013.679.002.002.67------100.00
1MN Ranger216-11--11.00---------100.00
1Stewart Matsika1112-10110.005.0012.001.002.00------100.00
1Mohammad Asif116-9--9.00---------100.00
1Daren Ganga4116-18--18.00---------100.00
1Bibhudutta Panda5448-42221.005.2524.000.501.001-----100.00
1Liam Trevaskis1124-33133.008.2524.001.001.00------100.00
1Muhammed Shanil1124-49--12.25---1-----100.00
1Irfanullah1118-18--6.00---1-----100.00
1Adil Nisar5448-67513.408.389.601.252.50111---100.00
1Dinesh Nakrani1116-25--9.38---1-----100.00
1Shahzad Tareen516-17--17.00---------100.00
1E Fowler2112-17--8.50---1-----100.00
1Kadeer Ali27436-78326.0013.0012.000.752.00------100.00
1Mitchell Stokes1316-14--14.00---------100.00
1Parikshit Valsangkar4496-113337.677.0632.000.750.752-----100.00
1Ridley Jacobs2230-44314.678.8010.001.502.4011----100.00
1Suzie McDonald29112-14--7.00---1-----100.00
1Ranga Dias7124-27--6.75---1-----100.00
1Tushar Imran8430-35135.007.0030.000.250.80------100.00
1Mayank Agarwal9616-8--8.00---------100.00
1Bailey Wanless2218-25125.008.3318.000.501.33------100.00
1Khalid Springer3366-60610.005.4511.002.002.18-11---100.00
Viewing 1-100 of 5,427

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last