Most Accurate Player Statistic / Bowling

Viewing 1-100 of 4,864

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Tushar Deshpande2236-57--9.50---2-----100.00
1Rushab Patel616-11--11.00---------100.00
1Chirag Khurana119150-200450.008.0037.500.440.644-----100.00
1Ruwan Dilruk108138-1361112.365.9112.551.381.91211---100.00
1Wongpaka Liengprasert614-4--6.00---------100.00
1Katie Mack50212-14--7.00---------100.00
1Sahan Nanayakkare4360-71171.007.1060.000.330.402-----100.00
1Joydeep Bhattacharjee3231-46223.008.9015.501.001.551-----100.00
1Sangeeth Cooray5218-36218.0012.009.001.002.67------100.00
1Amit Kumar5112-1133.675.504.003.006.00-1----100.00
1AB Suryawanshi1124-33--8.25---1-----100.00
1Mohammad Iftikhar1112-12--6.00---1-----100.00
1Ehsanullah1124-21--5.25---1-----100.00
1Avesh Khan2124-23123.005.7524.001.001.00------100.00
1DV Gunawardene116-17--17.00---------100.00
1Chinthaka Bandara116-11--11.00---------100.00
1Peter Worthington5578-129432.259.9219.500.801.231-----100.00
1Thissa Sanjeewa2230-51412.7510.207.502.003.20111---100.00
1Fakhar Zaman40538-33216.505.2119.000.401.26------100.00
1Sohan Boralessa109170-1861314.316.5613.081.441.84-11---100.00
1Nasir Jalil3366-93246.508.4533.000.670.732-----100.00
1Koragappa Chandrasekhara3218-37137.0012.3318.000.501.33------100.00
1MN Ranger216-11--11.00---------100.00
1Zeeshan Butt7112-21--10.50---1-----100.00
1John Maunders18112-1427.007.006.002.004.00------100.00
1Liam Trevaskis1124-33133.008.2524.001.001.00------100.00
1Sylvester Joseph11124-24124.006.0024.001.001.00------100.00
1Muhammed Shanil1124-49--12.25---1-----100.00
1Colin Cannonier216-212.002.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Parvez Aziz229132-153917.006.9514.671.001.641-----100.00
1Hussain Haidar2212-32--16.00---------100.00
1Asghar Stanikzai6514-414.006.004.001.006.00------100.00
1Taraka Waduge6124-18118.004.5024.001.001.00------100.00
1LT Nelson3342-64164.009.1442.000.330.571-----100.00
1Arish Alam3354-60160.006.6754.000.330.442-----100.00
1Gulam Bodi8516-616.006.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Antonio Mayers316-8--8.00---------100.00
1Alison Parkin9237-35217.505.6818.501.001.301-----100.00
1Pradeep Dadhe2246-58229.007.5723.001.001.041-----100.00
1Anurag Tiwari4489-102334.006.8829.670.750.811-----100.00
1Pradeep Bali316-8--8.00---------100.00
1Sandil Natkan1112-1226.006.006.002.004.00------100.00
1Jack Burnham1611--------------100.00
1Armaghan Elahi3336-44--7.33---1-----100.00
1Nizamuddin2112-15--7.50---1-----100.00
1Imran Chandio1110213-283470.757.9753.250.400.457-----100.00
1Marc Calkin7330-56228.0011.2015.000.671.60------100.00
1Dumisa Makalima20118-14--4.67---1-----100.00
1Chanaka Wijesinghe12123-2438.006.267.673.003.13-1----100.00
1Regardt Verster1118-27--9.00---1-----100.00
1Niel Hornbuckle8572-93713.297.7510.291.402.33-2----100.00
1Liz Perry56448-54318.006.7516.000.751.501-----100.00
1Rizwan Ahmed4236-4959.808.177.202.503.33-1----100.00
1Jeremiah Louis1118-25125.008.3318.001.001.33------100.00
1James Tomlinson2242-48148.006.8642.000.500.571-----100.00
1Leonie Coleman1719-4--2.67---1-----100.00
1John Anderson816-13--13.00---------100.00
1Malin Silva5342-57157.008.1442.000.330.571-----100.00
1Stephen Cunis3236-68--11.33---2-----100.00
1Sarang Rawat2118-30130.0010.0018.001.001.33------100.00
1Bharat Reddy3338-49412.257.749.501.332.5311----100.00
1Cuthbert Musoko4466-93518.608.4513.201.251.82------100.00
1Sinethemba Mjekula3348-60160.007.5048.000.330.502-----100.00
1Jean-Rene Belizar1112-19--9.50---1-----100.00
1Michael Wight3222-22122.006.0022.000.501.091-----100.00
1Sameen Gul316-616.006.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Ravin Nirmal716-15--15.00---------100.00
1Jeandre Jumat118102-130343.337.6534.000.380.711-----100.00
1Javed Khan4490-83810.385.5311.252.002.13111---100.00
1Utkarsh Patel116-212.002.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Kamran Shaikh1118-23123.007.6718.001.001.33------100.00
1Craig Smith5470-121--10.37---4-----100.00
1Ugasen Govender1112-29--14.50---1-----100.00
1Phil Jaques8116-15--15.00---------100.00
1Ahmer Saeed216-12--12.00---------100.00
1Derrick Bishop2242-4559.006.438.402.502.86-1----100.00
1Ranga Suresh312-8--24.00---------100.00
1Chaminda Gamage4224-27--6.75---1-----100.00
1Beth Wimbush3112-22--11.00---1-----100.00
1Kagiso Rapulana26343-50225.006.9821.500.671.12------100.00
1Tsepo Ndwandwa1118-2137.007.006.003.004.00-1----100.00
1Giliam Pretorius6478-7689.505.859.752.002.4612----100.00
1Alex Hartley1212281-3021915.896.4514.791.581.6233----100.00
1Tauqeer Riasat1124-21210.505.2512.002.002.00------100.00
1Jackson Thompson616-818.008.006.001.004.00------100.00
1D'Arcy Short8544-87243.5011.8622.000.401.092-----100.00
1Vishal Bhatia2212-22--11.00---------100.00
1Akash Parkar1112-19119.009.5012.001.002.00------100.00
1Shahzad Tareen516-17--17.00---------100.00
1Gordon Muchall108112-818.004.0012.001.002.00------100.00
1Sagun Kamat4815-10--12.00---------100.00
1Ridley Jacobs2230-44314.678.8010.001.502.4011----100.00
1Neil Johnson4360-59159.005.9060.000.330.402-----100.00
1Akbar Baig3118-21--7.00---1-----100.00
1Rishikesh Parab3112-19--9.50---1-----100.00
1Jonathan Foo3016-16--16.00---------100.00
1Kirk Wernars6218-41141.0013.6718.000.501.33------100.00
1Shubham Agarwal6613811311013.105.7013.801.671.74-1----100.00
1Daniel Salpietro4484-1201120.008.5784.000.250.293-----100.00
1Emma Lamb1016-11--11.00---------100.00
Viewing 1-100 of 4,864

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last