Most Accurate Player Statistic / Bowling

Viewing 1-100 of 5,558

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Trent Copeland4336-62--10.33---3-----100.00
1Kashif Shafi1118-34--11.33---1-----100.00
1Dominic Bess1124-31131.007.7524.001.001.00------100.00
1Miles Hammond2112-17--8.50---1-----100.00
1Ritu Dhrub3348142142.005.2548.000.330.502-----100.00
1Udit Birla2916-24--24.00---------100.00
1Stiaan van Zyl6813120-160722.868.0017.140.541.402-----100.00
1Ken Skewes7215-24--9.60---1-----100.00
1Saeed Khan416-14--14.00---------100.00
1Shalako Groenewald8324-31--7.75---1-----100.00
1Sachin Rathi1118-41--13.67---1-----100.00
1Mominul Haque7813150-199633.177.9625.000.460.963-----100.00
1Nadun Pathirana3224-2237.335.508.001.503.00------100.00
1Anjana Karunaratne1112-20--10.00---1-----100.00
1Salman Nazar3336-38--6.33---2-----100.00
1Jason Hinds1124-25--6.25---1-----100.00
1Pratik Das4354-5769.506.339.002.002.67-1-1--100.00
1DT Liyanage316-818.008.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Virgil Browne2248-55227.506.8824.001.001.00------100.00
1Sarfraz Ahmed15514-6--9.00---------100.00
1Lou Vincent111757-86421.509.0514.250.571.68-1----100.00
1Rohit Damodaran13212-25--12.50---------100.00
1Rajjakuddin Ahmed4448-75175.009.3848.000.250.501-----100.00
1Bharat Reddy3338-49412.257.749.501.332.5311----100.00
1Ankit Rawat5124-20--5.00---1-----100.00
1Sese Bau7212-18--9.00---------100.00
1Saurabh Wakaskar1816-6--6.00---------100.00
1Mohammed Faiq116-20--20.00---------100.00
1L Jones816-515.005.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Gayan Maneshan1216-120.501.003.002.008.00------100.00
1Michael Burns3330-67--13.40---2-----100.00
1Raheel Ameer516-17117.0017.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Kyle Hodsoll116-8--8.00---------100.00
1Luqman Butt116-8--8.00---------100.00
1Mohammad Bilal816-717.007.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Fahad Tariq6218-26--8.67---1-----100.00
1Vusi Sibanda63315-33--13.20---------100.00
1Savith Priyan5584-96616.006.8614.001.201.711-----100.00
1Tazia Akhter6218-616.002.0018.000.501.33------100.00
1Alec Maparura1112-14--7.00---1-----100.00
1Ajinkya Rahane17716-515.005.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Walter Fokkens1112-19--9.50---1-----100.00
1Sarath Jayawardene216-17--17.00---------100.00
1EA Woodhouse66114-80420.004.2128.500.670.8441----100.00
1Dushan Hemantha15336-59--9.83---3-----100.00
1Vishal Bhatia2212-22--11.00---------100.00
1Thomas Moore116-10--10.00---------100.00
1Nishika de Silva3111-9--4.91---1-----100.00
1Harsha Vithana19101091129525.807.1021.800.501.103-----100.00
1Jahangir Shah2236-71171.0011.8336.000.500.671-----100.00
1Nathan Astle2213269-3081520.536.8717.931.151.3421----100.00
1Malcolm Nofal2112-12--6.00---1-----100.00
1Lionel Ritchie2240-52152.007.8040.000.500.601-----100.00
1Henk-Jan Mol319-12--8.00---1-----100.00
1Subramaniam Badrinath141218-22122.007.3318.000.501.331-----100.00
1Imran Khan Rind2230-46146.009.2030.000.500.801-----100.00
1Shamsher Singh1124-18118.004.5024.001.001.00------100.00
1Zehmarad Afzal4218-12--4.00---1-----100.00
1Hayleigh Brennan1112-36--18.00---1-----100.00
1Rishikesh Parab3112-19--9.50---1-----100.00
1Sidath Priyankara216-14--14.00---------100.00
1Abhiraj Zala2236-41141.006.8336.000.500.671-----100.00
1Nathan Wegman1118-33--11.00---1-----100.00
1Pasan Weeraratne1112-17117.008.5012.001.002.00------100.00
1Shubham Agarwal6613811311013.105.7013.801.671.74-1----100.00
1Emma Lamb17576-93423.257.3419.000.801.261-----100.00
1Barrington Bartley5572-136268.0011.3336.000.400.673-----100.00
1Sajid Watto1124-26213.006.5012.002.002.00------100.00
1Arjun Debnath116-8--8.00---------100.00
1Nasir Khan2242-70235.0010.0021.001.001.14------100.00
1Jonathan Beukes16330-24124.004.8030.000.330.802-----100.00
1Peter Worthington5578-129432.259.9219.500.801.231-----100.00
1S Dassanayake4218-34--11.33---1-----100.00
1Jake Lehmann21212-16116.008.0012.000.502.00------100.00
1Jean Paul116-8--8.00---------100.00
1Sohan Boralessa109170-1861314.316.5613.081.441.84-11---100.00
1E Pitman2112-13--6.50---1-----100.00
1Inoshi Priyadharshani219-4--2.67---1-----100.00
1Rishi Bachan1124-34134.008.5024.001.001.00------100.00
1Nawaz Sardar2224-38--9.50---2-----100.00
1Amit Romail Singh316-8--8.00---------100.00
1Garth Roe4496-97197.006.0696.000.250.253-----100.00
1Safdar Niazi116-14--14.00---------100.00
1Tarisai Musakanda716-10--10.00---------100.00
1Prasant Sahoo111-4--24.00---------100.00
1Sithara Perera1118-23--7.67---1-----100.00
1S Sadamal514-5--7.50---------100.00
1Craig Lewis2112-16--8.00---1-----100.00
1Hussain Haidar2212-32--16.00---------100.00
1Asghar Stanikzai7014-414.006.004.001.006.00------100.00
1Saddam Hossain1124-36136.009.0024.001.001.00------100.00
1Orlanzo Jackson4372-77325.676.4224.001.001.0021----100.00
1Aqib Javed6336-55--9.17---3-----100.00
1Damith Balasooriya3228-2538.335.369.331.502.57------100.00
1Ahilen Beadle3248-61161.007.6348.000.500.501-----100.00
1Aditya Dhumal3354-74174.008.2254.000.330.442-----100.00
1Christopher Kent1016-15--15.00---------100.00
1Chalanaka Weerasinghe2124-25125.006.2524.001.001.00------100.00
1Mohammad Irfan3218-26--8.67---1-----100.00
1Brenda Tau816-3--3.00---------100.00
Viewing 1-100 of 5,558

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last