Most Accurate Player Statistic / Bowling

Viewing 1-100 of 8,012

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Sagar Udeshi771561153438.255.8839.000.570.625000--100.00
1Anjali Sarvani111201100.005.500.000.000.001000--100.00
1Yasser Nazir533004900.009.800.000.000.001000--100.00
1Chalanaka Weerasinghe3248055227.506.8824.001.001.000000--100.00
1Ranga Suresh3120800.0024.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Anup Revandkar111201326.506.506.002.004.000000--100.00
1Emily Marriott2242123211.503.2921.001.001.141000--100.00
1Monowar Hossain1120028214.008.4010.002.002.400000--100.00
1Chemila Obeyesekere11120900.004.500.000.000.001000--100.00
1Suleman Khan3234036312.006.3511.331.502.120000--100.00
1Akoijam Singh11702100.0018.000.000.000.001000--100.00
1Giliam Pretorius647807689.505.859.752.002.461200--100.00
1Zeeshan Siddiqui17811401401211.677.379.501.502.530100--100.00
1Zawar Farid4225035135.008.4025.000.500.960000--100.00
1Angelo Emmanuel4330043143.008.6030.000.330.801000--100.00
1Rizwan Malik1118027127.009.0018.001.001.330000--100.00
1Jamil-ur-Rehman2228025212.505.3614.001.001.710000--100.00
1Abid Mushtaq6596081613.505.0616.001.201.501000--100.00
1Saahil Dhuri881680204540.807.2933.600.630.714000--100.00
1Tauqeer Riasat1124021210.505.2512.002.002.000000--100.00
1Carl Anderson3248045411.255.6312.002.002.000100--100.00
1Kyle Buckthorp43660107335.679.7322.001.001.091000--100.00
1Sujit Nayak12572090190.007.5072.000.200.334000--100.00
1Mangal Mahrour621801800.006.000.000.000.001000--100.00
1Daniel Salpietro448401201120.008.5784.000.250.293000--100.00
1Kirwin Christoffels1112015115.007.5012.001.002.000000--100.00
1Aruna Bandaranayake1118016116.005.3318.001.001.330000--100.00
1Shubham Agarwal6613811311013.105.7013.801.671.740100--100.00
1Khizar Hayat9919802441318.777.3915.231.441.583101--100.00
1John Eugene2248070323.338.7516.001.501.500000--100.00
1Kavinda Manamperi111202500.0012.500.000.000.001000--100.00
1Buddika Sandaruwan548218299.116.009.112.252.631210--100.00
1Aftab Kayani111201500.007.500.000.000.001000--100.00
1Amit Baloria5454066233.007.3327.000.500.891000--100.00
1Andrie Steyn911201100.005.500.000.000.001000--100.00
1Karabo Modise3230041313.678.2010.001.502.401100--100.00
1Nick Knight23150400.004.800.000.000.000000--100.00
1Alessandro Morris661321114619.005.1822.001.001.091000--100.00
1Nitish Rao1160919.009.006.001.004.000000--100.00
1Yohan de Silva39160414.004.006.001.004.000000--100.00
1Robert Quiney821601300.0013.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Praween Dilanka11601300.0013.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Aaron Jones8342028214.004.0021.000.671.140000--100.00
1Dasun Ariyasinghe321802400.008.000.000.000.001000--100.00
1Rosie Pembroke11120600.003.000.000.000.001000--100.00
1Brenton McDonald1118028128.009.3318.001.001.330000--100.00
1Zafar Jadoon711201700.008.500.000.000.001000--100.00
1Vishnu Vinod31160700.007.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Imran Nazir10452602646.506.006.500.803.690000--100.00
1Rajendra Pisal11180431.331.336.003.004.000100--100.00
1Andrew Clarke4472192246.007.6736.000.500.672000--100.00
1Steven Outerbridge121601500.0015.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Nadim Hussain Naureen1118132132.0010.6718.001.001.330000--100.00
1Damith Gunatilleke2239037137.005.6939.000.500.621000--100.00
1Tarun Sharma91601400.0014.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Nitesh Lohchab322403600.009.000.000.000.001000--100.00
1Naimul Islam11120616.003.0012.001.002.000000--100.00
1Jodie Hicks38560087243.508.7030.000.400.803000--100.00
1Dhruv Shorey33160900.009.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Tanuja Kanwar559007689.505.0711.251.602.130100--100.00
1Amanda Williams10572069417.255.7518.000.801.332000--100.00
1Romesh Danushka6366065321.675.9122.001.001.090000--100.00
1Ethan Bamber1124038138.009.5024.001.001.000000--100.00
1Rajesh Ramesh33540101250.5011.2227.000.670.892000--100.00
1Saddam Hossain1124036136.009.0024.001.001.000000--100.00
1Ahmed Butt21601200.0012.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Abdul Manan55960106426.506.6324.000.801.002000--100.00
1Bazid Khan15336042221.007.0018.000.671.330000--100.00
1Jake Libby29442054154.007.7142.000.250.571000--100.00
1Joel Cutinho4150700.008.400.000.000.000000--100.00
1Ross Adair311201400.007.000.000.000.001000--100.00
1Pravesh Chikara1118028128.009.3318.001.001.330000--100.00
1Derek Crookes3366010800.009.820.000.000.003000--100.00
1Agha Sabir1831302400.0011.080.000.000.000000--100.00
1Nasir Rasool1124021121.005.2524.001.001.000000--100.00
1George Banda112403000.007.500.000.000.001000--100.00
1Sazzad Hosen411202200.0011.000.000.000.001000--100.00
1Arif Khan221204000.0020.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Jack Carty1160800.008.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Marius Delport11120818.004.0012.001.002.000000--100.00
1A Dunga4160400.004.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Jack White2160900.009.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Stephen Cunis323606800.0011.330.000.000.002000--100.00
1Amy Hodgson2236031310.335.1712.001.502.000000--100.00
1Gihan De Zoysa111802700.009.000.000.000.001000--100.00
1Peter Worthington55780129432.259.9219.500.801.231000--100.00
1Rahul Dagar5160600.006.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Mohammed Qasim3160800.008.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Kavindu Ediriweera11601200.0012.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Gyanendra Malla52110400.0024.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Daniel Proctor2230051151.0010.2030.000.500.800000--100.00
1Raveen Nirmal71601500.0015.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Deven Bell2242062231.008.8621.001.001.140000--100.00
1Lucy Farrant112401200.003.000.000.000.001000--100.00
1Haris Bilal1118025125.008.3318.001.001.330000--100.00
1Mohammad Bilal8160717.007.006.001.004.000000--100.00
1T Rodrigo31601200.0012.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Irving Romaine4334035217.506.1817.000.671.412000--100.00
1Samaira Dharnidharka4120400.0012.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Vishal Bharat2236035135.005.8336.000.500.671000--100.00
Viewing 1-100 of 8,012

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last