Most Accurate Player Statistic / Bowling

Viewing 1-100 of 5,816

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Shannon Tubb2118-31131.0010.3318.001.001.33------100.00
1Aruna Bandaranayake1118-16116.005.3318.001.001.33------100.00
1Bhima Rao2118-21--7.00---1-----100.00
1Ramnaresh Sarwan73218-22211.007.339.001.002.67------100.00
1Vishal Joshi54841109427.257.7921.001.001.141-----100.00
1Saeed Khan416-14--14.00---------100.00
1Krishna Chandran1112-28--14.00---1-----100.00
1Ben Wright65224-22122.005.5024.000.501.00------100.00
1Bhupinder Lingwal1112-21--10.50---1-----100.00
1Kenneth Waiswa216-12--12.00---------100.00
1Cassie Brock20318-27--9.00---------100.00
1David Miller273318-31--10.33---------100.00
1Lara Neild5472254413.504.5018.001.001.3311----100.00
1Bhim George2243152317.337.2614.331.501.6711----100.00
1Damith Gunatilleke2239-37137.005.6939.000.500.621-----100.00
1Constancia Kauripeke11183-1--18.001.001.33------100.00
1Ravindu Sembukuttige3230-34--6.80---1-----100.00
1Pratik Das4354-5769.506.339.002.002.67-1-1--100.00
1Nicol Loftie-Eaton416-9--9.00---------100.00
1Johnathan Campbell1112-24--12.00---1-----100.00
1Uwe Birkenstock1616-7--7.00---------100.00
1Tharindu Mendis9112-24--12.00---1-----100.00
1Lucas Manzini5360-43221.504.3030.000.670.802-----100.00
1Rohit Damodaran13212-25--12.50---------100.00
1Tharushan Iddamalgoda3212-21--10.50---------100.00
1Ruwan Kariyawasam3236-56228.009.3318.001.001.33------100.00
1Steven Welsh2118-623.002.009.002.002.67------100.00
1Rajat Dey1216-12--12.00---------100.00
1Sese Bau7212-18--9.00---------100.00
1Saurabh Wakaskar1816-6--6.00---------100.00
1Ryan Cummins1118-40--13.33---1-----100.00
1Kuldeep Singh4484-84242.006.0042.000.500.572-----100.00
1Assad Fudadin15118-31131.0010.3318.001.001.33------100.00
1Dilhan Cooray2028-12--9.00---------100.00
1Alston Bobb2236-44222.007.3318.001.001.33------100.00
1Javed Ahmed8124-17--4.25---1-----100.00
1Raheel Ameer516-17117.0017.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Charlie Wakim216-18--18.00---------100.00
1WAPD Fernando2111-16116.008.7311.001.002.18------100.00
1Ranjeet Singh2230-2847.005.607.502.003.20-11---100.00
1Maxime Entrop316-8--8.00---------100.00
1Robert O'Donnell22112-24--12.00---1-----100.00
1Rajkumar Rathika416-17--17.00---------100.00
1Luqman Butt116-8--8.00---------100.00
1Mohibullah1915204-279834.888.2125.500.530.9451----100.00
1Nipan Deka1118-27--9.00---1-----100.00
1Arsalan Qadir116-12--12.00---------100.00
1George Banda1124-30--7.50---1-----100.00
1Brendan Nash8224-40140.0010.0024.000.501.00------100.00
1Delyone Borden115-22--26.40---------100.00
1S Peiris3232-53226.509.9416.001.001.501-----100.00
1Deepak Chougule916-15--15.00---------100.00
1Nain Abidi77124-17117.004.2524.001.001.00------100.00
1Mohammad Ali8336-52152.008.6736.000.330.67------100.00
1Sanduni Abeywickrema216-6--6.00---------100.00
1David Sales58212-23123.0011.5012.000.502.00------100.00
1Andy Northcote17345-51151.006.8045.000.330.532-----100.00
1Hloni Mokoena3218-27--9.00---1-----100.00
1Aiden Blizzard9816-10--10.00---------100.00
1Walter Fokkens1112-19--9.50---1-----100.00
1Sarath Jayawardene216-17--17.00---------100.00
1Mohammed Qasim316-8--8.00---------100.00
1Peter Younghusband2112-20--10.00---1-----100.00
1Dushan Hemantha15336-59--9.83---3-----100.00
1Abzal Dean5590-84516.805.6018.001.001.332-----100.00
1Vikas Mishra1118-24124.008.0018.001.001.33------100.00
1Malcolm Nofal2112-12--6.00---1-----100.00
1Hashan Prabath1124-22211.005.5012.002.002.00------100.00
1Deven Bell2242-62231.008.8621.001.001.14------100.00
1Hemal Watekar416-919.009.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Imran Khan Rind2230-46146.009.2030.000.500.801-----100.00
1Peter Eakin3342-60320.008.5714.001.001.71------100.00
1John Eugene2248-70323.338.7516.001.501.50------100.00
1Sidath Priyankara216-14--14.00---------100.00
1Pasindu Madushan4336-46223.007.6718.000.671.33------100.00
1Bathiya Perera12112-21210.5010.506.002.004.00------100.00
1Sajid Watto1124-26213.006.5012.002.002.00------100.00
1KA Dafedar1112-20--10.00---1-----100.00
1SS Saha1124-42--10.50---1-----100.00
1Jon-Russ Jaggesar4342-58158.008.2942.000.330.571-----100.00
1Zeeshan Siddiqui178114-1401211.677.379.501.502.53-1----100.00
1Gaurav Jathar1124-31--7.75---1-----100.00
1Shakeel Shah1118-25125.008.3318.001.001.33------100.00
1Nazmus Sadat6112-17--8.50---1-----100.00
1Adam Hickey4118-11111.003.6718.001.001.33------100.00
1Nitin Tanwar1124-28214.007.0012.002.002.00------100.00
1Shehzad Butt55107-163532.609.1421.401.001.121-----100.00
1Gregor Maiden4484-87421.756.2121.001.001.141-----100.00
1VL Holden512411334.333.258.003.003.00-1----100.00
1Pargat Singh9218-1728.505.679.001.002.67------100.00
1Pratyush Chatterji3212-22122.0011.0012.000.502.00------100.00
1Sumalka Perera6210-15115.009.0010.000.502.40------100.00
1Ali Naqvi55102-138269.008.1251.000.400.472-----100.00
1Saddam Hossain1124-36136.009.0024.001.001.00------100.00
1R Pembroke1112-6--3.00---1-----100.00
1Aqib Javed6336-55--9.17---3-----100.00
1Damith Balasooriya3228-2538.335.369.331.502.57------100.00
1Ahilen Beadle3248-61161.007.6348.000.500.501-----100.00
1L Philander3366-61415.255.5516.501.331.451-----100.00
1Tom Shrewsbury116-3--3.00---------100.00
Viewing 1-100 of 5,816

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last