Most Accurate Player Statistic / Bowling

Viewing 1-100 of 6,388

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Alston Bobb2236-44222.007.3318.001.001.33------100.00
1Madhav Avsh116-16--16.00---------100.00
1E Pitman2112-13--6.50---1-----100.00
1Stephan Myburgh5016-12--12.00---------100.00
1Aariz Kamal1112-21--10.50---1-----100.00
1Somnath Soni116-15115.0015.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Chandrapaul Hemraj2224-30--7.50---2-----100.00
1Vishal Joshi54841109427.257.7921.001.001.141-----100.00
1S Akshay Jain5596-124341.337.7532.000.600.752-----100.00
1Steven Pope11224-27127.006.7524.000.501.001-----100.00
1Jeandre Jumat118102-130343.337.6534.000.380.711-----100.00
1Reeve Cyster223012237.334.4010.001.502.40------100.00
1Krishna Chandran1112-28--14.00---1-----100.00
1Bhupinder Lingwal1112-21--10.50---1-----100.00
1Alex Wakely113212-29--14.50---------100.00
1Tom Heggelman216-17--17.00---------100.00
1Ahmer Saeed216-12--12.00---------100.00
1Digambar Waghmare16339-53226.508.1519.500.671.231-----100.00
1Kshitiz Sharma189144-170534.007.0828.800.560.834-----100.00
1Beth Wimbush3112-22--11.00---1-----100.00
1Muhammad Tanveer5118-29129.009.6718.001.001.33------100.00
1Brenda Tau1316-3--3.00---------100.00
1Melissa Cameron2112-15115.007.5012.001.002.00------100.00
1Shakhawat Hossain2118-25125.008.3318.001.001.33------100.00
1Matthew McKiernan1124-27--6.75---1-----100.00
1Abdul Rehman4484-92518.406.5716.801.251.4311----100.00
1Nazmus Sadat6112-17--8.50---1-----100.00
1Jeff Wilson1124-43--10.75---1-----100.00
1Rajat Dey1216-12--12.00---------100.00
1Nasir Khan2242-70235.0010.0021.001.001.14------100.00
1Gregor Maiden4484-87421.756.2121.001.001.141-----100.00
1Sean Dickson1716-919.009.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Kuldeep Singh4484-84242.006.0042.000.500.572-----100.00
1Arriya Yenyueak311--1--1.001.0024.00------100.00
1S Dassanayake5330-47--9.40---2-----100.00
1Cuthbert Musoko4466-93518.608.4513.201.251.82------100.00
1Chad Classen1118-29129.009.6718.001.001.33------100.00
1Martin Andersson116-7--7.00---------100.00
1Ashley Giles2242-34217.004.8621.001.001.141-----100.00
1Rushan Jaleel5336-43314.337.1712.001.002.00------100.00
1Ranjeet Singh2230-2847.005.607.502.003.20-11---100.00
1Vaibhav Singh Panwar718-12--9.00---1-----100.00
1Tahir Dar4484-128342.679.1428.000.750.862-----100.00
1Suwanji Madanayake3328-39219.508.3614.000.671.71------100.00
1Pawan Sarraf216-8--8.00---------100.00
1George Banda1124-30--7.50---1-----100.00
1Delyone Borden115-22--26.40---------100.00
1Supriyo Chakraborty2124-26126.006.5024.001.001.00------100.00
1Helen Baxendale2124-14--3.50---1-----100.00
1Hitesh Kadam2236-46146.007.6736.000.500.671-----100.00
1Stuart Law51211-1628.008.735.501.004.36------100.00
1Jyothi Sai Krishna1213-11--22.00---------100.00
1Steve Paulsen516-9--9.00---------100.00
1Deepak Chougule916-15--15.00---------100.00
1Emily Leys2616-7--7.00---------100.00
1Dananjaya Fernando1112-20--10.00---1-----100.00
1Dylan Higgins4436-45222.507.5018.000.501.331-----100.00
1Ravindu Tillakaratne2218-35135.0011.6718.000.501.33------100.00
1Mohammed Qasim316-8--8.00---------100.00
1Peter Younghusband3224-44--11.00---2-----100.00
1Jaco van Rensburg4224-29--7.25---2-----100.00
1Will Jacks10212-26--13.00---------100.00
1Melissa Taylor3230-22--4.40---2-----100.00
1Ali Imran77136-198539.608.7427.200.710.883-----100.00
1Mohammad Waqas14212-18--9.00---------100.00
1Abhay Patel2224-45145.0011.2524.000.501.00------100.00
1Michael Hussey16116-5--5.00---------100.00
1Deven Bell2242-62231.008.8621.001.001.14------100.00
1Fatima Guirrugo6219-1527.504.749.501.002.531-----100.00
1Nimesh Perera - snr17214-32132.0013.7114.000.501.71------100.00
1Lauren Stammers1416-10--10.00---------100.00
1John Eugene2248-70323.338.7516.001.501.50------100.00
1Sudheera De Zoysa2236-40220.006.6718.001.001.33------100.00
1Imran Mohammadi2124-24124.006.0024.001.001.00------100.00
1Abbas Raza2118-22122.007.3318.001.001.33------100.00
1Anupam Patel2242-67--9.57---2-----100.00
1Buddika de Alwis2238-4559.007.117.602.503.16-11---100.00
1A Hannay216-7--7.00---------100.00
1Mohammed Faiq116-20--20.00---------100.00
1Sifa Ingabire416-13--13.00---------100.00
1Ruben Trumpelmann1112-18--9.00---1-----100.00
1Hannah Vickers2224-30--7.50---2-----100.00
1Miles Hammond16112-17--8.50---1-----100.00
1Ritu Dhrub3348142142.005.2548.000.330.502-----100.00
1Ryan Groeneveld3366179239.507.1833.000.670.731-----100.00
1SS Saha1124-42--10.50---1-----100.00
1Jon-Russ Jaggesar4342-58158.008.2942.000.330.571-----100.00
1Gaurav Jathar1124-31--7.75---1-----100.00
1Shakeel Shah1118-25125.008.3318.001.001.33------100.00
1KD Singh1118-34134.0011.3318.001.001.33------100.00
1Shalako Groenewald8324-31--7.75---1-----100.00
1Dhiraj Singh55114-104813.005.4714.251.601.68-1----100.00
1Sachin Rathi1118-41--13.67---1-----100.00
1Sarah Cowan216-17--17.00---------100.00
1James Taylor90774-100250.008.1137.000.290.652-----100.00
1Adam Hickey4118-11111.003.6718.001.001.33------100.00
1Lakshitha Madushan12236-41--6.83---2-----100.00
1Chris Dent4912120-168533.608.4024.000.421.003-----100.00
1Haroon3112-19--9.50---1-----100.00
1VL Holden512411334.333.258.003.003.00-1----100.00
Viewing 1-100 of 6,388

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last