Most Accurate Player Statistic / Bowling

Viewing 1-100 of 7,762

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Beth Smith2248-44222.005.5024.001.001.00------100.00
1Victoria Pack1110-12--7.20---1-----100.00
1Brad Taylor88104-128432.007.3826.000.500.922-----100.00
1Sagar Pun2117249-2781125.276.7022.640.651.0682----100.00
1Lesiba Ngoepe5916-16--16.00---------100.00
1Nawaf Ahmed1112-16--8.00---1-----100.00
1Saskia Horley416-10--10.00---------100.00
1Mona Meshram13681151317.003.7827.000.500.893-----100.00
1Dammika Gunawardene116-17--17.00---------100.00
1Vishal Kalkal2224-31--7.75---2-----100.00
1Buddika Sandaruwan548218299.116.009.112.252.63121---100.00
1Tipene Friday2112-15--7.50---1-----100.00
1Ifran Hossain3359-76325.337.7319.671.001.22------100.00
1Hamish Marshall14916-14--14.00---------100.00
1Pasindu Dilshan116-7--7.00---------100.00
1Sunit Singh1112-17--8.50---1-----100.00
1Kulani Baloyi3336-40--6.67---3-----100.00
1Shelan Isidore2236-43221.507.1718.001.001.331-----100.00
1Chris Fry3342162162.008.8642.000.330.571-----100.00
1Jarrad Burke3118-26126.008.6718.001.001.33------100.00
1Sewvinda Silva3354-53153.005.8954.000.330.442-----100.00
1Sanjaya Gangodawila15218-20120.006.6718.000.501.33------100.00
1Manprit Juneja4216-24--24.00---------100.00
1Malsha Shehani1118-20--6.67---1-----100.00
1Viswajit Solanki77153-164627.336.4325.500.860.943-----100.00
1Joel Olwenyi3372-85421.257.0818.001.331.33------100.00
1Owais Shah229857-78515.608.2111.400.632.11------100.00
1Greg Hay1713-12--24.00---------100.00
1Ashish Mohanty116-19--19.00---------100.00
1Hiri Hiri516-5--5.00---------100.00
1Shashi Shekhar3363-71323.676.7621.001.001.141-----100.00
1Preeti Bose66120187517.404.3524.000.831.0021----100.00
1Udara Ranasinghe4236-2438.004.0012.001.502.0011----100.00
1Asantha Basnayake5224-26--6.50---1-----100.00
1Ashan Ranaweera4454-64321.337.1118.000.751.331-----100.00
1Kevin Bazil3366-79179.007.1866.000.330.362-----100.00
1Hamish Rutherford13316-11--11.00---------100.00
1Janadi Anali4111-230.671.093.673.006.55-1----100.00
1Sadaqat Ali3366263231.505.7333.000.670.732-----100.00
1Azhar Shafiq8218-27127.009.0018.000.501.331-----100.00
1Nilushan Nonis1211-4--24.00---------100.00
1Trevor Semper3360-67233.506.7030.000.670.801-----100.00
1Adil Reshi2016-13--13.00---------100.00
1KD Singh1118-34134.0011.3318.001.001.33------100.00
1Jack White216-9--9.00---------100.00
1Sidwell Ndlovu1112-19--9.50---1-----100.00
1Andrie Steyn9112-11--5.50---1-----100.00
1Jitender Phogat2224-32--8.00---2-----100.00
1Vipulkumar Patel2224-38138.009.5024.000.501.00------100.00
1Pradeep Bali316-8--8.00---------100.00
1Siddharth Dobal216-414.004.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Praween Dilanka116-13--13.00---------100.00
1Inakato Zhimomi4317-41141.0014.4717.000.331.41------100.00
1Dumisa Makalima20118-14--4.67---1-----100.00
1Arjit Gupta22454-56318.676.2218.000.751.3321----100.00
1Geeth Alwis4482-55105.504.028.202.502.93-21---100.00
1Junaid Ilyas3360-83327.678.3020.001.001.201-----100.00
1Saurabh Verma2112-23123.0011.5012.001.002.00------100.00
1Bharat Chipli31224-44144.0011.0024.000.501.00------100.00
1Andile Mokgakane732412137.005.258.001.003.00-1----100.00
1Nipan Deka1118-27--9.00---1-----100.00
1Sanjeewan Priyadharshana1112-31--15.50---1-----100.00
1Ruben Trumpelmann1112-18--9.00---1-----100.00
1Chamika Bandara2212-18--9.00---------100.00
1Sean Heather7442-53413.257.5710.501.002.29-1----100.00
1Shameera Arachchige4436-42221.007.0018.000.501.331-----100.00
1Saurabh Dubey3212-16--8.00---------100.00
1Adil Patel216-19--19.00---------100.00
1Sarfaraz Khan5212-6--18.00---------100.00
1Sudip Chatterjee1616-5--5.00---------100.00
1Sajid Shah109174-289472.259.9743.500.440.556-----100.00
1Sanju Samson14813-414.008.003.001.008.00------100.00
1Malin Silva5342-57157.008.1442.000.330.571-----100.00
1Subash Chakraborty4478-95615.837.3113.001.501.851-----100.00
1Jonathan Wells86313-22--10.15---------100.00
1Agha Shahid3342-49149.007.0042.000.330.572-----100.00
1Sajid Khan1112-10--5.00---1-----100.00
1Pratik Das4354-5769.506.339.002.002.67-1-1--100.00
1Nazmus Sadat6112-17--8.50---1-----100.00
1Ian Thomas14442-63231.509.0021.000.501.141-----100.00
1Camilus Alexander2230-41--8.20---1-----100.00
1Mangal Mahrour6218-18--6.00---1-----100.00
1Jack Carty116-8--8.00---------100.00
1Rohit Damodaran13212-25--12.50---------100.00
1Cameron Stevenson4342-69234.509.8621.000.671.141-----100.00
1Samar Quadri1010195-247830.887.6024.380.800.9841----100.00
1Kavinda Manamperi1112-25--12.50---1-----100.00
1Gregor Maiden4484-87421.756.2121.001.001.141-----100.00
1Shahbaz Chouhan1112-16--8.00---1-----100.00
1Anirudh Kanwar3366-71235.506.4533.000.670.731-----100.00
1Jubair Hossain1112-20210.0010.006.002.004.00------100.00
1Mukesh Sharma109166-178535.606.4333.200.560.725-----100.00
1Dasun Ariyasinghe3218-24--8.00---1-----100.00
1Viki Saha3360-59229.505.9030.000.670.802-----100.00
1Alex Wakely124212-29--14.50---------100.00
1Riaz Ahmed1118-38--12.67---1-----100.00
1Aaron Hardie2224-38219.009.5012.001.002.00------100.00
1Munir-ur-Rehman2236-49316.338.1712.001.502.00------100.00
1Dunusha Fernando1111-24124.0013.0911.001.002.18------100.00
1Nitesh Sedai5324-43--10.75---1-----100.00
Viewing 1-100 of 7,762

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last