Most Accurate Player Statistic / Bowling

Viewing 1-100 of 4,431

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Adil Mehmood216-12--12.00---------100.00
1Jay Bista5218-22--7.33---1-----100.00
1Mohammed Faiq116-20--20.00---------100.00
1Daniel Proctor2230-51151.0010.2030.000.500.80------100.00
1Chris Lewis1112-29--14.50---1-----100.00
1Olivia McGoverne5218-25--8.33---1-----100.00
1Peter Worthington5578-129432.259.9219.500.801.231-----100.00
1Hashen Ramanayake216-18118.0018.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Jignesh Patel2236-53226.508.8318.001.001.331-----100.00
1Sohan Boralessa98164-1721313.236.2912.621.631.90-11---100.00
1Miles Hammond2112-17--8.50---1-----100.00
1Ritu Dhrub3348142142.005.2548.000.330.502-----100.00
1Shalako Groenewald8324-31--7.75---1-----100.00
1Sachin Rathi1118-41--13.67---1-----100.00
1Maxford Pipe2248147223.505.8824.001.001.00------100.00
1Mohammad Irfan2236-48316.008.0012.001.502.00------100.00
1Kadeer Ali27436-78326.0013.0012.000.752.00------100.00
1Adeesha Thilanchana6318-37--12.33---------100.00
1Hussain Haidar2212-32--16.00---------100.00
1Asghar Stanikzai5214-414.006.004.001.006.00------100.00
1Ahmed Butt216-12--12.00---------100.00
1Timothy Surujbally116-10--10.00---------100.00
1Mukesh Sharma109166-178535.606.4333.200.560.725-----100.00
1Marius Delport1112-818.004.0012.001.002.00------100.00
1Shehan Perera1124-2438.006.008.003.003.00-1----100.00
1Ian Thomas14442-63231.509.0021.000.501.141-----100.00
1Saqib Mahmood55921111813.887.2411.501.602.0912----100.00
1Marc Calkin7330-56228.0011.2015.000.671.60------100.00
1Shamsher Singh1124-18118.004.5024.001.001.00------100.00
1Aariz Kamal1112-21--10.50---1-----100.00
1Chanaka Wijesinghe8123-2438.006.267.673.003.13-1----100.00
1Reeve Cyster1112-14114.007.0012.001.002.00------100.00
1Barrington Bartley5572-136268.0011.3336.000.400.673-----100.00
1Fayyaz Ahmed13112-1427.007.006.002.004.00------100.00
1Ollie Newton1124-31131.007.7524.001.001.00------100.00
1Tom Blundell2211-4--24.00---------100.00
1Brian Stephney2248-71171.008.8848.000.500.501-----100.00
1Mihir Hirwani1112-22--11.00---1-----100.00
1Kshitiz Sharma8454-61230.506.7827.000.500.892-----100.00
1Akshu Fernando12442-49316.337.0014.000.751.71------100.00
1Pagadala Niranjan3218-21210.507.009.001.002.67------100.00
1Ranga Dias2124-27--6.75---1-----100.00
1Gulam Bodi6916-616.006.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Manender Singh416-8--8.00---------100.00
1Jeff Wilson1124-43--10.75---1-----100.00
1Thomas Moore116-10--10.00---------100.00
1Benjamin Hector10318-37--12.33---------100.00
1Sean Dickson416-919.009.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Christopher Kent1016-15--15.00---------100.00
1Kaushik Aphale4224-37137.009.2524.000.501.001-----100.00
1G Elaizar2236-2546.254.179.002.002.67------100.00
1Phil Jaques7716-15--15.00---------100.00
1Tithy Sarkar2112-13--6.50---1-----100.00
1Jawad Hameed2242-42221.006.0021.001.001.141-----100.00
1John Maunders18112-1427.007.006.002.004.00------100.00
1Parvez Aziz187108-122717.436.7815.431.001.561-----100.00
1Sandipan Das4224-30215.007.5012.001.002.00------100.00
1Georgia Wareham15212-22--11.00---------100.00
1Jyothi Sai Krishna1213-11--22.00---------100.00
1Taraka Waduge6124-18118.004.5024.001.001.00------100.00
1Kamal Das3348-76176.009.5048.000.330.501-----100.00
1Dylan Higgins4436-45222.507.5018.000.501.331-----100.00
1Chirag Khurana119150-200450.008.0037.500.440.644-----100.00
1Ruwan Dilruk66120-1121011.205.6012.001.672.00211---100.00
1Matthew Short3336-40140.006.6736.000.330.671-----100.00
1Nawaz Sardar2224-38--9.50---2-----100.00
1Randal Baptiste3112-26--13.00---1-----100.00
1Mohammad Waqas10212-18--9.00---------100.00
1Abhay Patel2224-45145.0011.2524.000.501.00------100.00
1Amit Kumar5112-1133.675.504.003.006.00-1----100.00
1Alistair Ifill1118-11--3.67---1-----100.00
1Lauren Stammers1416-10--10.00---------100.00
1Amit Baloria5454-66233.007.3327.000.500.891-----100.00
1Gary Kidd2230-56--11.20---2-----100.00
1Kirk Wernars6218-41141.0013.6718.000.501.33------100.00
1Theunis de Bruyn32666-94194.008.5566.000.170.363-----100.00
1Daniel Salpietro4484-1201120.008.5784.000.250.293-----100.00
1Deepak Gohain1124-37--9.25---1-----100.00
1Pramud Hettiwatte5478-89244.506.8539.000.500.621-----100.00
1Matheesha Perera3342-64164.009.1442.000.330.571-----100.00
1Chase Young1118-28128.009.3318.001.001.33------100.00
1Haris Bilal1118-25125.008.3318.001.001.33------100.00
1Javed Ahmadi1016-5--5.00---------100.00
1Vishal Bharat2236-35135.005.8336.000.500.671-----100.00
1Sarah Cowan216-17--17.00---------100.00
1Steve Chimhamhiwa1118-1929.506.339.002.002.67------100.00
1George Banda1124-30--7.50---1-----100.00
1Lakshitha Madushan4112-11--5.50---1-----100.00
1Haroon3112-19--9.50---1-----100.00
1Waqas Barkat3016-10--10.00---------100.00
1Suleman Khan3234-36312.006.3511.331.502.12------100.00
1Rinku Singh13336-79179.0013.1736.000.330.671-----100.00
1Jurie Snyman816-9--9.00---------100.00
1Pradeep Bali316-8--8.00---------100.00
1Abdullah1111-24--13.09---1-----100.00
1Mahedi Hasan216-13--13.00---------100.00
1Pravesh Chikara1118-28128.009.3318.001.001.33------100.00
1Shamshuzama Kazi5478-117429.259.0019.501.001.2321----100.00
1Gordon Muchall105112-818.004.0012.001.002.00------100.00
1Mohammed Qasim116-8--8.00---------100.00
Viewing 1-100 of 4,431

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last