Most Accurate Player Statistic / Bowling

Viewing 1-100 of 4,431

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Chaminda Gamage4224-27--6.75---1-----100.00
1Shalako Groenewald8324-31--7.75---1-----100.00
1Sachin Rathi1118-41--13.67---1-----100.00
1Tsepo Ndwandwa1118-2137.007.006.003.004.00-1----100.00
1Giliam Pretorius5478-7689.505.859.752.002.4612----100.00
1Alex Hartley66138-1291012.905.6113.801.671.7411----100.00
1Tauqeer Riasat1124-21210.505.2512.002.002.00------100.00
1D'Arcy Short8544-87243.5011.8622.000.401.092-----100.00
1Stephen Cunis3236-68--11.33---2-----100.00
1Sarang Rawat2118-30130.0010.0018.001.001.33------100.00
1James Taylor87774-100250.008.1137.000.290.652-----100.00
1Sinethemba Mjekula3348-60160.007.5048.000.330.502-----100.00
1Gayantha Wijethilake116-17--17.00---------100.00
1Chris Dent4712120-168533.608.4024.000.421.003-----100.00
1Jean-Rene Belizar1112-19--9.50---1-----100.00
1Michael Wight3222-22122.006.0022.000.501.091-----100.00
1Sanahasa Fernando3349-54154.006.6149.000.330.492-----100.00
1Sagara Dananjaya1112-24--12.00---1-----100.00
1Sameen Gul316-616.006.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Mohammed Faiq116-20--20.00---------100.00
1Zhivago Groenewald146102-118339.336.9434.000.500.714-----100.00
1Javed Khan4490-83810.385.5311.252.002.13111---100.00
1Rohan Gavaskar529-12--8.00---------100.00
1Kamran Shaikh1118-23123.007.6718.001.001.33------100.00
1Simon Katich113318-29--9.67---------100.00
1Derrick Bishop2242-4559.006.438.402.502.86-1----100.00
1Ranga Suresh312-8--24.00---------100.00
1Nadeem Akhtar1112-1427.007.006.002.004.00------100.00
1Miles Hammond2112-17--8.50---1-----100.00
1Ritu Dhrub3348142142.005.2548.000.330.502-----100.00
1Jonathan Wells50313-22--10.15---------100.00
1Stewart Matsika1112-10110.005.0012.001.002.00------100.00
1Mohammad Asif116-9--9.00---------100.00
1Saurabh Verma2112-23123.0011.5012.001.002.00------100.00
1Irfanullah1118-18--6.00---1-----100.00
1Derek Brand516-17117.0017.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Dinesh Nakrani1116-25--9.38---1-----100.00
1Saahil Dhuri3354-64--7.11---3-----100.00
1Akash Parkar1112-19119.009.5012.001.002.00------100.00
1Shahzad Tareen516-17--17.00---------100.00
1Derek Crookes3366-108--9.82---3-----100.00
1Thomas Moore116-10--10.00---------100.00
1Nasir Ahmed2247-53317.676.7715.671.501.53------100.00
1Ridley Jacobs2230-44314.678.8010.001.502.4011----100.00
1Nicholas Bills1124-44222.0011.0012.002.002.00------100.00
1Gerhard de Bruin3236-59159.009.8336.000.500.671-----100.00
1Tendai Chitongo86116-135433.756.9829.000.670.832-----100.00
1Adam Dibble2248-44222.005.5024.001.001.00------100.00
1Bharat Chipli31224-44144.0011.0024.000.501.00------100.00
1Shamsher Singh1124-18118.004.5024.001.001.00------100.00
1Santosh Lal2224-40140.0010.0024.000.501.00------100.00
1Palitha Kumara222-5--15.00---------100.00
1Barrington Bartley5572-136268.0011.3336.000.400.673-----100.00
1Farhan Ahmed3354-66322.007.3318.001.001.33------100.00
1Asif Zakir8118-41220.5013.679.002.002.67------100.00
1Zahoor Ahmed1118112112.004.0018.001.001.33------100.00
1Milroy Silva2230-33--6.60---2-----100.00
1Neil McKenzie134318-27127.009.0018.000.331.33------100.00
1Shohan Rangika6584-108336.007.7128.000.600.862-----100.00
1George Bailey156112-24--12.00---1-----100.00
1Nawaz Sardar2224-38--9.50---2-----100.00
1Daren Ganga4116-18--18.00---------100.00
1Ramesh Mendis8584-86712.296.1412.001.402.00------100.00
1Vishal Sharma1118-29--9.67---1-----100.00
1Navneet Dhaliwal516-15--15.00---------100.00
1Tushar Imran8430-35135.007.0030.000.250.80------100.00
1Christopher Kent1016-15--15.00---------100.00
1Khalid Springer3366-60610.005.4511.002.002.18-11---100.00
1Joe Walker118-11--8.25---1-----100.00
1Ashen Bandara316-10--10.00---------100.00
1Dion Ferrier4242-51151.007.2942.000.500.571-----100.00
1Li Kai Ming2236-40140.006.6736.000.500.671-----100.00
1G Elaizar2236-2546.254.179.002.002.67------100.00
1Lance Roelfse1124-24124.006.0024.001.001.00------100.00
1Tithy Sarkar2112-13--6.50---1-----100.00
1Jawad Hameed2242-42221.006.0021.001.001.141-----100.00
1Gidron Pope3336-32216.005.3318.000.671.331-----100.00
1Mohammad Idrees316-11--11.00---------100.00
1Vikas Hathwala8466-67233.506.0933.000.500.732-----100.00
1Sajid Khan1112-10--5.00---1-----100.00
1Arno Jacobs33448-62231.007.7524.000.501.002-----100.00
1Steve Chimhamhiwa1118-1929.506.339.002.002.67------100.00
1Fabid Ahmed76102-115619.176.7617.001.001.412-----100.00
1Jubair Hossain1112-20210.0010.006.002.004.00------100.00
1Geeth Alwis4482-55105.504.028.202.502.93-21---100.00
1Waqas Barkat3016-10--10.00---------100.00
1Loots Bosman7516-9--9.00---------100.00
1Virgil Browne2248-55227.506.8824.001.001.00------100.00
1Munir-ur-Rehman2236-49316.338.1712.001.502.00------100.00
1Roland Benade4218-40--13.33---1-----100.00
1Ankit Rawat5124-20--5.00---1-----100.00
1Sameera Pushpakumara416-22--22.00---------100.00
1Dasun Ariyasinghe3218-24--8.00---1-----100.00
1Vani Morea11336-44222.007.3318.000.671.33------100.00
1Jignesh Desai3354-83327.679.2218.001.001.3321----100.00
1Rhys Palmer6666-79179.007.1866.000.170.362-----100.00
1Sangram Dilp Atitkar9454-80420.008.8913.501.001.78------100.00
1Theunis de Bruyn32666-94194.008.5566.000.170.363-----100.00
1Deepak Gohain1124-37--9.25---1-----100.00
1Dominic Bess1124-31131.007.7524.001.001.00------100.00
Viewing 1-100 of 4,431

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last