Most Accurate Player Statistic / Bowling

Viewing 1-100 of 9,599

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Kuldip Yadav111201600.008.000.000.000.001000--100.00
1Divyansh Joshi6110200.0012.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Puja Chakraborty11121111.000.5012.001.002.000000--100.00
1Lahiru Wijetunga112402900.007.250.000.000.001000--100.00
1Suwath Mendis4330039139.007.8030.000.330.801000--100.00
1Mithila Aravinda3342058158.008.2942.000.330.571000--100.00
1Jack Wood2224041220.5010.2512.001.002.000000--100.00
1Amoda Widanapathirana10110400.0024.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Parth Bhut4478081327.006.2326.000.750.921000--100.00
1Gihan Koralage522102200.006.290.000.000.001000--100.00
1William O’Rourke334205200.007.430.000.000.002000--100.00
1Pramodh Kumara334803147.753.8812.001.332.000000--100.00
1Nadeera Balasooriya8460056228.005.6030.000.500.801000--100.00
1Beckham Wheeler-Greenall2230041220.508.2015.001.001.600000--100.00
1Ushantha Perera615015115.0018.005.001.004.800000--100.00
1Asantha Basnayake522402600.006.500.000.000.001000--100.00
1Pathum Madusanka3124021121.005.2524.001.001.000000--100.00
1Chathura Jayanath1112016116.008.0012.001.002.000000--100.00
1Kevin Perera9112016116.008.0012.001.002.000000--100.00
1Vimukthi Kulatunga4453055155.006.2353.000.250.452000--100.00
1Chamath Fernando219015115.0010.009.001.002.670000--100.00
1Samitha Rathnasuriya1118026126.008.6718.001.001.330000--100.00
1K Rapoo11121230.671.004.003.006.000100--100.00
1Subham Mandal6160900.009.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Rahul Buddhi19120400.0012.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Pasindu Dilshan1160700.007.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Navod Madushanka Weeratunga111802200.007.330.000.000.001000--100.00
1Praneeth Dias221803100.0010.330.000.000.001000--100.00
1Rathsara Vithana116012112.0012.006.001.004.000000--100.00
1Hashan Sandeepa111201600.008.000.000.000.001000--100.00
1Chamod Wickramasuriya1112024124.0012.0012.001.002.000000--100.00
1Sasanka Nirmal112402700.006.750.000.000.001000--100.00
1S Ratnasuriya1118036136.0012.0018.001.001.330000--100.00
1Rashi Kanojiya55108087243.504.8354.000.400.444000--100.00
1Kissoondath Magram11601200.0012.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Monica Patel111202200.0011.000.000.000.001000--100.00
1Shrayosi Aich223603300.005.500.000.000.002000--100.00
1Kshama Singh223003400.006.800.000.000.002000--100.00
1Sasith Manuranga12230030215.006.0015.001.001.600000--100.00
1Kristy Havill4342052152.007.4342.000.330.572000--100.00
1Geet Puri1113021121.009.6913.001.001.850000--100.00
1Georgia Voll39150919.0010.805.001.004.800000--100.00
1Sunil Salam11601800.0018.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Anikethreddy551141104813.005.4714.251.601.680000--100.00
1Rajandeep Singh311201600.008.000.000.000.001000--100.00
1Ansh Patel4342052152.007.4342.000.330.571000--100.00
1Mahesh Pithiya111201400.007.000.000.000.001000--100.00
1Aman Mokhade732403900.009.750.000.000.001000--100.00
1Navodya Imesh321202100.0010.500.000.000.000000--100.00
1Abdul Nasir2242041141.005.8642.000.500.571000--100.00
1Dinuka Dilshan81601000.0010.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Nader Zahadiafzal3224025125.006.2524.000.501.001000--100.00
1Navid Balouch311202300.0011.500.000.000.001000--100.00
1Aphsal Ashraf5230041220.508.2015.001.001.600000--100.00
1M Legodi2224028128.007.0024.000.501.001000--100.00
1Pansilu Deshan311201300.006.500.000.000.001000--100.00
1Sazzad Hosen611202200.0011.000.000.000.001000--100.00
1Muhammad Muneeb15212035135.0017.5012.000.502.000000--100.00
1James Newland2212016116.008.0012.000.502.000000--100.00
1Sharifullah Ahmadzai111202400.0012.000.000.000.001000--100.00
1Carl Robinson111801600.005.330.000.000.001000--100.00
1Sam Wisniewski222403200.008.000.000.000.002000--100.00
1Jared Wilson11230053153.0010.6030.000.500.801000--100.00
1Aayan Afzal Khan5590087517.405.8018.001.001.331000--100.00
1Hitesh Yadav111802100.007.000.000.000.001000--100.00
1Vineet Dhaka111802200.007.330.000.000.001000--100.00
1Akash Pandey222404000.0010.000.000.000.001000--100.00
1Md Nazim11601000.0010.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Ankitkar Jaiswal222502800.006.720.000.000.001000--100.00
1Sunil Roul223005600.0011.200.000.000.002000--100.00
1Apurva Anand11601400.0014.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Suraj Kashyap3354062320.676.8918.001.001.331000--100.00
1Mohit Kumar1124030130.007.5024.001.001.000000--100.00
1Shashi Anand11401200.0018.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Hem Chetri9336049224.508.1718.000.671.331000--100.00
1Merenka Jamir11601900.0019.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Chandan Ray434206100.008.710.000.000.003000--100.00
1Rojith Ganesh31601600.0016.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Nongthombam Sarojkumar112402100.005.250.000.000.001000--100.00
1Nongthombam Denin2242046223.006.5721.001.001.140000--100.00
1Amrit Lubana323003900.007.800.000.000.002000--100.00
1Md Saptulla13111741185361.676.3858.000.270.416000--100.00
1Mohammad Ronak21602100.0021.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Skalzang Kalyan11601200.0012.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Jaideep Bhambhu322402900.007.250.000.000.002000--100.00
1Rohan Suresh3230047147.009.4030.000.500.800000--100.00
1Taranjitsingh Dhillon2248051317.006.3816.001.501.500000--100.00
1B Shiva111201800.009.000.000.000.001000--100.00
1Prashant Solanki551020142528.408.3520.401.001.181000--100.00
1Nitesh Hooda111201400.007.000.000.000.001000--100.00
1Chongtham Mehul111203500.0017.500.000.000.001000--100.00
1Salman Mirza1124035217.508.7512.002.002.000000--100.00
1Pasindu Arachchige11120616.003.0012.001.002.000000--100.00
1Vinuja Ranpul4448071323.678.8816.000.751.501000--100.00
1Kemira Wijenayake532402100.005.250.000.000.001000--100.00
1Lahiru Madusanka1160700.007.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Charuka Tharindu4110100.006.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Rashmika Mevan761110118716.866.3815.861.171.512100--100.00
1Aveesha Keshan11601500.0015.000.000.000.000000--100.00
1Vihan Gunasekare4160414.004.006.001.004.000000--100.00
Viewing 1-100 of 9,599

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last