Most Accurate Player Statistic / Bowling

Viewing 1-100 of 7,620

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Winston Sutton216-13113.0013.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Abid Ali213-2--4.00---------100.00
1Nadeem Akhtar1112-1427.007.006.002.004.00------100.00
1Mochelle May3112-10--5.00---1-----100.00
1Zhou Haijie335722045.002.1114.251.331.681-----100.00
1Gonnabattula Chiranjeevi216-10--10.00---------100.00
1Nitin Tanwar4366-90330.008.1822.001.001.091-----100.00
1Dinesh Rai5439-50225.007.6919.500.501.23------100.00
1Franklyn Hinds2118-15115.005.0018.001.001.33------100.00
1Bazid Khan15336-42221.007.0018.000.671.33------100.00
1Ravija Sandaruwan16224-41--10.25---2-----100.00
1Phoebe Franklin5118-38--12.67---1-----100.00
1Saurabh Wakaskar1816-6--6.00---------100.00
1Petrus Koortzen216-717.007.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Hitesh Walunj2124-40--10.00---1-----100.00
1Arsalan Mir9668-90330.007.9422.670.501.062-----100.00
1Phil Jaques8116-15--15.00---------100.00
1Agha Sabir18313-24--11.08---------100.00
1Aahan Gopinath Achar3336-44222.007.3318.000.671.33------100.00
1SA Zaib5448-76--9.50---3-----100.00
1Sese Bau261196-89422.255.5624.000.361.001-----100.00
1Shahzad Ali7248-57157.007.1348.000.500.501-----100.00
1Saeed Khan416-14--14.00---------100.00
1Shaun de Kock141426412431220.255.5222.000.861.09711---100.00
1Alex Keath516-27--27.00---------100.00
1Masum Khan2236-45--7.50---2-----100.00
1Sangita Rai4339-46223.007.0819.500.671.231-----100.00
1Matthew Ansell55114183327.674.3738.000.600.632-----100.00
1Alvin Prospere1118-25--8.33---1-----100.00
1Saurabh Tiwary15016-8--8.00---------100.00
1Abhishek Pandey116-9--9.00---------100.00
1Shubham Chaubey1316-10--10.00---------100.00
1Prithu Baskota9113-422.001.856.502.003.69------100.00
1Laden Gamiet12115-23123.009.2015.001.001.60------100.00
1Saad Wasim4478-117429.259.0019.501.001.23------100.00
1Adil Afzal116-11--11.00---------100.00
1Raheel Ameer516-17117.0017.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Sam Moore627-18--15.43---------100.00
1Tom Abell33318-26--8.67---------100.00
1Ashutosh Sharma8124-26--6.50---1-----100.00
1Sagara Dananjaya1112-24--12.00---1-----100.00
1Abdul Samad11542-54154.007.7142.000.200.571-----100.00
1Nadeem Dar216-10--10.00---------100.00
1Priyank Kirit Panchal43666-83420.757.5516.500.671.45211---100.00
1Sumit Kalia2230-38219.007.6015.001.001.601-----100.00
1Thilina Masmulla6348-65321.678.1316.001.001.50------100.00
1Lahiru Diyantha2118-33--11.00---1-----100.00
1Kurshid Anwar1112-12--6.00---1-----100.00
1Matt McEwan4342-73173.0010.4342.000.330.571-----100.00
1Lester Evile771321126815.755.7316.501.141.45211---100.00
1Nathan Wegman1118-33--11.00---1-----100.00
1Vinoop Manoharan138126-168724.008.0018.000.881.331-----100.00
1Atul Singh Surwar1124-27213.506.7512.002.002.00------100.00
1Shamsher Singh1124-18118.004.5024.001.001.00------100.00
1Malliksab Sirur77148-2091020.908.4714.801.431.6221-1--100.00
1Ashleigh Muttitt3212-13--6.50---------100.00
1Benoy Upreti415-6--7.20---------100.00
1Freddie van den Bergh4336-67--11.17---2-----100.00
1Nathan Astle2213269-3081520.536.8717.931.151.3421----100.00
1Phemelo Silas416-21--21.00---------100.00
1Wallace Albertyn316-15--15.00---------100.00
1Kumar Kartikeya3354-54413.506.0013.501.331.78-1----100.00
1Paramveer Singh7236-55155.009.1736.000.500.671-----100.00
1Jonathan Cook991681186823.256.6421.000.891.1431----100.00
1Henk-Jan Mol319-12--8.00---1-----100.00
1Mohamed Arief5212-19--9.50---------100.00
1Billy Root29318-37--12.33---------100.00
1Dinuk Wikramanayaka22324-25125.006.2524.000.331.00------100.00
1Raja Farzan3360-86614.338.6010.002.002.40111---100.00
1Dineth Thimodya9112-17117.008.5012.001.002.00------100.00
1D Tharaka1091921187726.715.8427.430.780.884-----100.00
1Amy Heaton4230-27127.005.4030.000.500.801-----100.00
1Karan Patel8678196424.007.3819.500.671.23------100.00
1Ishwar Maraj2230-22--4.40---2-----100.00
1Ajinkya Rahane19716-515.005.006.001.004.00------100.00
1M Wessels4445-36136.004.8045.000.250.533-----100.00
1Ibrahim Rizan5330-47147.009.4030.000.330.801-----100.00
1Riley Hekure8629-37137.007.6629.000.170.83------100.00
1Christophe Masike1112-29--14.50---1-----100.00
1Ghulam Sarwar1119-32--10.11---1-----100.00
1Kanakkatharaparambu Sreejith98156-168533.606.4631.200.630.774-----100.00
1Kyle Hodsoll116-8--8.00---------100.00
1Barrington Bartley5572-136268.0011.3336.000.400.673-----100.00
1Frank Monzack1124-46146.0011.5024.001.001.00------100.00
1Dyke Cato1118-28--9.33---1-----100.00
1AG Pradeep24442-90190.0012.8642.000.250.571-----100.00
1Sams Alam3352-1111111.0012.8152.000.330.461-----100.00
1Lucy Gladdy2248-30310.003.7516.001.501.50------100.00
1Ben Green1112-12--6.00---1-----100.00
1Tazia Akhter6218-616.002.0018.000.501.33------100.00
1Aditya Angle316-16--16.00---------100.00
1Vusi Sibanda69315-33--13.20---------100.00
1Subramaniam Badrinath141218-22122.007.3318.000.501.331-----100.00
1Rajesh Banik18218-37137.0012.3318.000.501.33------100.00
1Rameen Shamim4479-95195.007.2279.000.250.303-----100.00
1Abdul Wasi224814258.405.259.602.502.50-11---100.00
1Ankit Kaushik17218-39219.5013.009.001.002.67------100.00
1Shreyas Iyer113341-72172.0010.5441.000.330.592-----100.00
1Naoani Vare2116-818.008.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Virgil Browne2248-55227.506.8824.001.001.00------100.00
Viewing 1-100 of 7,620

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last