Most Accurate Player Statistic / Bowling

Viewing 1-100 of 7,079

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Rinku Singh45336-79179.0013.1736.000.330.671-----100.00
1Kuldeep Singh4484-84242.006.0042.000.500.572-----100.00
1Sese Bau13430-32216.006.4015.000.501.601-----100.00
1Bhupinder Lingwal1112-21--10.50---1-----100.00
1Saeed Khan416-14--14.00---------100.00
1Shaun de Kock141426412431220.255.5222.000.861.09711---100.00
1Alex Keath516-27--27.00---------100.00
1Orchide Tuyisenge6448-111255.5013.8824.000.501.001-----100.00
1Nauman Alavi55120-155438.757.7530.000.800.801-----100.00
1Shamshuzama Kazi98132-191538.208.6826.400.630.9141----100.00
1Nadir Shah1118-38--12.67---1-----100.00
1Davy Jacobs8316-14--14.00---------100.00
1Supun Madushanka4224-40140.0010.0024.000.501.001-----100.00
1Simon Khomari20784-96248.006.8642.000.290.574-----100.00
1Akhilesh Sahani55103-1611114.649.389.362.202.56121---100.00
1Prithu Baskota9113-422.001.856.502.003.69------100.00
1Ian Thomas14442-63231.509.0021.000.501.141-----100.00
1Christine Tomlinson3230-27--5.40---2-----100.00
1Raheel Ameer516-17117.0017.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Joydeep Bhattacharjee3231-46223.008.9015.501.001.551-----100.00
1Krishna Chandran1112-28--14.00---1-----100.00
1Lucy Foote1516-9--9.00---------100.00
1Mukesh Sharma109166-178535.606.4333.200.560.725-----100.00
1William Bosisto11436-44144.007.3336.000.250.671-----100.00
1Robert Quiney8216-13--13.00---------100.00
1Suwanan Khiaoto616-5--5.00---------100.00
1Abid Ali213-2--4.00---------100.00
1Nicholas James616-24--24.00---------100.00
1Harry Brook1016-13--13.00---------100.00
1Magnus Kristensen2236-39139.006.5036.000.500.671-----100.00
1Oliver Pitcher416-7--7.00---------100.00
1Rajat Dey1216-12--12.00---------100.00
1Murray Ranger216-11--11.00---------100.00
1Nasir Jalil3366-93246.508.4533.000.670.732-----100.00
1B Luroyi2218-19--6.33---1-----100.00
1Bazid Khan15336-42221.007.0018.000.671.33------100.00
1Wasim Ali1112-16--8.00---1-----100.00
1Alston Bobb2236-44222.007.3318.001.001.33------100.00
1Niraj Khanna4336-55413.759.179.001.332.6711----100.00
1Putra Kisawa3236-38138.006.3336.000.500.671-----100.00
1Liam Trevaskis9366-70514.006.3613.201.671.82111---100.00
1Lakshitha Madushan12236-41--6.83---2-----100.00
1Saurabh Wakaskar1816-6--6.00---------100.00
1Kadeer Ali27436-78326.0013.0012.000.752.00------100.00
1Jamie Brown1124-46146.0011.5024.001.001.00------100.00
1Prudance Gcabashe2112-9--4.50---1-----100.00
1Vishal Joshi54841109427.257.7921.001.001.141-----100.00
1Agha Sabir18313-24--11.08---------100.00
1Flora Johnston55102155511.003.2420.401.001.181-----100.00
1Jade Hoyte21241422.001.0012.002.002.00------100.00
1Rashmi Chaulagain4112-12--6.00---1-----100.00
1Jitesh Sharma3616-5--5.00---------100.00
1Kevin Crowie2236-66166.0011.0036.000.500.671-----100.00
1Thamara Abeyratne109163-1321211.004.8613.581.331.7722----100.00
1Prabhash Keppitipola529-18--12.00---------100.00
1Manson Chikowero2124-1033.332.508.003.003.00-1----100.00
1Mudassar Ibrahim2230-43--8.60---1-----100.00
1Bilal Khan2112-21121.0010.5012.001.002.00------100.00
1Randal Baptiste3112-26--13.00---1-----100.00
1Gordon Muchall109112-818.004.0012.001.002.00------100.00
1Daniel Salpietro4484-1201120.008.5784.000.250.293-----100.00
1Grant Flower6023346-4572319.877.9215.041.001.6054----100.00
1Barrington Bartley5572-136268.0011.3336.000.400.673-----100.00
1Ganganath Ratnayake551011113716.146.7114.431.401.6622----100.00
1Layla Tipton3112-21--10.50---1-----100.00
1Mitulkumar Patel311-4--24.00---------100.00
1AG Pradeep24442-90190.0012.8642.000.250.571-----100.00
1Tazia Akhter6218-616.002.0018.000.501.33------100.00
1Alistair Ifill1118-11--3.67---1-----100.00
1LR Kelsall2112-30--15.00---1-----100.00
1P Dubey5475-92713.147.3610.711.752.24221---100.00
1Ajay Mannu16224-17117.004.2524.000.501.00------100.00
1Nadeem Dar216-10--10.00---------100.00
1Fa'afetaialealofa Vaaetasi3354-63--7.00---3-----100.00
1Hashan Hewanayake4112-16--8.00---1-----100.00
1Thilina Masmulla6348-65321.678.1316.001.001.50------100.00
1Kirk Wernars6218-41141.0013.6718.000.501.33------100.00
1Payuputh Sungnard6569-7789.636.708.631.602.78111---100.00
1Kaushik Aphale4224-37137.009.2524.000.501.001-----100.00
1Dulip Liyanage2224-23211.505.7512.001.002.00------100.00
1Nirupam Sen1015-10110.0012.005.001.004.80------100.00
1Shamsher Singh1124-18118.004.5024.001.001.00------100.00
1Gaurav Singh1111-15115.008.1811.001.002.18------100.00
1Dilawar Khan66102-141915.678.2911.331.502.1222----100.00
1Jonathan Foo3016-16--16.00---------100.00
1Hayatullah3212-27--13.50---------100.00
1Bikram Arora4325-32216.007.6812.500.671.92------100.00
1Colin Peake3360-65165.006.5060.000.330.402-----100.00
1Sandipan Das4224-30215.007.5012.001.002.00------100.00
1Ahmer Saeed216-12--12.00---------100.00
1Masum Khan2236-45--7.50---2-----100.00
1Sangita Rai4339-46223.007.0819.500.671.231-----100.00
1Sumit Ruikar1313246-288648.007.0241.000.460.597-----100.00
1Matthew Ansell55114183327.674.3738.000.600.632-----100.00
1Alvin Prospere1118-25--8.33---1-----100.00
1Abhishek Pandey116-9--9.00---------100.00
1Shubham Chaubey716-10--10.00---------100.00
1VA Indulkar1816-14114.0014.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Hussain Haidar2212-32--16.00---------100.00
1Saad Wasim4478-117429.259.0019.501.001.23------100.00
Viewing 1-100 of 7,079

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last