Most Accurate Player Statistic / Bowling

Viewing 1-100 of 7,824

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Nitesh Sedai5324-43--10.75---1-----100.00
1Dunusha Fernando1111-24124.0013.0911.001.002.18------100.00
1Ali Usman1124-23--5.75---1-----100.00
1Mominul Haque9813150-199633.177.9625.000.460.963-----100.00
1Ffion Wynne3360-74237.007.4030.000.670.802-----100.00
1S Harish Kumar4336-60160.0010.0036.000.330.671-----100.00
1M Montero116-16--16.00---------100.00
1Jasraj Kundi6212-15--7.50---------100.00
1Jason Hinds1124-25--6.25---1-----100.00
1Tshering Yangchen216-6--6.00---------100.00
1Tukuna Sahoo4460-63231.506.3030.000.500.802-----100.00
1Gayan Maneshan2216-120.501.003.002.008.00------100.00
1Davy Jacobs8316-14--14.00---------100.00
1Jonty Jenner2916-13--13.00---------100.00
1Christopher Kent1016-15--15.00---------100.00
1Mohammad Saad4230-45--9.00---2-----100.00
1RK Yadav1124-40220.0010.0012.002.002.00------100.00
1Nicholas Janes8212-36--18.00---------100.00
1Magnus Kristensen2236-39139.006.5036.000.500.671-----100.00
1Udit Birla2916-24--24.00---------100.00
1Jawad Hameed88150-186726.577.4421.430.881.122-----100.00
1Muhammad Usman4416-616.006.006.001.004.00------100.00
1Charith Sudharaka1119-25125.007.8919.001.001.26------100.00
1B Luroyi2218-19--6.33---1-----100.00
1Niraj Khanna4336-55413.759.179.001.332.6711----100.00
1Musa Shaheen1114-1133.674.714.673.005.14-1----100.00
1Manoj Singh4496-85242.505.3148.000.500.502-----100.00
1Putra Kisawa3236-38138.006.3336.000.500.671-----100.00
1Marco Marais5916-15--15.00---------100.00
1Robert Quiney8216-13--13.00---------100.00
1Prudance Gcabashe2112-9--4.50---1-----100.00
1Neil Saker2230-44144.008.8030.000.500.80------100.00
1Adam Hickey4118-11111.003.6718.001.001.33------100.00
1Siddhant Lohani1118-21--7.00---1-----100.00
1Pratik Das4354-5769.506.339.002.002.67-1-1--100.00
1Ruyel Miah1118-24124.008.0018.001.001.33------100.00
1Tithy Sarkar2112-13--6.50---1-----100.00
1Taraka Waduge11236-42142.007.0036.000.500.671-----100.00
1Camilus Alexander2230-41--8.20---1-----100.00
1Salman Nazar3336-38--6.33---2-----100.00
1Nawaz Sardar2224-38--9.50---2-----100.00
1Oliver Pitcher416-7--7.00---------100.00
1Karishma Ramharack5575187329.006.9625.000.600.961-----100.00
1Katie Mack91212-14--7.00---------100.00
1Rohit Damodaran13212-25--12.50---------100.00
1Cameron Stevenson4342-69234.509.8621.000.671.141-----100.00
1Orchide Tuyisenge6448-111255.5013.8824.000.501.001-----100.00
1Anirudh Kanwar3366-71235.506.4533.000.670.731-----100.00
1Samar Quadri1010195-247830.887.6024.380.800.9841----100.00
1Michael Burns3330-67--13.40---2-----100.00
1Ali Naqvi55102-138269.008.1251.000.400.472-----100.00
1Tian Koekemoer1118-22122.007.3318.001.001.33------100.00
1Christine Tomlinson3230-27--5.40---2-----100.00
1Viki Saha3360-59229.505.9030.000.670.802-----100.00
1Stiaan van Zyl7314132-191727.298.6818.860.501.273-----100.00
1Luke Philander66102-106521.206.2420.400.831.182-----100.00
1Buddika Madushanka4443-75237.5010.4721.500.501.12------100.00
1Abbie Hogg1112-13--6.50---1-----100.00
1Rex Rajkumar4477-102334.007.9525.670.750.9431----100.00
1Dheeraj Jadhav24212-23--11.50---------100.00
1Buddhika Prasad4448-58229.007.2524.000.501.002-----100.00
1Gaurav Tomar9442-47223.506.7121.000.501.141-----100.00
1Akbar Baig3118-21--7.00---1-----100.00
1Ffion Cartwright3348-44411.005.5012.001.332.00------100.00
1Fa'afetaialealofa Vaaetasi3354-63--7.00---3-----100.00
1Sampath Kalum2230-28214.005.6015.001.001.60------100.00
1Abhishek Yadav9329-36136.007.4529.000.330.83------100.00
1Neil Johnson4360-59159.005.9060.000.330.402-----100.00
1Jahid Javed216-10--10.00---------100.00
1Gordon Muchall109112-818.004.0012.001.002.00------100.00
1Prince Abbas1124-27213.506.7512.002.002.00------100.00
1Payuputh Sungnard6569-7789.636.708.631.602.78111---100.00
1Sagun Kamat5815-10--12.00---------100.00
1Daniel Salpietro4484-1201120.008.5784.000.250.293-----100.00
1Udiyan Bose38320-35135.0010.5020.000.331.201-----100.00
1Michael Carberry144218-19119.006.3318.000.501.33------100.00
1Friday Kasteni13330-36136.007.2030.000.330.801-----100.00
1SM Bhaskar1112-15--7.50---1-----100.00
1Sumanta Gupta2224-34217.008.5012.001.002.00------100.00
1Ashan Madhushanka5336-40140.006.6736.000.330.671-----100.00
1Bikram Arora4325-32216.007.6812.500.671.92------100.00
1Andrea Agathangelou21117-23123.008.1217.001.001.41------100.00
1Amelia Gardner2242-29--4.14---2-----100.00
1Waqas Raja116-9--9.00---------100.00
1Imran Khan1124-30215.007.5012.002.002.00------100.00
1Giacomo Lamplough116-12--12.00---------100.00
1Anurag Sarangi2716-5--5.00---------100.00
1Kirk Wernars6218-41141.0013.6718.000.501.33------100.00
1Lasantha Hemapriya116-10--10.00---------100.00
1Avneesh Sudha5112-21--10.50---1-----100.00
1Shameera Weerasinghe7242-51317.007.2914.001.501.71------100.00
1Jason Sangha1216-11--11.00---------100.00
1Troy George1124-22122.005.5024.001.001.00------100.00
1Ali Imran77136-198539.608.7427.200.710.883-----100.00
1K Churchland18230-36136.007.2030.000.500.801-----100.00
1Rohit Dangwal55102-124431.007.2925.500.800.9431----100.00
1Inamullah2224-31--7.75---1-----100.00
1Yatharth Tomar3372-89244.507.4236.000.670.671-----100.00
1Jonathan Foo3016-16--16.00---------100.00
1Yuliana11118-13--4.33---1-----100.00
Viewing 1-100 of 7,824

First1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 15Last