500 Runs / 50 Wickets Player Statistic / All-round

Viewing 1-100 of 275

First1 2 3 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Chris Gayle4091356917538.33146.827532.657.675.68896
2Kieron Pollard5271047510431.36152.2129124.538.216.8330029
3Shoaib Malik402101469537.30125.9315026.807.0010.5015623
4Suzie Bates324889612431.32108.7919623.416.577.9215935
5Shane Watson341881312429.47138.3721227.267.922.2110016
6Suresh Raina312810810932.05137.475334.307.23-2.2516222
7Luke Wright317790015329.04142.687732.368.51-3.329513
8Dwayne Smith336785711026.28127.5311027.768.09-1.4914118
9Sophie Devine2667656112*35.94129.8524119.596.5516.359528
10Ryan ten Doeschate367752412129.86134.0711425.638.174.2313113
11Brad Hodge275736610636.83131.256522.327.8014.519911
12Ravi Bopara367714510527.27120.9223125.777.531.5012424
13Mohammad Hafeez2966444102*26.09122.4916923.976.442.129518
14Jean-Paul Duminy26363679937.45122.807730.717.676.7411310
15Dwayne Bravo470631970*23.85127.0751224.638.24-0.7923041
16Glenn Maxwell284612814527.00152.7410031.587.69-4.5814421
17David Hussey2676097100*29.89133.216826.357.483.5312921
18Cameron Delport245577912925.80139.726828.468.03-2.66806
19Faf du Plessis2325738119*29.73127.915018.346.9611.3912212
20Amy Satterthwaite26456478728.24103.1012321.316.586.9310125
21Paul Stirling224564610926.63143.527125.327.371.31633
22Andre Russell335557612126.55169.3829925.868.320.6915015
23Stafanie Taylor22154229033.06103.1818618.416.0614.655623
24Tillakaratne Dilshan2195120104*26.67121.996429.477.26-2.807822
25Ellyse Perry269511910341.28105.4420923.265.9818.028637
26Shakib Al Hasan30949708621.06122.1135421.076.90-0.017818
27Samit Patel28749369025.84125.6323527.217.29-1.37859
28Yusuf Pathan274485210027.57139.359928.427.64-0.868612
29Daniel Christian324484512923.41137.8824028.618.39-5.2013517
30Yuvraj Singh22747678325.77129.938024.657.441.125010
31Heather Knight196458510829.97115.0610026.336.653.646517
32Marlon Samuels185446910631.25117.026728.617.242.64457
33Jacques Kallis17644169730.67112.4511430.547.610.12545
34James Franklin23043729027.50124.7411130.908.48-3.40799
35Steven Smith2054356101*30.68126.595419.567.6911.1210714
36Shahid Afridi319432810118.58154.3534222.086.70-3.519221
37Albie Morkel31542387326.49138.6824825.307.601.197210
38Steven Croft19541489429.84122.947328.077.431.771149
39Mohammad Nabi27241048922.55141.5226523.516.91-0.9612822
40Azhar Mahmood230409110625.41135.3325823.817.641.60457
41Kevin O'Brien225406912422.48136.6811821.927.630.57859
42Scott Styris201402010625.44134.5812529.107.36-3.654710
43Danielle Wyatt215397612423.25121.818320.276.142.995520
44Darren Stevens21039439026.29136.8611425.477.900.816414
45Peter Trego19339439424.49126.387431.098.43-6.60533
46Mahmudullah21538736424.99120.6210226.107.10-1.119511
47Darren Sammy31338497120.15138.1615428.517.95-8.3511919
48Moises Henriques20637757726.40127.4510830.548.32-4.149310
49Natalie Sciver18037189529.05118.7915022.316.866.739022
50Moeen Ali165351312124.74140.1811026.967.69-2.22543
51JJ Smuts147345112127.17125.958427.006.900.17344
52Thisara Perera27634358420.45146.7323626.478.64-6.0211220
53Joshua Cobb156331710324.94131.575733.567.86-8.62689
54Colin de Grandhomme19733027224.28161.236638.809.36-14.528711
55Jim Allenby135321211029.47123.636034.507.94-5.03333
56Deandra Dottin158318311225.06119.178520.956.384.113729
57Dane van Niekerk182316991*24.1997.8416920.336.073.865419
58Jess Jonassen235312584*22.48106.0820722.215.750.276627
59Sean Ervine182308282*23.35128.206830.508.86-7.155910
60Anton Devcich14930479423.80131.117426.627.48-2.82497
61Marcus Stoinis134286614731.84130.697526.648.845.20322
62Nicole Bolton15927969722.9296.455628.456.69-5.534219
63David Willey1842722118*23.67139.9517623.157.850.527219
64Rob Nicol121271210127.67118.646932.458.01-4.78515
65Colin Ackermann11626957928.98120.215525.496.833.495614
66David Wiese23926247924.52145.2918127.098.45-2.57807
67Ben Stokes130261510725.89136.207033.008.52-7.11588
68Roelof van der Merwe23625608922.46132.2322324.967.13-2.519713
69Ravindra Jadeja25025425023.32126.1516430.937.66-7.619328
70Abdul Razzaq139253110926.93130.6713023.667.663.26194
71Sunil Narine35225067915.19146.8939020.806.06-5.61769
72Erin Burns15725059019.88111.587724.536.65-4.657617
73Angelo Mathews15624998125.24120.678032.347.42-7.105611
74Darren Maddy95249211130.77130.955122.498.038.28413
75Wes Durston117249011126.21130.576025.037.701.18422
76Paul Collingwood144245910821.76121.379922.527.27-0.75489
77Ashleigh Gardner128243011422.50123.985929.697.06-7.193612
78Hardik Pandya14924279128.55143.3610627.228.201.34829
79Frances Mackay11023619731.9189.649720.755.5611.152926
80Elton Chigumbura145235610322.44133.267424.888.51-2.44556
81Sohail Tanvir35023476015.65117.3536724.867.38-9.216111
82Sanath Jayasuriya111231711422.72140.087725.757.47-3.04219
83Rikki Clarke168228579*21.36122.7211324.777.54-3.41878
84Daryl Mitchell16922606823.06118.709829.517.67-6.45706
85Marizanne Kapp19322356820.3298.7617519.275.361.053812
86Hayley Matthews137222010718.05100.5011419.936.25-1.884815
87Grant Elliott149221270*22.80128.6011224.058.07-1.25543
88Jeevan Mendis157220367*21.39122.5911020.667.370.724410
89Zander de Bruyn12521879529.96106.426227.108.792.86239
90Andrew Symonds93214111732.44147.355231.878.040.57427
91Grace Harris138209810318.09122.838421.566.55-3.47449
92Tom Smith9520719227.61120.625031.907.94-4.29415
93Ben Cutting152203981*22.16149.3812330.719.04-8.54637
94Johan Botha215198667*19.47113.0316228.396.51-8.929226
95Irfan Pathan175196665*22.86125.4617326.187.58-3.324411
96Nicola Browne11418965823.41103.618623.265.680.15477
97Liam Dawson16718948219.94114.3011927.357.28-7.42759
98Neil Dexter13418797319.78113.476628.707.58-8.92472
99Dwaine Pretorius13618697721.99141.598728.648.24-6.6626-
100Delissa Kimmince18418638719.41108.3815024.696.97-5.285419
Viewing 1-100 of 275

First1 2 3 Last