500 Runs / 50 Wickets Player Statistic / All-round

Viewing 1-100 of 312

First1 2 3 4 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Chris Gayle4511430617536.49145.537832.557.663.94986
2Kieron Pollard5721132610431.37152.1130024.838.226.5531330
3Shoaib Malik461112599536.20126.6315627.516.998.6918225
4Suzie Bates336931012431.77108.8919723.316.568.4717635
5Shane Watson341881312429.47138.3721227.267.922.2110016
6Sophie Devine2988714112*36.01130.4526719.526.5616.4910830
7Suresh Raina329837010931.58136.905434.377.18-2.7917023
8Luke Wright328827015329.43143.057732.368.51-2.9310013
9Dwayne Smith336785711026.28127.5311027.768.09-1.4914118
10Ravi Bopara400775510527.31120.2924025.667.531.6413726
11Glenn Maxwell341772315428.19151.6411932.577.72-4.3917122
12Ryan ten Doeschate380759712129.22133.5611425.638.173.5913415
13Brad Hodge275736610636.83131.256522.327.8014.519911
14Mohammad Hafeez3467314102*25.84122.6618823.946.451.9110318
15Faf du Plessis2656845120*30.97129.475018.346.9612.6314112
16Dwayne Bravo511661570*23.54126.9455324.428.21-0.8824545
17Paul Stirling259649711526.63142.547426.727.34-0.09743
18Amy Satterthwaite29263928728.66104.2114021.766.596.9111526
19Andre Russell387638512126.17169.5034525.788.470.3916816
20Jean-Paul Duminy26363679937.45122.807730.717.676.7411310
21David Hussey2676097100*29.89133.216826.357.483.5312921
22Cameron Delport253589012925.50139.746929.208.10-3.71846
23Samit Patel34158249025.43126.0128626.137.24-0.709910
24Stafanie Taylor23356639033.31102.8919318.786.1214.535723
25Shakib Al Hasan35255748620.27120.5239821.206.83-0.938821
26Daniel Christian375553012923.43139.1527228.688.41-5.2516717
27Ellyse Perry288551210340.53104.3921523.566.0416.978937
28Tillakaratne Dilshan2195120104*26.67121.996429.477.26-2.807822
29Heather Knight212496510829.91115.2010526.166.643.756817
30Yusuf Pathan274485210027.57139.359928.427.64-0.868612
31Mahmudullah26848517025.01118.8712624.647.020.3611415
32Mohammad Nabi31948378922.29139.7629424.296.97-2.0014922
33Yuvraj Singh22747678325.77129.938024.657.441.125010
34Steven Smith2234659101*30.25125.345419.567.6910.7012814
35Moises Henriques24245607726.82129.0311629.298.18-2.4710711
36Danielle Wyatt235448512423.73122.848420.146.163.595921
37Marlon Samuels185446910631.25117.026728.617.242.64457
38Kevin O'Brien246444012421.98132.9711822.127.63-0.14939
39Jacques Kallis17644169730.67112.4511430.547.610.12545
40Shahid Afridi326440110118.49154.9634422.526.73-4.039622
41Steven Croft20943889430.05122.787828.187.411.881239
42James Franklin23043729027.50124.7411130.908.48-3.40799
43Moeen Ali201433812125.08140.3413525.737.53-0.65695
44Harmanpreet Kaur199425610330.84110.785724.196.726.658412
45Albie Morkel31542387326.49138.6824825.307.601.197210
46D'Arcy Short134420912235.08130.805733.538.351.55565
47Natalie Sciver19941499528.81119.3616422.846.905.979824
48Darren Stevens22340969026.09137.0812525.547.990.556414
49Azhar Mahmood230409110625.41135.3325823.817.641.60457
50Peter Trego20240689424.21126.307431.688.52-7.46563
51Liam Livingstone160403810329.47144.736320.527.778.95663
52Scott Styris201402010625.44134.5812529.107.36-3.654710
53Thisara Perera30739389721.06151.4025126.568.71-5.5012822
54Darren Sammy31338497120.15138.1615428.517.95-8.3511919
55Dane van Niekerk212382291*24.5099.9218321.306.173.206221
56Colin de Grandhomme22837828623.49158.116940.469.46-16.979812
57Marcus Stoinis178375714732.11133.518027.958.944.16443
58JJ Smuts159372112126.77126.399028.296.94-1.52365
59Joshua Cobb166354410325.13133.135933.957.85-8.81789
60Deandra Dottin172344511224.78119.418820.866.423.924029
61Anton Devcich159333310224.69133.697426.627.48-1.93557
62Jess Jonassen253324584*21.93105.5623221.465.800.467127
63Jim Allenby135321211029.47123.636034.507.94-5.03333
64Mitchell Marsh135320910034.51129.506626.268.298.25563
65David Wiese27531087923.55141.6621526.518.42-2.97909
66Colin Ackermann13831037927.71121.126927.457.180.266317
67Sean Ervine182308282*23.35128.206830.508.86-7.155910
68Nicole Bolton17330759723.4796.676428.706.78-5.234819
69David Willey2002943118*23.73141.0819223.387.910.368119
70Ben Stokes147286510724.91135.088631.038.52-6.12659
71Ravindra Jadeja27228526225.24128.1218430.007.58-4.7610730
72Frances Mackay13128359731.5090.9212918.795.5012.713429
73Hardik Pandya17527979127.42141.7611027.828.17-0.409711
74Angelo Mathews17327888124.67119.558532.047.43-7.366011
75Sunil Narine38427677914.96144.6442520.726.05-5.77809
76Rob Nicol121271210127.67118.646932.458.01-4.78515
77Ashleigh Gardner146270511422.17122.567028.636.96-6.464513
78Roelof van der Merwe25426898922.04131.8823925.117.22-3.0710415
79Erin Burns16626619020.01112.148424.326.66-4.317717
80Daryl Mitchell12826048830.64132.125722.469.068.18635
81Marizanne Kapp21825916820.7399.0120618.535.362.194515
82Abdul Razzaq139253110926.93130.6713023.667.663.26194
83Grace Harris153252410319.42122.889023.136.68-3.72549
84Hayley Matthews151251010718.46101.7413219.556.29-1.095015
85Ben Cutting185250581*22.37146.6612932.339.01-9.97817
86Darren Maddy95249211130.77130.955122.498.038.28413
87Wes Durston117249011126.21130.576025.037.701.18422
88Paul Collingwood144245910821.76121.379922.527.27-0.75489
89Sohail Tanvir36724386015.93118.5237725.637.45-9.706611
90Elton Chigumbura150238110322.25133.097424.888.51-2.63577
91Jimmy Neesham179235859*22.89137.1715625.389.02-2.49637
92Sanath Jayasuriya111231711422.72140.087725.757.47-3.04219
93Daryl Mitchell17623106822.87118.8910129.697.69-6.82746
94Rikki Clarke171230579*21.34122.8011324.997.55-3.65908
95Jeevan Mendis162225067*21.43123.6311820.027.241.414511
96Grant Elliott149221270*22.80128.6011224.058.07-1.25543
97Zander de Bruyn12521879529.96106.426227.108.792.86239
98Imad Wasim24121496418.85126.2620825.836.59-6.987118
99Andrew Symonds93214111732.44147.355231.878.040.57427
100Tahlia McGrath151212865*20.8698.028228.376.99-7.50418
Viewing 1-100 of 312

First1 2 3 4 Last