500 Runs / 50 Wickets Player Statistic / All-round

Viewing 1-100 of 248

First1 2 3 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Chris Gayle3931305317538.62147.267532.527.696.10886
2Kieron Pollard489978010430.66150.1826724.688.195.9828128
3Shoaib Malik36190829537.07124.7914325.726.9611.3514121
4Shane Watson314817412429.94138.8221227.267.922.688915
5Suresh Raina312810810932.05137.475334.307.23-2.2516222
6Suzie Bates292804612431.43108.3518922.806.498.6313833
7Dwayne Smith337785711026.28127.5311027.768.09-1.4914218
8Luke Wright306748915328.69143.007732.368.51-3.679313
9Brad Hodge275736610636.83131.256522.327.8014.519911
10Ryan ten Doeschate353717912129.67134.4911425.638.174.0312613
11Ravi Bopara332664610527.69121.1222125.057.512.6511820
12Jean-Paul Duminy26563679937.45122.807730.717.676.7411510
13Dwayne Bravo449628670*23.99126.8949024.618.26-0.6222140
14David Hussey2686097100*29.89133.216826.357.483.5313021
15Sophie Devine2255828106*31.50127.6420119.616.4711.897025
16Glenn Maxwell251558914527.00154.958531.757.77-4.7513420
17Mohammad Hafeez2675579102*24.36120.2416623.126.371.248613
18Amy Satterthwaite24853748728.74104.2712221.396.577.349425
19Paul Stirling207517810926.28142.496725.767.410.52593
20Tillakaratne Dilshan2205120104*26.67121.996429.477.26-2.807922
21Stafanie Taylor20250349033.56103.3917518.136.0015.435123
22Faf du Plessis206499511929.38127.035018.346.9611.0410211
23Shakib Al Hasan31049708621.06122.1135421.076.90-0.017918
24Cameron Delport208493912926.27139.366226.457.83-0.18675
25Andre Russell301493712125.85170.1827525.528.270.3313714
26Yuvraj Singh22747678325.77129.938024.657.441.125010
27Yusuf Pathan266473910027.39140.089628.967.68-1.578012
28Samit Patel25646709025.66124.6720827.217.27-1.55769
29Daniel Christian295449312924.03138.4622328.008.37-3.9712816
30Marlon Samuels185446910631.25117.026728.617.242.64457
31Jacques Kallis17644169730.67112.4511430.547.610.12545
32James Franklin23143729027.50124.7411130.908.48-3.40809
33Ellyse Perry242436210341.15106.0319122.705.9018.457335
34Albie Morkel31542387326.49138.6824825.307.601.197210
35Shahid Afridi304419010118.62154.5033321.736.67-3.118719
36Azhar Mahmood230409110625.41135.3325823.817.641.60457
37Scott Styris201402010625.44134.5812529.107.36-3.654710
38Darren Stevens21039439026.29136.8611425.477.900.816414
39Peter Trego19239129424.45126.237431.098.43-6.64533
40Steven Croft18538769429.82122.746928.587.451.241118
41Steven Smith1813790101*31.07125.085419.567.6911.519713
42Darren Sammy29737637120.79139.7315228.647.94-7.8511319
43Kevin O'Brien215375312421.82134.5211821.927.63-0.10827
44Mahmudullah20336196424.45118.739926.107.13-1.659011
45Mohammad Nabi23635788922.79143.4123723.146.97-0.3510919
46Heather Knight16135449729.05112.198725.866.683.195913
47Moises Henriques19435087726.58126.1010830.398.32-3.818710
48Danielle Wyatt191346412423.41121.468119.486.053.925018
49Colin de Grandhomme19332887224.91162.456539.209.38-14.298611
50Jim Allenby135321211029.47123.636034.507.94-5.03333
51Thisara Perera26432108420.06146.1722526.518.61-6.4411119
52Moeen Ali143319312125.96140.1710226.417.57-0.45463
53JJ Smuts133317312127.59126.167825.836.861.76303
54Joshua Cobb146316110325.49134.175432.488.06-6.99659
55Sean Ervine182308282*23.35128.206830.508.86-7.155910
56Natalie Sciver14628799527.68117.7511323.777.023.917321
57Deandra Dottin145287911224.82121.128320.416.344.413626
58Anton Devcich14128399423.86129.997024.377.25-0.51497
59Dane van Niekerk155279691*25.4297.6915218.615.926.815017
60Rob Nicol121271210127.67118.646932.458.01-4.78515
61David Willey1832695118*23.64139.7817123.547.870.107119
62Jess Jonassen199259784*21.82102.9715923.885.64-2.065626
63Abdul Razzaq139253110926.93130.6713023.667.663.26194
64Darren Maddy95249211130.77130.955122.498.038.28413
65Wes Durston117249011126.21130.576025.037.701.18422
66Paul Collingwood144245910821.76121.379922.527.27-0.75489
67Angelo Mathews15324358125.36120.487931.737.38-6.375611
68Roelof van der Merwe21823978921.79131.2021224.567.16-2.779213
69Sanath Jayasuriya111231711422.72140.087725.757.47-3.04219
70Elton Chigumbura142231510322.70133.827424.888.51-2.18526
71Ravindra Jadeja23222914822.24122.9115230.557.61-8.318827
72Rikki Clarke166227279*21.43122.7411224.727.55-3.29848
73Ben Stokes119225710324.53135.076432.528.42-7.98488
74Sohail Tanvir32522446015.69118.6034024.857.32-9.16579
75Sunil Narine33722417914.84147.0537920.376.03-5.53718
76Erin Burns13322149020.31111.936226.956.62-6.646113
77Grant Elliott150221270*22.80128.6011224.058.07-1.25553
78Daryl Mitchell16121936822.84117.909229.077.66-6.22666
79Zander de Bruyn12521879529.96106.426227.108.792.86239
80Jeevan Mendis154217567*21.97122.4010820.617.351.364310
81Hardik Pandya13621469127.87139.7110627.228.200.65779
82Andrew Symonds93214111732.44147.355231.878.040.57427
83David Wiese21121127122.96144.5615927.218.37-4.25696
84Tom Smith9520719227.61120.625031.907.94-4.29415
85Frances Mackay10020639731.2691.989020.135.4911.122725
86Johan Botha216198667*19.47113.0316228.396.51-8.929326
87Irfan Pathan175196665*22.86125.4617326.187.58-3.324411
88Nicola Browne11418965823.41103.618623.265.680.15477
89Hayley Matthews111188910718.70103.739020.386.22-1.674114
90Neil Dexter13418797319.78113.476628.707.58-8.92472
91Liam Dawson16518458220.05114.4511926.917.25-6.857610
92Delissa Kimmince15417948720.16109.1212124.966.87-4.804317
93Marizanne Kapp16917816418.3695.5015119.175.24-0.813212
94James Faulkner19917627321.49122.4522523.717.96-2.22657
95Grace Harris114173810317.38126.776822.066.45-4.68376
96Nasir Hossain11417268023.01115.845528.367.41-5.35459
97Ryan McLaren187172577*23.00116.0816528.638.06-5.636512
98Marcus Stoinis9717259928.28125.186127.728.700.5626-
99Andrew McDonald9116999631.46124.298123.117.748.35328
100Ben Cutting131167681*21.49150.8610432.008.98-10.51567
Viewing 1-100 of 248

First1 2 3 Last