500 Runs / 50 Wickets Player Statistic / All-round

Viewing 1-100 of 322

First1 2 3 4 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Chris Gayle4611454717536.28144.837833.007.653.281016
2Kieron Pollard5971167010431.12151.0130925.008.226.1232531
3Shoaib Malik472116609536.44126.9715927.456.998.9918725
4Suzie Bates340947912431.92108.9519723.316.568.6118335
5Sophie Devine3018842112*36.09130.5727219.346.5516.7510930
6Shane Watson341881312429.47138.3721227.267.922.2110016
7Luke Wright336842815329.16142.777732.368.51-3.2010113
8Suresh Raina329837010931.58136.905434.377.18-2.7917023
9Glenn Maxwell362819715428.17151.7412832.277.67-4.1117725
10Ravi Bopara422815010526.81120.2825525.877.540.9414629
11Dwayne Smith336785711026.28127.5311027.768.09-1.4914118
12Mohammad Hafeez3597637102*25.98122.9019423.806.452.1810718
13Faf du Plessis2927608120*31.18129.525018.346.9612.8415413
14Ryan ten Doeschate380759712129.22133.5611425.638.173.5913415
15Brad Hodge275736610636.83131.256522.327.8014.519911
16Paul Stirling282710711926.62144.517427.387.41-0.76763
17Dwayne Bravo541681970*23.12126.6559624.138.21-1.0225547
18Andre Russell407678112126.39169.6137025.248.521.1517316
19Amy Satterthwaite294651311428.95104.8314121.856.577.1011526
20Jean-Paul Duminy26363679937.45122.807730.717.676.7411310
21David Hussey2676097100*29.89133.216826.357.483.5312921
22Samit Patel36060529025.01125.5630326.177.27-1.1610110
23Cameron Delport257597912925.55139.796929.208.10-3.65856
24Shakib Al Hasan36558728620.46121.2541620.966.78-0.509022
25Daniel Christian391573712923.23138.6127629.108.46-5.8718120
26Stafanie Taylor23356639033.31102.8919318.786.1214.535723
27Ellyse Perry288551210340.53104.3921523.566.0416.978937
28Mahmudullah27951377025.31119.0813024.707.030.6112017
29Tillakaratne Dilshan2195120104*26.67121.996429.477.26-2.807822
30Mohammad Nabi33350718922.34138.8930224.626.97-2.2815623
31Moeen Ali231502212124.99140.4016324.917.490.07795
32Heather Knight214497510829.97115.1910526.326.673.656817
33Yusuf Pathan274485210027.57139.359928.427.64-0.868612
34Steven Croft22348109430.44123.307828.357.432.1013011
35Yuvraj Singh22747678325.77129.938024.657.441.125010
36Steven Smith2284724101*30.09125.275419.567.6910.5313016
37Liam Livingstone188471110329.08146.678222.807.966.28793
38Moises Henriques24545977726.57128.1611629.298.18-2.7210811
39Danielle Wyatt237456912424.05122.928420.146.163.905921
40Kevin O'Brien250454912422.19134.1911822.127.630.07939
41Marlon Samuels185446910631.25117.026728.617.242.64457
42Jacques Kallis17644169730.67112.4511430.547.610.12545
43Shahid Afridi329440510118.43154.6734722.676.77-4.239623
44James Franklin23043729027.50124.7411130.908.48-3.40799
45Harmanpreet Kaur200426810330.71110.715724.196.726.518412
46D'Arcy Short135426512235.25131.155734.028.361.23575
47Albie Morkel31542387326.49138.6824825.307.601.197210
48Natalie Sciver20141819528.83119.4916423.036.925.809924
49Darren Stevens22541439026.06137.0012525.547.990.526414
50Azhar Mahmood230409110625.41135.3325823.817.641.60457
51Marcus Stoinis198406914731.06134.918727.338.903.73504
52Peter Trego20240689424.21126.307431.688.52-7.46563
53Thisara Perera31840609721.04151.5526426.348.66-5.3013022
54Scott Styris201402010625.44134.5812529.107.36-3.654710
55Joshua Cobb180386210325.58134.617131.107.76-5.52899
56Darren Sammy31338497120.15138.1615428.517.95-8.3511919
57Dane van Niekerk212382291*24.5099.9218321.306.173.206221
58Colin de Grandhomme23138178623.42157.926940.469.46-17.059812
59JJ Smuts159372112126.77126.399028.296.94-1.52365
60Mitchell Marsh147350410033.69129.497026.618.327.08595
61Colin Ackermann15234708527.98122.367326.927.151.077017
62Deandra Dottin172344511224.78119.418820.866.423.924029
63Hardik Pandya19734389129.64140.8411928.468.181.1810114
64Anton Devcich159333310224.69133.697426.627.48-1.93557
65David Wiese28832767923.74143.3722426.548.42-2.809410
66Jess Jonassen255324584*21.93105.5623221.565.810.377127
67Jim Allenby135321211029.47123.636034.507.94-5.03333
68David Willey2203205118*24.28140.2621722.977.901.319019
69Sunil Narine41931967915.44148.3845121.266.02-5.82889
70Sean Ervine182308282*23.35128.206830.508.86-7.155910
71Nicole Bolton17330759723.4796.676428.706.78-5.234819
72Ravindra Jadeja28530386225.53128.6719130.547.58-5.0111430
73Ben Stokes147286510724.91135.088631.038.52-6.12659
74Frances Mackay13328609731.0990.7412919.025.5012.063529
75Angelo Mathews17327888124.67119.558532.047.43-7.366011
76Roelof van der Merwe26827838921.91132.9724625.557.25-3.6411215
77Daryl Mitchell13427558830.61131.255923.979.336.65685
78Ben Cutting195271881*22.65147.8813032.619.03-9.96907
79Rob Nicol121271210127.67118.646932.458.01-4.78515
80Ashleigh Gardner148270511422.17122.567028.716.96-6.544513
81Jimmy Neesham194266275*23.77139.4417025.659.07-1.88707
82Erin Burns16626619020.01112.148424.326.66-4.317717
83Marizanne Kapp21825916820.7399.0120618.535.362.194515
84Abdul Razzaq139253110926.93130.6713023.667.663.26194
85Grace Harris155252410319.42122.889023.136.68-3.72559
86Hayley Matthews151251010718.46101.7413219.556.29-1.095015
87Darren Maddy95249211130.77130.955122.498.038.28413
88Wes Durston117249011126.21130.576025.037.701.18422
89Sohail Tanvir37424656015.70118.0037926.187.50-10.486811
90Paul Collingwood144245910821.76121.379922.527.27-0.75489
91Elton Chigumbura150238110322.25133.097424.888.51-2.63577
92Sanath Jayasuriya111231711422.72140.087725.757.47-3.04219
93Daryl Mitchell17623106822.87118.8910129.697.69-6.82746
94Rikki Clarke171230579*21.34122.8011324.997.55-3.65908
95Imad Wasim25022906418.93127.1521426.226.60-7.307319
96Benny Howell169227857*23.24131.9817422.047.161.20707
97Jeevan Mendis162225067*21.43123.6311820.027.241.414511
98Carlos Brathwaite23522236415.88135.9621126.958.26-11.0710211
99Tahlia McGrath153221991*21.7599.968527.746.98-5.99418
100Grant Elliott149221270*22.80128.6011224.058.07-1.25543
Viewing 1-100 of 322

First1 2 3 4 Last