500 Runs / 50 Wickets Player Statistic / All-round

Viewing 1-100 of 280

First1 2 3 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Chris Gayle4111367617538.42146.967532.657.675.76896
2Kieron Pollard5301057810431.58152.5529324.538.227.0430029
3Shoaib Malik415104239537.09125.8815226.846.9910.2616423
4Suzie Bates324889612431.32108.7919623.416.577.9215935
5Shane Watson341881312429.47138.3721227.267.922.2110016
6Suresh Raina317821010932.07137.155434.377.18-2.3016323
7Sophie Devine2758102112*36.66131.1224819.456.5317.2110028
8Luke Wright317790015329.04142.687732.368.51-3.329513
9Dwayne Smith336785711026.28127.5311027.768.09-1.4914118
10Ryan ten Doeschate367752412129.86134.0711425.638.174.2313113
11Brad Hodge275736610636.83131.256522.327.8014.519911
12Ravi Bopara367714510527.27120.9223125.777.531.5012424
13Mohammad Hafeez3026732102*26.82124.0916924.156.452.679518
14Glenn Maxwell303658914527.00151.8910831.737.71-4.7315421
15Jean-Paul Duminy26363679937.45122.807730.717.676.7411310
16Dwayne Bravo470631970*23.85127.0751224.638.24-0.7923041
17David Hussey2676097100*29.89133.216826.357.483.5312921
18Amy Satterthwaite27560118729.04104.4813121.086.567.9510926
19Faf du Plessis2365896119*30.08128.175018.346.9611.7412312
20Cameron Delport246578112925.69139.606828.468.03-2.76816
21Andre Russell343574512126.60170.0230725.568.331.0315615
22Paul Stirling228565010926.16143.077125.557.380.61653
23Stafanie Taylor22154229033.06103.1818618.416.0614.655623
24Daniel Christian344515612923.87140.0325828.508.42-4.6315017
25Samit Patel29951519025.76126.0324427.287.33-1.528810
26Tillakaratne Dilshan2195120104*26.67121.996429.477.26-2.807822
27Ellyse Perry269511910341.28105.4420923.265.9818.028637
28Shakib Al Hasan31850808620.73122.0936021.296.87-0.558018
29Yusuf Pathan274485210027.57139.359928.427.64-0.868612
30Yuvraj Singh22747678325.77129.938024.657.441.125010
31Heather Knight198462810830.05114.9510126.226.643.836517
32Marlon Samuels185446910631.25117.026728.617.242.64457
33Steven Smith2084438101*30.61126.405419.567.6911.0511114
34Jacques Kallis17644169730.67112.4511430.547.610.12545
35Shahid Afridi326440110118.49154.9634422.526.73-4.039622
36James Franklin23043729027.50124.7411130.908.48-3.40799
37Mohammad Nabi28343608922.95141.5627023.866.96-0.9213122
38Albie Morkel31542387326.49138.6824825.307.601.197210
39Steven Croft19541489429.84122.947328.077.431.771149
40Mahmudullah22541477025.44121.1910426.107.10-0.6510213
41Azhar Mahmood230409110625.41135.3325823.817.641.60457
42Kevin O'Brien225406912422.48136.6811821.927.630.57859
43Scott Styris201402010625.44134.5812529.107.36-3.654710
44Moises Henriques21439917726.79128.6611129.998.29-3.219810
45Danielle Wyatt215397612423.25121.818320.276.142.995520
46Darren Stevens21039439026.29136.8611425.477.900.816414
47Peter Trego19339439424.49126.387431.098.43-6.60533
48Darren Sammy31338497120.15138.1615428.517.95-8.3511919
49Natalie Sciver18237769529.27118.5215122.466.836.819122
50Thisara Perera28636969721.24150.3724126.468.62-5.2211921
51JJ Smuts155359412126.62125.588628.246.88-1.62345
52Moeen Ali165351312124.74140.1811026.967.69-2.22543
53Marcus Stoinis150336414732.35133.187826.648.845.71383
54Colin de Grandhomme20133537224.12161.206638.809.36-14.688811
55Anton Devcich159333310224.69133.697426.627.48-1.93557
56Joshua Cobb156331710324.94131.575733.567.86-8.62689
57Jim Allenby135321211029.47123.636034.507.94-5.03333
58Deandra Dottin158318311225.06119.178520.956.384.113729
59Dane van Niekerk182316991*24.1997.8416920.336.073.865419
60Jess Jonassen236314484*22.46106.0020822.205.760.266727
61Sean Ervine182308282*23.35128.206830.508.86-7.155910
62Nicole Bolton16028289722.9996.725628.456.69-5.454219
63David Willey1842722118*23.67139.9517623.157.850.527219
64Rob Nicol121271210127.67118.646932.458.01-4.78515
65Colin Ackermann11626957928.98120.215525.496.833.495614
66David Wiese24226687924.70146.3518227.348.47-2.63807
67Ben Stokes133266810725.90136.127232.648.51-6.74599
68Ravindra Jadeja25125865023.72126.8916430.937.66-7.219328
69Frances Mackay12125699730.9590.5511718.845.4812.113128
70Angelo Mathews16525688124.23119.398531.817.39-7.595711
71Roelof van der Merwe23625608922.46132.2322324.967.13-2.519713
72Abdul Razzaq139253110926.93130.6713023.667.663.26194
73Sunil Narine35225067915.19146.8939020.806.06-5.61769
74Hardik Pandya15225059128.79143.7210627.228.201.58869
75Erin Burns15725059019.88111.587724.536.65-4.657617
76Darren Maddy95249211130.77130.955122.498.038.28413
77Wes Durston117249011126.21130.576025.037.701.18422
78Paul Collingwood144245910821.76121.379922.527.27-0.75489
79Ashleigh Gardner128243011422.50123.985929.697.06-7.193612
80Elton Chigumbura145235610322.44133.267424.888.51-2.44556
81Sohail Tanvir35223516015.57117.3236725.077.40-9.506211
82Ben Cutting170233581*22.89149.3012831.828.99-8.93697
83Sanath Jayasuriya111231711422.72140.087725.757.47-3.04219
84Mitchell Marsh11023139331.26127.235327.538.393.73433
85Rikki Clarke168228579*21.36122.7211324.777.54-3.41878
86Marizanne Kapp19622756820.1398.5317919.165.350.983812
87Daryl Mitchell16922606823.06118.709829.517.67-6.45706
88Hayley Matthews137222010718.05100.5011419.936.25-1.884815
89Grant Elliott149221270*22.80128.6011224.058.07-1.25543
90Jeevan Mendis157220367*21.39122.5911020.667.370.724410
91Zander de Bruyn12521879529.96106.426227.108.792.86239
92Andrew Symonds93214111732.44147.355231.878.040.57427
93Grace Harris139210410317.98122.838421.796.57-3.80449
94Tom Smith9520719227.61120.625031.907.94-4.29415
95Irfan Pathan179202065*22.95124.0817326.407.60-3.454411
96Jimmy Neesham139199859*26.29139.1413224.999.081.30497
97Johan Botha220198867*19.49113.0216528.396.53-8.909326
98Dwaine Pretorius14319097721.45140.379727.238.19-5.7827-
99Nicola Browne11418965823.41103.618623.265.680.15477
100Liam Dawson16718948219.94114.3011927.357.28-7.42759
Viewing 1-100 of 280

First1 2 3 Last