500 Runs / 50 Wickets Player Statistic / All-round

Viewing 1-100 of 213

First1 2 3 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Chris Gayle3501203717540.39148.407431.667.268.73816
2Kieron Pollard430851110430.18151.1225523.977.786.2124526
3Shoaib Malik32481059536.84125.0213425.546.7511.3012919
4Dwayne Smith326776411026.68127.7210527.947.85-1.2613818
5Suresh Raina289764510932.95138.705334.177.10-1.2215421
6Brad Hodge275736610636.83131.256522.327.5814.519911
7Luke Wright292710115328.40144.077732.368.24-3.969212
8Shane Watson271700212430.05139.7021127.357.612.717614
9Suzie Bates251695312431.89108.3717822.156.269.7511732
10Ryan ten Doeschate318641612129.16134.8710926.107.793.0611813
11Ravi Bopara310621010527.24120.3020625.317.271.9310418
12David Hussey2686097100*29.89133.216826.357.363.5313021
13Dwayne Bravo408597270*24.78127.2544724.537.990.2520538
14Jean-Paul Duminy24759709938.03121.947230.567.427.4710210
15Tillakaratne Dilshan2205120104*26.67121.996429.477.13-2.807922
16Mohammad Hafeez2405017102*24.47121.4215021.936.142.548013
17Amy Satterthwaite22649218729.29104.5011821.106.448.198323
18Sophie Devine1944702106*30.14126.4716819.256.1210.896325
19Glenn Maxwell219460614525.17155.567431.317.74-6.1410616
20Yuvraj Singh21945968325.97130.248023.997.311.984910
21Yusuf Pathan247456110027.64142.589628.787.48-1.147412
22Marlon Samuels185446910631.25117.026728.617.082.64457
23Samit Patel23644589025.62125.2219826.297.24-0.67697
24Jacques Kallis17644169730.67112.4511430.547.400.12545
25James Franklin23143729027.50124.7411130.908.22-3.40809
26Shakib Al Hasan27943508620.71122.2631321.096.72-0.377415
27Stafanie Taylor16543399034.44102.8913518.335.7016.104118
28Paul Stirling169409610925.28143.926125.517.12-0.22513
29Azhar Mahmood230409110625.41135.3325823.817.371.60457
30Faf du Plessis180406311927.45124.675018.346.769.118010
31Albie Morkel30640607326.36138.0524625.267.321.10729
32Scott Styris201402010625.44134.5812529.107.22-3.654710
33Shahid Afridi283399710118.77155.8330722.086.56-3.328218
34Andre Russell263397912124.12167.4724325.187.93-1.0712114
35Darren Stevens20639129026.61137.1211425.107.741.526314
36Peter Trego18837969424.18126.287431.098.21-6.92523
37Daniel Christian246375012923.29137.8218628.968.15-5.6710014
38Steven Croft17336299429.99122.486629.087.220.921038
39Darren Sammy27434207120.60141.0915128.687.72-8.0810719
40Steven Smith1613309101*29.81125.485419.487.6210.339012
41Moises Henriques17832197726.60125.8910730.278.09-3.67799
42Jim Allenby135321211029.47123.636034.507.85-5.03333
43Mahmudullah18231636424.52117.898527.426.94-2.90868
44Ellyse Perry20530949133.63101.6116323.015.6310.625827
45Sean Ervine182308282*23.35128.206830.508.55-7.155910
46Kevin O'Brien189294711920.18129.9411821.627.38-1.43666
47Thisara Perera24229178419.84145.4921426.078.30-6.2210219
48Joshua Cobb135290710325.50133.905231.298.22-5.79649
49JJ Smuts113274910727.22125.756824.536.642.69272
50Colin de Grandhomme17027387224.89167.056337.599.04-12.707311
51Rob Nicol121271210127.67118.646932.457.85-4.78515
52Mohammad Nabi19126718921.72143.4520521.856.83-0.148815
53Anton Devcich12326099425.58132.446225.187.120.40456
54Deandra Dottin137260011223.85121.217022.105.981.753425
55Moeen Ali124258311523.70134.888427.747.59-4.04423
56Abdul Razzaq139253110926.93130.6713023.667.483.26194
57David Willey1622516118*24.91142.6315423.277.741.646318
58Darren Maddy95249211130.77130.955122.497.948.28413
59Wes Durston117249011126.21130.576025.037.621.18422
60Paul Collingwood144245910821.76121.379922.527.19-0.75489
61Angelo Mathews15324358125.36120.487931.737.25-6.375611
62Heather Knight11624119727.09111.576024.406.372.69389
63Sanath Jayasuriya111231711422.72140.087725.757.27-3.04219
64Natalie Sciver11322779528.46118.479721.756.866.715919
65Dane van Niekerk120227391*24.7196.5610519.715.774.993912
66Elton Chigumbura137224810322.71134.137424.888.03-2.17516
67Rikki Clarke159224579*22.23123.8311223.667.21-1.43798
68Jess Jonassen167221484*21.92101.0512524.775.44-2.854822
69Grant Elliott150221270*22.80128.6011224.057.99-1.25553
70Zander de Bruyn12521879529.96106.426227.108.542.86239
71Sohail Tanvir29121776016.62120.7430125.036.94-8.41478
72Ravindra Jadeja21221474821.69122.9713531.437.64-9.747727
73Andrew Symonds93214111732.44147.355231.877.790.57427
74Ben Stokes110213410324.81135.755832.627.93-7.81458
75Daryl Mitchell14821266823.62118.058528.747.64-5.12616
76Roelof van der Merwe18721098921.74132.0617425.597.12-3.847911
77Tom Smith9520719227.61120.625031.907.74-4.29415
78Johan Botha206198167*19.42113.0115428.466.35-9.048725
79Jeevan Mendis139197067*21.89120.278421.307.090.593910
80Danielle Wyatt141194612419.46116.957717.755.801.713410
81Irfan Pathan170191665*22.81124.6616925.917.31-3.10439
82Nicola Browne11418965823.41103.618623.265.450.15477
83Erin Burns10618719020.12109.105027.706.36-7.58538
84Neil Dexter13018467320.07113.536628.427.36-8.36472
85Frances Mackay9317656428.4788.528419.985.388.492522
86Hardik Pandya11517058626.23131.868726.557.73-0.32649
87Andrew McDonald9116999631.46124.298123.117.638.35328
88Sunil Narine30016947914.36147.1834219.845.88-5.48657
89Shelley Nitschke8816726721.7199.648719.905.451.82198
90Delissa Kimmince11816718721.15108.238126.836.69-5.682711
91Nasir Hossain10716568023.66116.135526.517.16-2.85459
92James Faulkner17416517322.01122.5719623.617.69-1.59577
93Ryan McLaren176163077*22.64117.6015529.247.77-6.606312
94Nathan McCullum17116217616.54125.8515823.917.07-7.377213
95Neil Carter11115355816.16135.2410125.456.79-9.29183
96Tim Bresnan16315175121.37131.8016026.607.96-5.23586
97Lucy Doolan10014806318.5084.969420.305.77-1.80218
98Ian Harvey541470109*31.28156.225223.737.507.55184
99Hayley Matthews8814537717.9499.737419.896.14-1.952713
100Justin Kemp10014518928.45124.445622.717.245.74473
Viewing 1-100 of 213

First1 2 3 Last