500 Runs / 50 Wickets Player Statistic / All-round

Viewing 1-100 of 160

First1 2 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Chris Gayle269964217541.56150.497032.547.259.02655
2Brad Hodge264719310636.89131.246023.487.6613.409710
3Kieron Pollard33665468930.03151.8123023.557.616.4818722
4Dwayne Smith273634211026.10127.5310026.687.63-0.5812117
5Suresh Raina240633510933.17139.205031.406.981.7712517
6Shoaib Malik24361449537.01123.1810426.986.6310.039916
7Luke Wright253610115328.64144.647732.368.24-3.728712
8David Hussey2645939100*29.70132.746726.427.333.2812720
9Ryan ten Doeschate279561012129.37135.9710625.887.723.4911112
10Shane Watson209539612429.98139.7617425.977.324.016611
11Dwayne Bravo341525170*25.25124.9636524.017.711.2417531
12Tillakaratne Dilshan2185102104*26.71121.916429.307.14-2.587922
13Ravi Bopara236483110527.29119.6717024.117.063.197215
14Jean-Paul Duminy19447209939.01123.086428.487.2210.52789
15Jacques Kallis17443969730.74112.4611330.607.390.14545
16Suzie Bates16241159428.58103.9111122.516.286.066216
17Yusuf Pathan208401210028.66143.758530.527.45-1.866511
18Azhar Mahmood224396910625.44134.9124824.297.411.15457
19Scott Styris197395610625.69135.2012428.907.21-3.214710
20Yuvraj Singh17938878326.62132.037523.177.163.454210
21James Franklin19738569028.78126.019730.318.00-1.53698
22Darren Stevens18937579027.03137.1210824.747.692.296214
23Albie Morkel27337127326.71138.9722625.577.341.13649
24Mohammad Hafeez1773710102*23.78119.7511722.596.091.195610
25Shakib Al Hasan22335218620.83122.6825221.206.66-0.376414
26Marlon Samuels137348310632.55116.726327.326.935.23366
27Samit Patel17834709025.70123.6614426.457.09-0.75525
28Glenn Maxwell165342114524.26156.785335.457.70-11.198014
29Stafanie Taylor11533849034.53103.309217.835.5316.702911
30Steven Croft14633689431.48123.326127.987.163.49876
31Andre Russell224334310023.88165.0020725.267.78-1.389814
32Shahid Afridi22833368019.06156.1824622.286.48-3.226316
33Peter Trego15832399424.17126.037330.708.14-6.53463
34Jim Allenby118297811031.02124.605834.537.82-3.51293
35Sean Ervine165293482*23.47128.636630.208.49-6.735410
36Amy Satterthwaite13427468728.02100.077019.816.408.214612
37Darren Sammy22327387120.13140.7714527.797.60-7.659118
38Steven Smith1392652101*28.83125.995119.457.499.388010
39Kevin O'Brien163264611921.69131.7710321.377.150.32575
40Daniel Christian180263712921.44132.1813928.957.94-7.517211
41Moises Henriques14625567724.58125.489928.307.89-3.73669
42Sophie Devine1092502106*29.09122.238420.125.998.974013
43Darren Maddy92248211131.42131.255122.497.948.93413
44Rob Nicol107242710127.90119.676531.147.75-3.24435
45JJ Smuts96237710727.64124.526022.536.315.11212
46Wes Durston113235811125.35130.355924.937.620.42402
47Angelo Mathews14423378126.56121.217830.557.16-3.995311
48Abdul Razzaq127227310925.54130.0312023.937.491.61164
49Mahmudullah13022726423.92113.945928.766.77-4.85606
50Sanath Jayasuriya109225811422.36139.907326.847.28-4.48199
51Ellyse Perry16922536730.86100.7613822.675.418.204626
52Thisara Perera19321587218.93140.8617025.898.14-6.967814
53Moeen Ali10521369022.72129.066826.467.30-3.73332
54Elton Chigumbura126212610323.62136.377424.888.03-1.26486
55Deandra Dottin108209711224.67120.865420.065.734.623022
56Andrew Symonds91207011731.36147.025131.947.80-0.58417
57Zander de Bruyn11420299529.84107.245627.668.672.18229
58Jess Jonassen135195284*22.70100.1010422.715.18-0.014121
59Rikki Clarke132188779*21.20119.818324.126.90-2.92665
60Daryl Mitchell12118726824.31119.777028.237.64-3.92546
61Johan Botha188184167*19.59113.0814527.776.35-8.188222
62Paul Collingwood11618407919.57119.567919.767.00-0.19398
63Ravindra Jadeja17918334821.07121.2311729.657.47-8.586321
64Roelof van der Merwe15317758920.40129.0014524.346.94-3.94619
65Irfan Pathan157175160*23.66123.0515825.447.24-1.77387
66Jeevan Mendis117172667*21.31119.286122.207.09-0.89319
67Grant Elliott111170970*23.41130.067723.827.87-0.41393
68Andrew McDonald8816779631.06124.598122.547.598.51328
69Shelley Nitschke8816726721.7199.648719.905.451.82198
70Sohail Tanvir22716566016.24119.5724523.996.71-7.75418
71Mohammad Nabi11816488720.86133.2313620.696.740.176010
72Nathan McCullum16516077616.74126.0415324.187.07-7.447013
73Neil Dexter11515407319.74110.556227.987.35-8.24442
74Dane van Niekerk86151991*23.3791.186720.905.542.472312
75David Willey1171478100*22.06139.1711519.977.262.094714
76Neil Carter10814715815.82134.0910125.316.79-9.49183
77Lisa Sthalekar121144753*20.67108.4712718.015.542.663611
78Justin Kemp9814438928.86124.945523.097.275.77473
79James Hopes9014397122.84124.706633.617.73-10.76205
80Andrew Hall98142066*21.85118.6311820.617.371.24275
81Nicola Browne8713755822.54105.286622.715.66-0.17394
82Dimitri Mascarenhas12513565719.10127.3215220.306.90-1.2030-
83James Faulkner13713067321.77126.8015723.827.60-2.05456
84Harbhajan Singh200124978*16.01139.2418525.346.57-9.326311
85Michael Yardy12312277620.80104.2510027.126.66-6.3239-
86David Wiese13411917122.06152.1111723.017.82-0.95424
87Graham Napier135118315215.57148.0616223.527.73-7.95437
88Tim Bresnan12511625120.39129.2511926.657.59-6.26484
89Tyron Henderson7111498521.68143.997923.857.10-2.17101
90Danielle Wyatt11111485415.51103.427517.165.76-1.65219
91Robin Peterson13011437217.06110.6511325.346.93-8.28295
92Dwaine Pretorius8111416520.02141.045925.207.75-5.1921-
93Ryan McLaren142113251*19.52109.8013128.407.59-8.885711
94Rajat Bhatia134111810722.82119.1910227.387.04-4.57405
95Jimmy Neesham74111659*26.57140.036524.558.212.02244
96Steven Crook10511026318.37131.036928.138.13-9.76313
97Jacob Oram10510886616.24125.788129.707.60-13.46367
98Yasir Arafat21610634313.29117.0727721.927.70-8.633711
99Daniel Vettori142104257*16.28120.1812926.436.27-10.15407
100Piyush Chawla17410334515.42125.2117525.237.34-9.814611
Viewing 1-100 of 160

First1 2 Last