500 Runs / 50 Wickets Player Statistic / All-round

Viewing 1-100 of 233

First1 2 3 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Chris Gayle3691230317539.06147.207532.477.686.59846
2Kieron Pollard456899310429.88150.3826024.438.165.4426127
3Shoaib Malik34686639536.55124.8313726.236.9810.3313619
4Dwayne Smith331778611026.57127.5110528.008.16-1.4313918
5Shane Watson296776912430.47139.4821227.267.923.208314
6Suresh Raina295772510932.59138.345334.197.23-1.5915521
7Suzie Bates272762812432.19108.9417822.226.379.9612933
8Brad Hodge275736610636.83131.256522.327.8014.519911
9Luke Wright292710115328.40144.077732.368.51-3.969212
10Ryan ten Doeschate330667712129.16135.0511425.638.173.5312313
11Ravi Bopara320635510527.16119.7220925.237.511.9210920
12Dwayne Bravo436620670*24.15126.9647724.548.27-0.4021640
13David Hussey2686097100*29.89133.216826.357.483.5313021
14Jean-Paul Duminy24759709938.03121.947230.567.637.4710210
15Sophie Devine2155534106*31.44127.7219119.396.4712.066725
16Amy Satterthwaite24853748728.74104.2712221.396.577.349425
17Mohammad Hafeez2515239102*24.60121.2215422.676.281.938413
18Glenn Maxwell238522214526.37154.637931.667.88-5.2812616
19Tillakaratne Dilshan2205120104*26.67121.996429.477.26-2.807922
20Shakib Al Hasan29747548621.04122.0934420.636.860.417516
21Yusuf Pathan254467610027.67140.849628.887.68-1.217712
22Yuvraj Singh22346698325.80129.918024.657.441.155010
23Stafanie Taylor18546379033.85102.7716217.655.8916.205021
24Samit Patel24445779025.86124.6120226.717.29-0.85728
25Cameron Delport193450211726.02137.475726.197.75-0.17655
26Faf du Plessis191448611928.76127.375018.346.9610.428810
27Marlon Samuels185446910631.25117.026728.617.242.64457
28Paul Stirling181444410925.69143.176524.827.240.87543
29Jacques Kallis17644169730.67112.4511430.547.610.12545
30James Franklin23143729027.50124.7411130.908.48-3.40809
31Andre Russell282432812124.31166.6525825.538.19-1.2213114
32Daniel Christian282429712923.61138.4821428.338.38-4.7212215
33Albie Morkel31542387326.49138.6824825.307.601.197210
34Shahid Afridi304419010118.62154.5033321.736.67-3.118719
35Azhar Mahmood230409110625.41135.3325823.817.641.60457
36Scott Styris201402010625.44134.5812529.107.36-3.654710
37Ellyse Perry227393110338.54105.2518222.585.9015.967132
38Darren Stevens20639129026.61137.1211425.107.871.526314
39Peter Trego18837969424.18126.287431.098.43-6.92523
40Steven Croft17336299429.99122.486629.087.480.921038
41Darren Sammy28536007120.93141.1215128.687.94-7.7510819
42Moises Henriques19335087726.58126.1010830.398.32-3.818610
43Mahmudullah19734486424.11118.249925.817.11-1.70889
44Steven Smith1633325101*29.42125.055419.567.699.879112
45Jim Allenby135321211029.47123.636034.507.94-5.03333
46Kevin O'Brien195319311921.01131.2911821.927.63-0.91696
47Thisara Perera25731328420.21147.6722426.258.58-6.0510819
48Sean Ervine182308282*23.35128.206830.508.86-7.155910
49Mohammad Nabi20830468922.56142.0721522.276.950.299516
50JJ Smuts123296810727.48125.137523.916.803.57292
51Joshua Cobb135290710325.50133.905231.298.32-5.79649
52Heather Knight13728949727.56112.347723.716.623.85539
53Deandra Dottin145287911224.82121.128320.416.344.413626
54Anton Devcich14128399423.86129.997024.377.25-0.51497
55Colin de Grandhomme17428277224.80166.786537.069.35-12.267611
56Rob Nicol121271210127.67118.646932.458.01-4.78515
57Dane van Niekerk143264191*26.1598.3613319.055.877.104314
58Moeen Ali124258311523.70134.888427.747.69-4.04423
59David Willey1722559118*24.37140.6016223.017.861.376718
60Abdul Razzaq139253110926.93130.6713023.667.663.26194
61Danielle Wyatt163251612420.79114.997718.135.972.664114
62Darren Maddy95249211130.77130.955122.498.038.28413
63Wes Durston117249011126.21130.576025.037.701.18422
64Jess Jonassen183246284*21.98102.5014025.045.67-3.055323
65Paul Collingwood144245910821.76121.379922.527.27-0.75489
66Angelo Mathews15324358125.36120.487931.737.38-6.375611
67Natalie Sciver12123659527.18117.7810121.886.875.306320
68Sanath Jayasuriya111231711422.72140.087725.757.47-3.04219
69Elton Chigumbura141228610322.63133.537424.888.51-2.24526
70Rikki Clarke159224579*22.23123.8311223.667.40-1.43798
71Sohail Tanvir31622396015.99119.0332625.047.28-9.04549
72Grant Elliott150221270*22.80128.6011224.058.07-1.25553
73Zander de Bruyn12521879529.96106.426227.108.792.86239
74Jeevan Mendis154217567*21.97122.4010820.617.351.364310
75Ravindra Jadeja21221474821.69122.9713531.437.78-9.747727
76Andrew Symonds93214111732.44147.355231.878.040.57427
77Ben Stokes110213410324.81135.755832.628.21-7.81458
78Daryl Mitchell14821266823.62118.058528.747.80-5.12616
79Erin Burns12221219020.20111.166125.496.61-5.295811
80Roelof van der Merwe19021098921.52131.9817625.707.20-4.187911
81Tom Smith9520719227.61120.625031.907.94-4.29415
82Frances Mackay10020639731.2691.989020.135.4911.122725
83Johan Botha216198667*19.47113.0316228.396.51-8.929326
84Sunil Narine31519737914.83146.5836019.835.97-5.00688
85Irfan Pathan175196665*22.86125.4617326.187.58-3.324411
86Nicola Browne11418965823.41103.618623.265.680.15477
87Neil Dexter13018467320.07113.536628.427.57-8.36472
88David Wiese19718287121.51143.8215526.638.31-5.13646
89Delissa Kimmince14017658720.29108.8811024.486.81-4.193514
90Hardik Pandya11817308625.82132.269027.128.05-1.30669
91Nasir Hossain11417268023.01115.845528.367.41-5.35459
92Andrew McDonald9116999631.46124.298123.117.748.35328
93James Faulkner18716897321.65122.3921423.467.96-1.80597
94Shelley Nitschke8816726721.7199.648719.905.631.82198
95Ben Cutting128165881*21.82151.5510332.058.95-10.23566
96Ryan McLaren181164977*22.90117.1215928.868.08-5.956412
97Grace Harris107163710317.41127.896421.526.35-4.10346
98Lucy Doolan10516277019.3785.869820.455.96-1.08218
99Nathan McCullum17116217616.54125.8515823.917.17-7.377213
100Liam Dawson15216138218.98115.5410926.557.32-7.577010
Viewing 1-100 of 233

First1 2 3 Last