500 Runs / 50 Wickets Player Statistic / All-round

Viewing 1-100 of 184

First1 2 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Chris Gayle3151089217540.64148.727331.627.279.03746
2Kieron Pollard39778118930.16151.4924223.707.666.4622725
3Shoaib Malik29374029537.01123.7212825.526.6811.4911118
4Dwayne Smith308733811026.68128.0610527.647.82-0.9513318
5Brad Hodge266723710636.92131.226422.287.6114.649810
6Suresh Raina256684710933.56139.375133.807.12-0.2413218
7Luke Wright274656715328.18144.207732.368.24-4.189012
8David Hussey2676043100*29.77132.996726.427.333.3512820
9Ryan ten Doeschate296588812129.00135.5410925.847.753.1611513
10Shane Watson236579712428.84138.7219126.577.502.276912
11Ravi Bopara276563010527.20119.2318824.797.122.419017
12Jean-Paul Duminy22355119938.01123.236929.817.388.20909
13Dwayne Bravo362539170*24.50124.5939523.777.770.7318233
14Tillakaratne Dilshan2205120104*26.67121.996429.477.13-2.807922
15Suzie Bates181484211930.45106.4912621.836.178.637821
16Mohammad Hafeez2204522102*23.93121.4914522.366.151.577412
17Jacques Kallis17644169730.67112.4511430.547.400.12545
18Yuvraj Singh20644138326.27132.018023.107.203.174810
19James Franklin22543019027.75124.7011030.378.17-2.62799
20Yusuf Pathan232430110027.57143.419528.947.48-1.377111
21Marlon Samuels177430010631.85116.916728.517.073.34457
22Azhar Mahmood230409110625.41135.3325823.817.371.60457
23Albie Morkel30140487326.46138.3924425.327.331.14689
24Scott Styris200399110625.42134.2912528.897.21-3.474710
25Samit Patel20239899026.24126.0716626.497.12-0.24617
26Shakib Al Hasan25339408620.74122.0629120.426.640.326915
27Darren Stevens20639129026.61137.1211425.107.741.526314
28Faf du Plessis172385511927.34124.315018.346.769.007910
29Shahid Afridi264385310119.07156.9528721.936.52-2.867316
30Glenn Maxwell183374814524.50157.486133.487.67-8.988715
31Stafanie Taylor13036849033.80102.3610817.485.5316.323314
32Steven Croft15935139430.82122.886329.247.231.58957
33Peter Trego17234689424.25125.207330.888.16-6.63503
34Andre Russell226335410023.79164.7320825.367.78-1.579914
35Paul Stirling13933199025.14142.635323.876.781.28373
36Darren Sammy25532227120.92140.2114928.727.70-7.8010119
37Jim Allenby135321211029.47123.636034.507.85-5.03333
38Moises Henriques17231657726.82125.7910530.488.08-3.65759
39Steven Smith1543124101*30.04125.365119.457.4910.598712
40Amy Satterthwaite15131168727.33100.067721.046.466.295116
41Daniel Christian215309312921.94134.0716128.817.98-6.889013
42Sean Ervine182308282*23.35128.206830.508.55-7.155910
43Sophie Devine1212854106*29.42125.569020.196.059.234314
44Kevin O'Brien174277611921.03129.7811421.347.29-0.31606
45Mahmudullah15826946423.84115.377627.646.87-3.80798
46JJ Smuts109267710727.60125.566823.506.634.10252
47Ellyse Perry17925669132.48103.3414722.465.4510.034827
48Abdul Razzaq138252610926.87130.6113023.667.483.21194
49Darren Maddy95249211130.77130.955122.497.948.28413
50Wes Durston117249011126.21130.576025.037.621.18422
51Thisara Perera22324807218.79141.6320425.198.20-6.409018
52Rob Nicol111247610127.51118.476730.937.73-3.41455
53Joshua Cobb12124598424.11131.715129.478.18-5.36618
54Angelo Mathews14823768126.11121.227831.697.26-5.585511
55Deandra Dottin115230911225.10123.875620.665.754.443323
56Sanath Jayasuriya110228511422.62140.017326.847.28-4.21209
57Elton Chigumbura131221410323.55135.007424.888.03-1.33506
58Paul Collingwood132220210821.38122.478921.407.11-0.03439
59Zander de Bruyn12521879529.96106.426227.108.542.86239
60Andrew Symonds93214111732.44147.355231.877.790.57427
61Moeen Ali10721399022.52128.866926.807.27-4.28333
62Grant Elliott136213270*23.69129.219324.978.01-1.28503
63Daryl Mitchell13320806824.47119.277529.397.64-4.92576
64Tom Smith9420719227.61120.625031.507.68-3.89415
65Ravindra Jadeja19620584821.89123.0912431.777.66-9.886626
66Sohail Tanvir27020326016.52120.7428224.686.88-8.16458
67Jess Jonassen147201184*21.1799.3111323.575.31-2.404222
68Rikki Clarke145201079*20.94119.649623.687.05-2.74707
69Mohammad Nabi15220048920.88138.8817020.996.79-0.127411
70Roelof van der Merwe17019548920.79130.0116024.546.98-3.756811
71David Willey1351926118*24.08144.5912821.637.542.455516
72Irfan Pathan170191665*22.81124.6616925.917.31-3.10439
73Johan Botha194188267*19.60113.3115127.526.35-7.928523
74Jeevan Mendis121181267*21.57119.846222.087.03-0.51349
75Andrew McDonald9016819631.13124.528122.857.608.28328
76Shelley Nitschke8816726721.7199.648719.905.451.82198
77Nasir Hossain10716568023.66116.135526.517.16-2.85459
78Ryan McLaren175163077*22.64117.6015529.247.77-6.606312
79Nathan McCullum17116217616.54125.8515823.917.07-7.377213
80Dane van Niekerk89155591*23.5690.837220.145.543.422412
81Neil Dexter11715507319.62109.936427.737.30-8.11442
82Neil Carter11115355816.16135.2410125.456.79-9.29183
83Ian Harvey541470109*31.28156.225223.737.507.55184
84Justin Kemp10014518928.45124.445622.717.245.74473
85Lisa Sthalekar121144753*20.67108.4712718.015.542.663611
86James Hopes9014397122.84124.706633.617.73-10.76205
87Andrew Hall102142066*21.85118.6311820.617.371.24275
88Danielle Wyatt120140910017.61108.977517.255.770.36259
89Harbhajan Singh228139078*14.95132.6320425.796.54-10.856912
90Delissa Kimmince8413858722.70107.955327.236.56-4.52189
91James Faulkner14913777320.86125.4117024.077.67-3.21507
92Nicola Browne8713755822.54105.286622.715.66-0.17394
93Dimitri Mascarenhas13013565719.10127.3215220.616.96-1.5130-
94Tim Bresnan14613445121.00130.2314525.747.72-4.74535
95Jimmy Neesham89131959*26.92137.977926.068.450.86286
96Hardik Pandya9113148624.79127.205330.367.48-5.57486
97Tyron Henderson8312898520.14142.909323.607.12-3.46102
98David Wiese15612697121.51149.2912923.878.02-2.36454
99Steven Crook12012606319.09132.087328.998.18-9.90364
100Michael Yardy12512397620.65104.2110027.126.66-6.4739-
Viewing 1-100 of 184

First1 2 Last