500 Runs / 50 Wickets Player Statistic / All-round

Viewing 1-100 of 236

First1 2 3 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Chris Gayle3821279317539.12147.447532.477.686.66846
2Kieron Pollard474931610429.96150.4826124.568.185.3927228
3Shoaib Malik34686639536.55124.8313726.236.9810.3313619
4Shane Watson314817412429.94138.8221227.267.922.688915
5Suresh Raina312810810932.05137.475334.307.23-2.2516222
6Dwayne Smith331778611026.57127.5110528.008.16-1.4313918
7Suzie Bates274765512432.03108.9217822.226.379.8012933
8Brad Hodge275736610636.83131.256522.327.8014.519911
9Luke Wright292710115328.40144.077732.368.51-3.969212
10Ryan ten Doeschate330667712129.16135.0511425.638.173.5312313
11Ravi Bopara320635510527.16119.7220925.237.511.9210920
12Dwayne Bravo449628670*23.99126.8949024.618.26-0.6222140
13David Hussey2686097100*29.89133.216826.357.483.5313021
14Jean-Paul Duminy25360769937.74122.207331.127.666.6210610
15Sophie Devine2185578106*31.16127.5619319.556.4611.616825
16Amy Satterthwaite24853748728.74104.2712221.396.577.349425
17Mohammad Hafeez2515239102*24.60121.2215422.676.281.938413
18Glenn Maxwell238522214526.37154.637931.667.88-5.2812616
19Tillakaratne Dilshan2205120104*26.67121.996429.477.26-2.807922
20Faf du Plessis204490311929.18126.825018.346.9610.8410111
21Andre Russell296483812125.87169.9926925.558.240.3213514
22Yuvraj Singh22747678325.77129.938024.657.441.125010
23Shakib Al Hasan30047638620.98122.0034620.786.880.207516
24Stafanie Taylor19047219033.72102.9216417.755.9215.975021
25Yusuf Pathan264471610027.42140.159628.967.68-1.547812
26Samit Patel24445779025.86124.6120226.717.29-0.85738
27Cameron Delport194453011726.03137.275925.717.750.32655
28Marlon Samuels185446910631.25117.026728.617.242.64457
29Paul Stirling181444410925.69143.176524.827.240.87543
30Jacques Kallis17644169730.67112.4511430.547.610.12545
31James Franklin23143729027.50124.7411130.908.48-3.40809
32Daniel Christian282429712923.61138.4821428.338.38-4.7212215
33Albie Morkel31542387326.49138.6824825.307.601.197210
34Shahid Afridi304419010118.62154.5033321.736.67-3.118719
35Azhar Mahmood230409110625.41135.3325823.817.641.60457
36Scott Styris201402010625.44134.5812529.107.36-3.654710
37Ellyse Perry227393110338.54105.2518222.585.9015.967132
38Darren Stevens20639129026.61137.1211425.107.871.526314
39Peter Trego18837969424.18126.287431.098.43-6.92523
40Darren Sammy28736487121.09141.2915128.687.94-7.6011119
41Steven Smith1753644101*30.12124.205419.567.6910.569412
42Steven Croft17336299429.99122.486629.087.480.921038
43Moises Henriques19435087726.58126.1010830.398.32-3.818710
44Mahmudullah19734486424.11118.249925.817.11-1.70889
45Jim Allenby135321211029.47123.636034.507.94-5.03333
46Kevin O'Brien195319311921.01131.2911821.927.63-0.91696
47Thisara Perera26031818420.13146.9322426.468.60-6.3210819
48JJ Smuts133317312127.59126.167825.836.861.76303
49Mohammad Nabi21631618922.42142.3922322.356.940.0710117
50Sean Ervine182308282*23.35128.206830.508.86-7.155910
51Joshua Cobb135290710325.50133.905231.298.32-5.79649
52Heather Knight14028949727.56112.347923.386.584.18539
53Deandra Dottin145287911224.82121.128320.416.344.413626
54Colin de Grandhomme17828737224.56164.746537.919.38-13.357711
55Anton Devcich14128399423.86129.997024.377.25-0.51497
56Moeen Ali135280311523.96136.879027.777.62-3.81433
57Rob Nicol121271210127.67118.646932.458.01-4.78515
58Danielle Wyatt169270812421.32116.077718.225.943.104114
59Dane van Niekerk143264191*26.1598.3613319.055.877.104314
60David Willey1732559118*24.37140.6016223.167.871.216818
61Abdul Razzaq139253110926.93130.6713023.667.663.26194
62Darren Maddy95249211130.77130.955122.498.038.28413
63Wes Durston117249011126.21130.576025.037.701.18422
64Jess Jonassen183246284*21.98102.5014025.045.67-3.055323
65Paul Collingwood144245910821.76121.379922.527.27-0.75489
66Natalie Sciver12724389527.39118.1210422.126.865.286520
67Angelo Mathews15324358125.36120.487931.737.38-6.375611
68Sanath Jayasuriya111231711422.72140.087725.757.47-3.04219
69Elton Chigumbura141228610322.63133.537424.888.51-2.24526
70Ben Stokes119225710324.53135.076432.528.42-7.98488
71Ravindra Jadeja22822534822.09122.8515030.577.65-8.498627
72Rikki Clarke159224579*22.23123.8311223.667.40-1.43798
73Sohail Tanvir31722396015.99119.0332625.117.27-9.11559
74Grant Elliott150221270*22.80128.6011224.058.07-1.25553
75Zander de Bruyn12521879529.96106.426227.108.792.86239
76Jeevan Mendis154217567*21.97122.4010820.617.351.364310
77Andrew Symonds93214111732.44147.355231.878.040.57427
78Hardik Pandya13421329128.05140.4510427.228.190.83779
79Daryl Mitchell14821266823.62118.058528.747.80-5.12616
80Erin Burns12221219020.20111.166125.496.61-5.295811
81Sunil Narine32721167915.01147.7737020.246.04-5.23688
82Roelof van der Merwe19021098921.52131.9817625.707.20-4.187911
83Tom Smith9520719227.61120.625031.907.94-4.29415
84Frances Mackay10020639731.2691.989020.135.4911.122725
85Johan Botha216198667*19.47113.0316228.396.51-8.929326
86Irfan Pathan175196665*22.86125.4617326.187.58-3.324411
87Nicola Browne11418965823.41103.618623.265.680.15477
88Neil Dexter13018467320.07113.536628.427.57-8.36472
89David Wiese19718287121.51143.8215526.638.31-5.13646
90Delissa Kimmince14017658720.29108.8811024.486.81-4.193514
91Hayley Matthews101175410718.86103.798020.466.22-1.603313
92Nasir Hossain11417268023.01115.845528.367.41-5.35459
93Ryan McLaren187172577*23.00116.0816528.638.06-5.636512
94Marcus Stoinis9717259928.28125.186127.728.700.5626-
95Andrew McDonald9116999631.46124.298123.117.748.35328
96James Faulkner18716897321.65122.3921423.467.96-1.80597
97Ben Cutting131167681*21.49150.8610432.008.98-10.51567
98Shelley Nitschke8816726721.7199.648719.905.631.82198
99Grace Harris107163710317.41127.896421.526.35-4.10346
100Lucy Doolan10516277019.3785.869820.455.96-1.08218
Viewing 1-100 of 236

First1 2 3 Last