500 Runs / 50 Wickets Player Statistic / All-round

Viewing 1-100 of 228

First1 2 3 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Chris Gayle3571208917539.77148.047431.667.588.10836
2Kieron Pollard437862610429.95150.5925624.158.195.8025026
3Shoaib Malik33383249536.51124.9913725.587.0010.9213219
4Dwayne Smith326776411026.68127.7210527.948.15-1.2613818
5Suresh Raina289764510932.95138.705334.177.26-1.2215421
6Suzie Bates268749612432.17108.7817822.226.379.9512833
7Brad Hodge275736610636.83131.256522.327.8014.519911
8Shane Watson278712212429.80139.1321127.357.912.457814
9Luke Wright292710115328.40144.077732.368.51-3.969212
10Ryan ten Doeschate318641612129.16134.8710926.108.173.0611813
11Ravi Bopara314629710527.38120.1320625.317.502.0710618
12Dwayne Bravo422610370*24.51127.4146624.288.270.2320939
13David Hussey2686097100*29.89133.216826.357.483.5313021
14Jean-Paul Duminy24759709938.03121.947230.567.637.4710210
15Sophie Devine2105342106*31.24127.8918619.336.4711.916625
16Amy Satterthwaite24352788729.00104.1212121.556.597.458825
17Mohammad Hafeez2485194102*24.62121.3815222.566.272.068213
18Tillakaratne Dilshan2205120104*26.67121.996429.477.26-2.807922
19Glenn Maxwell228485114525.40154.247731.347.85-5.9411516
20Stafanie Taylor18446209033.97103.0316117.685.8816.295021
21Yuvraj Singh21945968325.97130.248023.997.401.984910
22Yusuf Pathan247456110027.64142.589628.787.69-1.147412
23Shakib Al Hasan28645148620.90122.3332820.696.850.217515
24Marlon Samuels185446910631.25117.026728.617.242.64457
25Samit Patel23644589025.62125.2219826.297.29-0.67697
26Jacques Kallis17644169730.67112.4511430.547.610.12545
27Faf du Plessis190440811928.44126.785018.346.9610.108810
28James Franklin23143729027.50124.7411130.908.48-3.40809
29Albie Morkel31542387326.49138.6824825.307.601.197210
30Paul Stirling174419210925.25143.516424.637.200.63523
31Azhar Mahmood230409110625.41135.3325823.817.641.60457
32Daniel Christian265407112923.81139.4219828.918.41-5.1111015
33Shahid Afridi286407010119.02155.7631121.986.67-2.968318
34Andre Russell267405312124.13166.5224525.258.19-1.1312614
35Scott Styris201402010625.44134.5812529.107.36-3.654710
36Darren Stevens20639129026.61137.1211425.107.871.526314
37Peter Trego18837969424.18126.287431.098.43-6.92523
38Ellyse Perry223377110337.71105.7518022.505.9215.216831
39Steven Croft17336299429.99122.486629.087.480.921038
40Darren Sammy27434207120.60141.0915128.687.94-8.0810719
41Moises Henriques18533697726.32125.5210730.338.31-4.018410
42Steven Smith1633325101*29.42125.055419.567.699.879112
43Mahmudullah18933056424.48117.839126.447.11-1.96879
44Jim Allenby135321211029.47123.636034.507.94-5.03333
45Sean Ervine182308282*23.35128.206830.508.86-7.155910
46JJ Smuts123296810727.48125.137523.916.803.57292
47Thisara Perera24329608420.00145.8821526.148.56-6.1410319
48Kevin O'Brien189294711920.18129.9411821.627.57-1.43666
49Joshua Cobb135290710325.50133.905231.298.32-5.79649
50Heather Knight13428419727.85112.077723.716.624.14519
51Mohammad Nabi19827968922.02142.2220722.236.95-0.219116
52Colin de Grandhomme17127447224.72166.616537.069.35-12.347311
53Deandra Dottin142272111223.87120.198020.306.343.573626
54Rob Nicol121271210127.67118.646932.458.01-4.78515
55Anton Devcich12826659424.91132.196924.487.240.43467
56Moeen Ali124258311523.70134.888427.747.69-4.04423
57David Willey1682545118*24.24140.7615623.447.880.806518
58Abdul Razzaq139253110926.93130.6713023.667.663.26194
59Darren Maddy95249211130.77130.955122.498.038.28413
60Wes Durston117249011126.21130.576025.037.701.18422
61Paul Collingwood144245910821.76121.379922.527.27-0.75489
62Jess Jonassen181244784*22.25102.6413824.975.64-2.735323
63Angelo Mathews15324358125.36120.487931.737.38-6.375611
64Dane van Niekerk136240991*24.5895.6012618.995.865.594314
65Danielle Wyatt158237212420.27115.597717.755.972.524013
66Natalie Sciver11823609528.10118.4110121.416.876.696220
67Sanath Jayasuriya111231711422.72140.087725.757.47-3.04219
68Elton Chigumbura137224810322.71134.137424.888.51-2.17516
69Rikki Clarke159224579*22.23123.8311223.667.40-1.43798
70Grant Elliott150221270*22.80128.6011224.058.07-1.25553
71Sohail Tanvir29921976016.15119.7330325.547.31-9.39498
72Zander de Bruyn12521879529.96106.426227.108.792.86239
73Ravindra Jadeja21221474821.69122.9713531.437.78-9.747727
74Andrew Symonds93214111732.44147.355231.878.040.57427
75Ben Stokes110213410324.81135.755832.628.21-7.81458
76Daryl Mitchell14821266823.62118.058528.747.80-5.12616
77Roelof van der Merwe18721098921.74132.0617425.597.22-3.847911
78Tom Smith9520719227.61120.625031.907.94-4.29415
79Erin Burns11820499020.09111.005726.326.63-6.235610
80Johan Botha212198267*19.43113.0016028.256.50-8.828926
81Jeevan Mendis148197867*21.04119.5910020.557.320.494010
82Frances Mackay9719456430.3990.219019.815.4810.582723
83Irfan Pathan170191665*22.81124.6616925.917.56-3.10439
84Nicola Browne11418965823.41103.618623.265.680.15477
85Neil Dexter13018467320.07113.536628.427.57-8.36472
86Sunil Narine30417847914.62145.8734719.805.96-5.18667
87Delissa Kimmince13817558720.17108.6710724.636.80-4.453414
88Hardik Pandya11517058626.23131.868726.557.93-0.32649
89Andrew McDonald9116999631.46124.298123.117.748.35328
90Shelley Nitschke8816726721.7199.648719.905.631.82198
91Nasir Hossain10916608023.06115.525526.897.34-3.84459
92James Faulkner18016577321.80122.2920623.327.93-1.51597
93Ryan McLaren181164977*22.90117.1215928.868.08-5.956412
94Lucy Doolan10416267019.5986.039820.455.96-0.86218
95Nathan McCullum17116217616.54125.8515823.917.17-7.377213
96Grace Harris105161910317.60128.496022.306.37-4.70336
97Hayley Matthews9515957718.13102.188019.346.18-1.213013
98Neil Carter11115355816.16135.2410125.457.03-9.29183
99Ben Cutting120152471*21.46151.349532.568.95-11.09516
100David Wiese18315237120.04143.1414625.468.30-5.42545
Viewing 1-100 of 228

First1 2 3 Last