500 Runs / 50 Wickets Player Statistic / All-round

Viewing 1-100 of 182

First1 2 Last

PlayerMatRunsHSAveSRWktsAveEconAve DiffCtRO
1Chris Gayle3061055617540.60148.097331.627.278.98735
2Kieron Pollard38575788930.31151.1124123.537.666.7821925
3Dwayne Smith306725711026.58127.8510227.937.79-1.3513018
4Brad Hodge266723710636.92131.226422.287.6114.649810
5Shoaib Malik27970869536.91123.5612125.896.7111.0111017
6Suresh Raina256684710933.56139.375133.807.12-0.2413218
7Luke Wright268643215328.33145.067732.368.24-4.038912
8David Hussey2676043100*29.77132.996726.427.333.3512820
9Ryan ten Doeschate296588812129.00135.5410925.847.753.1611513
10Shane Watson236579712428.84138.7219126.577.502.276912
11Dwayne Bravo355537470*24.65124.6638323.927.760.7317933
12Ravi Bopara263526510526.46119.4718324.787.121.688516
13Jean-Paul Duminy21251529938.16122.496628.747.319.42859
14Tillakaratne Dilshan2205120104*26.67121.996429.477.13-2.807922
15Suzie Bates173456711930.05105.5712321.796.228.267118
16Jacques Kallis17644169730.67112.4511430.547.400.12545
17Yuvraj Singh20644138326.27132.018023.107.203.174810
18Yusuf Pathan232430110027.57143.419528.947.48-1.377111
19Mohammad Hafeez2084278102*23.51120.9814122.226.091.297111
20James Franklin21441209027.84125.3010030.768.11-2.92759
21Azhar Mahmood230409110625.41135.3325823.817.371.60457
22Marlon Samuels166400610630.82115.916728.187.042.64436
23Scott Styris200399110625.42134.2912528.897.21-3.474710
24Albie Morkel29339427326.11138.0324025.597.350.51659
25Darren Stevens20639129026.61137.1211425.107.741.526314
26Samit Patel19638899026.64125.2916326.397.110.24607
27Faf du Plessis172385511927.34124.315018.346.769.007910
28Glenn Maxwell183374814524.50157.486133.487.67-8.988715
29Shakib Al Hasan23837408620.78122.1826721.076.66-0.296615
30Shahid Afridi256373510119.15156.6027222.476.51-3.327116
31Stafanie Taylor12535979034.59102.3010417.245.4817.353214
32Steven Croft15935139430.82122.886329.247.231.58957
33Peter Trego17234689424.25125.207330.888.16-6.63503
34Andre Russell226335410023.79164.7320825.367.78-1.579914
35Paul Stirling13933199025.14142.635323.876.781.28373
36Jim Allenby135321211029.47123.636034.507.85-5.03333
37Moises Henriques17231657726.82125.7910530.488.08-3.65759
38Steven Smith1543124101*30.04125.365119.457.4910.598712
39Daniel Christian215309312921.94134.0716128.817.98-6.889013
40Sean Ervine182308282*23.35128.206830.508.55-7.155910
41Darren Sammy24730747120.77139.1014928.727.70-7.959819
42Amy Satterthwaite14429958727.99100.177321.106.486.894916
43Kevin O'Brien174277611921.03129.7811421.347.29-0.31606
44Sophie Devine1142557106*28.10122.118520.366.057.734113
45Abdul Razzaq138252610926.87130.6113023.667.483.21194
46Darren Maddy95249211130.77130.955122.497.948.28413
47Wes Durston117249011126.21130.576025.037.621.18422
48Rob Nicol111247610127.51118.476730.937.73-3.41455
49JJ Smuts100247210727.47124.666023.456.424.02222
50Joshua Cobb12124598424.11131.715129.478.18-5.36618
51Ellyse Perry17424357832.04102.0114222.585.429.464726
52Angelo Mathews14823768126.11121.227831.697.26-5.585511
53Thisara Perera21223667219.08142.4419225.268.21-6.188616
54Mahmudullah14323556423.55113.717027.296.83-3.74656
55Sanath Jayasuriya110228511422.62140.017326.847.28-4.21209
56Elton Chigumbura131221410323.55135.007424.888.03-1.33506
57Paul Collingwood132220210821.38122.478921.407.11-0.03439
58Zander de Bruyn12521879529.96106.426227.108.542.86239
59Deandra Dottin111214511224.38121.945520.095.724.283123
60Andrew Symonds93214111732.44147.355231.877.790.57427
61Moeen Ali10721399022.52128.866926.807.27-4.28333
62Grant Elliott136213270*23.69129.219324.978.01-1.28503
63Daryl Mitchell13320806824.47119.277529.397.64-4.92576
64Tom Smith9420719227.61120.625031.507.68-3.89415
65Ravindra Jadeja19620584821.89123.0912431.777.66-9.886626
66Rikki Clarke145201079*20.94119.649623.687.05-2.74707
67Mohammad Nabi14819998921.04139.7916421.316.82-0.277411
68Jess Jonassen143199784*21.4799.4510823.835.28-2.364222
69Roelof van der Merwe17019548920.79130.0116024.546.98-3.756811
70David Willey1351926118*24.08144.5912821.637.542.455516
71Sohail Tanvir26219226016.15118.8627724.386.84-8.23448
72Irfan Pathan170191665*22.81124.6616925.917.31-3.10439
73Johan Botha194188267*19.60113.3115127.526.35-7.928523
74Jeevan Mendis121181267*21.57119.846222.087.03-0.51349
75Andrew McDonald9016819631.13124.528122.857.608.28328
76Shelley Nitschke8816726721.7199.648719.905.451.82198
77Nathan McCullum17116217616.54125.8515823.917.07-7.377213
78Neil Dexter11715507319.62109.936427.737.30-8.11442
79Dane van Niekerk87154491*23.3990.777020.145.543.252312
80Neil Carter11115355816.16135.2410125.456.79-9.29183
81Ian Harvey541470109*31.28156.225223.737.507.55184
82Ryan McLaren166146977*21.60114.9515028.917.73-7.316111
83Justin Kemp10014518928.45124.445622.717.245.74473
84Lisa Sthalekar121144753*20.67108.4712718.015.542.663611
85James Hopes9014397122.84124.706633.617.73-10.76205
86Andrew Hall102142066*21.85118.6311820.617.371.24275
87Harbhajan Singh228139078*14.95132.6320425.796.54-10.856912
88James Faulkner14913777320.86125.4117024.077.67-3.21507
89Nicola Browne8713755822.54105.286622.715.66-0.17394
90Dimitri Mascarenhas13013565719.10127.3215220.616.96-1.5130-
91Jimmy Neesham89131959*26.92137.977926.068.450.86286
92Hardik Pandya8812998625.47127.485230.257.42-4.78464
93Tyron Henderson8312898520.14142.909323.607.12-3.46102
94Tim Bresnan14012835120.69129.9914025.637.68-4.94515
95David Wiese15212697121.51149.2912723.937.98-2.42454
96Steven Crook12012606319.09132.087328.998.18-9.90364
97Danielle Wyatt11712405416.10104.737517.255.77-1.15249
98Michael Yardy12512397620.65104.2110027.126.66-6.4739-
99Robin Peterson13912237216.53111.7912125.446.96-8.91295
100Stuart Binny11612144919.58125.545126.457.39-6.872811
Viewing 1-100 of 182

First1 2 Last