New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20 2012-13

Runs per Innings Player Statistic / BattingNew Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20 2012-13

Viewing 1-65 of 65

First1 Last

PlayerMatInnNORunsHSAveBallsSR100503004s6sBpBBp4Bp6PrBPr4Pr6BBPRpBBIxRpNBScIxRpIBpIEffBasraABP
1Sophie Devine44219183*95.50130146.92-21-2254.815.9126.0061.7846.0715.7120.774.3790.770.7164.3347.7532.50165.74242.423.00
2Lauren Ebsary33214158141.00106133.02-12-1028.8310.6053.0036.8828.378.5111.324.3349.060.9546.4547.0035.33136.81274.023.33
3Asha Smith22-644232.0057112.28--1-7-8.148.14-43.7543.75-12.284.0049.120.7235.3732.0028.5036.10144.282.00
4Sarah Tsukigawa55214266*47.33127111.81-1--1836.057.0642.3363.3850.7012.6816.544.2970.870.4934.7628.4025.4020.28159.142.40
5Nicola Browne5521343344.67133100.75--2-9113.3014.78133.0031.3426.874.487.524.2031.580.7523.6226.8026.602.28145.424.00
6Sara McGlashan55-1244524.80121102.48--3-1238.0710.0840.3353.2338.7114.5212.404.4054.550.5529.8524.8024.20-3.73127.282.40
7Amy Satterthwaite6511195129.75116102.59-11-12-9.679.67-40.3440.34-10.344.0041.380.6828.2523.8023.20-7.52132.342.60
8Hayley Jensen64-893722.2511974.79--1-8-14.8814.88-35.9635.96-6.724.0026.890.5113.8122.2529.75-36.9797.042.50
9Victoria Abbott532663366.008775.86--1-3-29.0029.00-18.1818.18-3.454.0013.790.648.8722.0029.00-36.78141.864.67
10Katey Martin55110663*26.50103102.91-11114-7.367.36-52.8352.83-13.594.0054.370.5630.5421.2020.60-17.36129.411.00
11Lucy Doolan66-1185119.6716969.82-11-6-28.1728.17-20.3420.34-3.554.0014.200.588.1919.6728.17-47.9989.491.00
12Kerry-Anne Tomlinson55-984419.6012975.97--1-7116.1318.43129.0034.6928.576.126.204.2526.360.5313.9419.6025.80-43.6095.572.00
13Suzie Bates551963424.0010988.07--2-6-18.1718.17-25.0025.00-5.504.0022.020.7015.3919.2021.80-35.95112.072.60
14Sam Curtis55-905918.0010585.71-1--9-11.6711.67-40.0040.00-8.574.0034.290.5619.2918.0021.00-41.56103.711.60
15Erin Bermingham64-702817.5070100.00----6-11.6711.67-34.2934.29-8.574.0034.290.7224.6417.5017.50-33.71117.504.75
15Nicole Bolton221352935.0029120.69----219.6714.5029.0040.0022.8617.1410.344.6748.280.8138.9917.5014.50-20.00155.694.00
17Leigh Kasperek652833427.6779105.06--2-9-8.788.78-43.3743.37-11.394.0045.570.6730.6016.6015.80-33.94132.734.20
18Holly Huddleston221331733.0031106.45----1-31.0031.00-12.1212.12-3.234.0012.900.9712.4716.5015.50-33.47139.457.00
19Frances Mackay651782519.509086.67----13-6.926.92-66.6766.67-14.444.0057.780.3419.5115.6018.00-48.79106.171.00
20Victoria Lind44-613215.257779.22--1-7-11.0011.00-45.9045.90-9.094.0036.360.4717.1415.2519.25-54.2494.473.75
20Kate Broadmore44-613015.257383.56--1-4114.6018.2573.0036.0726.239.846.854.4030.140.5717.2815.2518.25-51.7398.813.50
22Megan Tremaine552754025.0010968.81--115-21.8021.80-26.6726.67-4.594.0018.350.539.7015.0021.80-60.9093.811.40
23Rachel Priest55-733414.609279.35--1-8-11.5011.50-43.8443.84-8.704.0034.780.4916.9814.6018.40-56.1293.951.20
23Natalie Dodd5537330*36.508982.02--115114.8317.8089.0035.6227.408.226.744.3329.210.5716.5414.6017.80-54.64118.525.00
25Anna Peterson55-703514.008978.65--1110-8.908.90-57.1457.14-11.244.0044.940.3817.0714.0017.80-58.2992.651.00
26Meg Kendal631412220.504395.35----2-21.5021.50-19.5119.51-4.654.0018.600.8014.9713.6714.33-50.64115.856.33
27Naomi Stalenburg55-612112.207383.56---15112.1714.6073.0042.6232.799.848.224.3335.620.5218.6112.2014.60-61.3895.763.00
28Suzie McDonald6313621*18.004090.00----1-40.0040.00-11.1111.11-2.504.0010.000.828.2112.0013.33-59.09108.005.00
29Janet Brehaut663712523.6710965.14---16-18.1718.17-33.8033.80-5.504.0022.020.4610.0511.8318.17-70.8088.803.17
30Kelly Rangi553593229.508767.82--1-3-29.0029.00-20.3420.34-3.454.0013.790.567.7211.8017.40-69.6997.324.40
30Katie Perkins551592314.756788.06----6-11.1711.17-40.6840.68-8.964.0035.820.5720.5511.8013.40-60.64102.814.60
32Maddie Green55-582411.607676.32----4-19.0019.00-27.5927.59-5.264.0021.050.5812.2811.6015.20-66.4787.923.40
33Emma Campbell5111111-2055.00---------------0.55-11.0020.00-77.08-8.00
34Renee Moffitt44-402110.005474.07----4110.8013.5054.0055.0040.0015.009.264.4040.740.3714.9710.0013.50-71.9484.072.00
35Lauren Down54-39309.754097.50--114-10.0010.00-41.0341.03-10.004.0040.000.6425.569.7510.00-63.99107.255.75
36Eimear Richardson5524719*15.677761.04----1-77.0077.00-8.518.51-1.304.005.190.572.949.4015.40-78.2776.714.20
37Sonya Thompson33-27179.004955.10---------------0.55-9.0016.33-81.2264.104.33
38Sandee Hui521161416.002080.00----1-20.0020.00-25.0025.00-5.004.0020.000.6312.638.0010.00-75.7696.007.00
38Rosie Cox21188*-1080.00---------------0.80-8.0010.00-75.76-7.00
40Hana Mauafu61177-7100.00---------------1.00-7.007.00-73.48-11.00
41Rachel Candy64123147.672495.83----2-12.0012.00-34.7834.78-8.334.0033.330.6822.735.756.00-79.13103.506.50
42Anlo van Deventer22-1195.501957.89----1-19.0019.00-36.3636.36-5.264.0021.050.398.195.509.50-87.9463.396.50
42Brooke Halliday32111811.002152.38---------------0.52-5.5010.50-89.0963.387.00
44Michelle Bunkall543201020.002195.24---11-21.0021.00-20.0020.00-4.764.0019.050.8015.245.005.25-81.96115.245.25
44Hannah Rowe31155-955.56---------------0.56-5.009.00-89.48-9.00
46Arlene Kelly5421989.502965.52---------------0.66-4.757.25-88.2175.027.50
47Polly Inglis421969.001560.00---------------0.60-4.507.50-89.7769.007.50
48Sian Ruck51144-3133.33---------------1.33-4.003.00-79.80-7.00
48Natalie Cox51144-757.14---------------0.57-4.007.00-91.34-10.00
50Lea Tahuhu53195*4.501369.23---------------0.69-3.004.33-92.1373.738.00
50Jacinta Coleman21-333.00742.86---------------0.43-3.007.00-95.1345.868.00
50Felicity Leydon-Davis42-653.001154.55---------------0.55-3.005.50-93.8057.556.50
50Brooke Kirkbride52164*6.002128.57---------------0.29-3.0010.50-96.7534.5710.00
54Thamsyn Newton61122-2100.00---------------1.00-2.002.00-92.42-6.00
54Maree Heal32-432.00944.44---------------0.44-2.004.50-96.6346.446.00
54Holly Macdonald221424.00757.14---------------0.57-2.003.50-95.6761.147.50
57Regina Lili'i52233*-837.50---------------0.38-1.504.00-97.87-9.00
57Millie Cowan42-321.501030.00---------------0.30-1.505.00-98.3031.507.50
59Jacinta Savage63244*4.004100.00---11-4.004.00-100.00100.00-25.004.00100.00--1.331.33-94.95104.009.00
60Kylie Crowley42-221.00633.33---1-----------0.33-1.003.00-98.7434.336.50
60Emma Parker31-111.00137.69---------------0.08-1.0013.00-99.718.699.00
60Kate Stiven41-111.00520.00---------------0.20-1.005.00-99.2421.0010.00
60Lisa Grant41-111.00333.33---------------0.33-1.003.00-98.7434.335.00
60Morna Nielsen331321.50475.00---1-----------0.75-1.001.33-97.1676.506.00
65Katie Johnson32-110.50520.00---1-----------0.20-0.502.50-99.6220.508.50
Viewing 1-65 of 65

First1 Last