New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20 2017-18

4 Wicket Hauls Player Statistic / BowlingNew Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20 2017-18

Viewing 1-6 of 6

First1 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Lucy Doolan9918211601610.005.2711.381.782.11341-8-95.60
1Anna Peterson9919911761611.005.3112.441.781.93231-3-98.49
1Jess Watkin9917611721115.645.8616.001.221.50211-1198.86
1Carolyn Esterhuizen9919212291120.827.1617.451.221.38111-2-98.96
1Leigh Kasperek88192-184823.005.7524.001.001.00311-4-97.92
1JM Kerr98108-104617.335.7818.000.751.33111-8290.74
Viewing 1-6 of 6

First1 Last