Women's Big Bash League 2019

Most Maiden Overs Player Statistic / BowlingWomen's Big Bash League 2019

Viewing 1-16 of 16

First1 Last

PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSRWPIWp40w3w+4w5wWdNbAcc
1Megan Schutt161637833531523.535.6025.200.940.956---7197.88
1Lea Tahuhu15153483343938.115.9138.670.600.629---11196.55
1Marizanne Kapp141430233031520.206.0220.131.071.1962--10296.03
4Belinda Vakarewa131331123162015.806.1015.551.541.54331-14195.18
4Natalie Sciver1392082234639.006.7534.670.670.694---7-96.63
4Holly Ferling10101862219543.807.0637.200.500.655---3-98.39
7Sarah Coyte161634914041921.266.9518.371.191.3132--5198.28
7Sammy-Jo Johnson161632913671820.396.6918.281.131.312---17194.53
7Melie Kerr161634413571425.506.2324.570.880.9861--7197.67
7Rene Farrell121228313431131.187.2725.730.920.934---4-98.59
7Tayla Vlaeminck131329813281032.806.6029.800.770.816---38286.58
7Shabnim Ismail131330613001030.005.8830.600.770.7861--6496.73
7Nicole Bolton14142571300650.007.0042.830.430.568---3-98.83
7Taneale Peschel13132501282931.336.7727.780.690.867---13493.20
7Dane van Niekerk11112341262929.116.7226.000.820.925---7296.15
7Ellyse Perry991501145436.255.8037.500.440.646---7492.67
Viewing 1-16 of 16

First1 Last